<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V65-4
V5-2
5. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-1-2 Plass : 5-1-2

1
Voulez Vous (DK) 2040 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Diesel Don* (US) P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 2 22/7 - 01 / 12 2140 14,5a 218
e. Kandis D.K. (DK) v. Peace On Earth* (S) P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 2 02/7 - 01 / 9 1609 14,6a 187
Arnt-Egil Nærland-Gunn Nærland E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/6 - 05 / 4 1609 15,4a 85
M. Øvestad M. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 03 / 11 2040 16,1a 197
N/A E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 0 01/6 - 01 / 2 1600 br ag 135
2
Baronesse Hooves 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 27/6 - 08 / 12 2040 16,3a 140
e. Gold'n Diamonds v. Biesolo* (FR) J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 05 / 1 2040 15,0a 717
Inge Håland /Bryne J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 7 23/5 - 05 / 8 2040 16,5a 631
J. Bjaanes J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 02/5 - 04 / 6 2040 17,9a 89
N/A J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 1 17/12 - 01 / 3 2060 17,2 81
3
Global Rising (S) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 5 18/7 - 02 / 3 2040 17,3a 123
e. R.B.Impala (S) v. Mack Lobell* (US) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 29/6 - 04 / 5 2120 16,9 93
Linda-Kristin Wallumrød-Jan Espen Moreng T. Karlsen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/6 - 03 / 7 2100 21,8ag 245
R. Tjaum Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 23/4 - 06 / 3 1609 16,6a 621
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane - 11/4 - 05 / 6 2040 dg a 541
4
Bernardo Halbak 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Orlando Vici (FR) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 5 27/6 - 08 / 9 2040 15,2a 79
e. Prima Halbak v. Biesolo* (FR) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 0 18/6 - 03 / 1 2040 15,2a 598
Stall Svarte Boksa 4 L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 4 15/6 - 03 / 12 2100 17,6ag 58
E. Nedrebø P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 27/5 - 02 / 7 2100 16,5a 24
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 4 27/5 - 09 / 3 2100 16,2 65
5
Some Kind Of Monster 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane - 18/7 - 02 / 4 2040 dg a 109
e. Exsena Lifelines v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Karlsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 25/6 - 05 / 10 1609 16,1a 366
Stall Ovi T. Karlsen Bergen Travpark 3 03/6 - 02 / 12 2100 17,5a 65
T. Karlsen T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 4 23/5 - 05 / 2 2040 16,1a 180
N/A T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 18/4 - 06 / 8 2570 18,9 122
6
See U. Soon D.K. (DK) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 3 18/7 - 02 / 5 2040 15,9a 31
e. Begina Hulehøj (DK) v. Crown's Best* (US) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 3 27/6 - 08 / 11 2040 15,1a 344
Oddvar Mæland-Ove Mæland M. Mæland Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 03 / 4 2040 15,4a 136
O. Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 6 23/5 - 05 / 11 2040 16,5a 315
N/A O. Mæland Forus Travbane 5 06/5 - 03 / 9 2060 16,2 853
7
Trusty Sassy 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Muscles Wiking B.R. R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 05 / 4 2040 15,5a 141
e. Halleluja O. v. Angus Hall* (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 06/5 - 06 / 6 1600 13,6ag 138
Stall Trofast G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 6 22/4 - 06 / 8 2100 15,9a 348
T. Tuft R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 11/4 - 02 / 11 2040 16,5a 37
N/A R. Wiig Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/3 - 07 / 8 1609 13,5a 629
8
Lady Toy Star 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 0 02/7 - 05 / 7 2140 17,9a 94
e. Abby Toy v. Express Ride* (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane 4 18/6 - 06 / 4 2040 16,5a 319
Jimmy M. Vatland /Sola P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 01/6 - 05 / 6 1600 14,9a 18
J. Vatland P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 02/5 - 04 / 4 2040 17,5a 50
N/A P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 6 25/3 - 07 / 5 1609 13,8a 421
9
Coolmate 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Chipmate* (US) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 4 18/7 - 02 / 2 2040 16,0ag 345
e. Vet Cool Joe (NL) v. Echo* (FR) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 6 11/7 - 04 / 9 2160 16,7 176
Malin Engen Skarsholt /Barkåker M. Erga Forus Travbane 0 27/6 - 08 / 7 2040 16,1a 726
R. Skogen M. Erga Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 03 / 3 2040 16,1a 199
N/A O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 04/6 - 09 / 7 2040 dg a 208