Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:25
1. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-3-4 Plass : 1-3-4

1
Goldstile 2040 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Nu Pagadi* (DE) P. Buer Forus Travbane - 23/5 - 08 / 5 2040 dg a 23
e. Ann von B. (S) v. Ken Warkentin (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane P 02/5 - 20 / 1 2040 17,5 P
Stall Vinnerbongen - Goldstile P. Buer Forus Travbane N 25/4 - 20 / 1 2040 dgpp N
P. Buer
N/A
2
Beatrice H.S. (DK) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Great Challenger (US) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 29/6 - 07 / 9 2100 20,8 154
e. Malaika Djuhm (DK) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane P 17/6 - 23 / 2 2040 21,5 P
Ole M. Pettersen & Stall G.O.T.
E. Høitomt
N/A
3
Maksi Muscles 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Muscles Yankee* (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane P 27/6 - 20 / 3 2040 19,9 P
e. Maxi Karamell (S) v. Supergill* (US) J. Dahlgaard Aalborg 0 15/6 - 01 / 4 2140 br g 44
Kåre Joa Ravndal /Sola J. Dahlgaard Skive P 05/3 - 91 / 1 2020 22,5 P
S. Wassberg Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 07/8 - 23 / 4 2100 24,4 B
N/A Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 17/6 - 21 / 1 1700 27,2 B
4
Kalland Lagertha 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Pine Chip* (US) A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane - 06/7 - 01 / 8 2100 dg 448
e. Glad H.D. Speedy T. v. Speedy Tomali (US) H. Hauge Bergen Travpark P 27/4 - 20 / 1 2100 23,3 P
Håkon Hagebø Hauge /Haukeland H. Hauge Bergen Travpark 24/11 - 24 / 2 2100 29,4 B
L. Hauge L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 21/8 - 21 / 1 2100 35,3 N
N/A
5
Hilda Nibs 2060 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Jaded* (S) P. Erga Forus Travbane 0 07/3 - 07 / 8 2060 19,6 453
e. Pamela Nibs v. Gunslinger Spur (US) A. Erga Forus Travbane 4 21/2 - 10 / 2 2040 20,0 213
Stall Hildegunn T. Erga Forus Travbane 7 06/5 - 01 / 6 2040 22,7 g 283
T. Erga T. Erga Bergen Travpark 5 01/5 - 01 / 5 2100 20,1 299
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane P 22/3 - 20 / 2 2040 23,9 P
6
Helmax Mix 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Helmax Egon T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 4 16/10 - 08 / 10 2140 20,0a 191
e. Sonja Des Tibur v. Soir Des Tibur T. Erga Forus Travbane 5 10/9 - 01 / 4 2040 20,3 g 195
Stall Fri T. Erga Forus Travbane 4 23/8 - 08 / 7 2040 19,3 g 176
P. Erga A. Erga Forus Travbane P 07/6 - 20 / 3 2040 21,0 P
N/A A. Erga Forus Travbane 28/7 - 24 / 3 2040 27,1 B
7
Breaking Point 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Jocose* (S) T. Solberg Forus Travbane - 18/6 - 01 / 3 2040 dg a 397
e. May's Moonlight v. Super News (US) K. Djøseland Forus Travbane - 01/6 - 03 / 1 2040 dg 46
Janne Gyland /Ålgård G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 8 23/5 - 08 / 10 2040 19,2a 369
R. Wiig R. Wiig Forus Travbane P 28/2 - 20 / 2 2040 22,0 P
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 19/11 - 22 / 3 2040 29,6 B
8
Showtimesun 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Gliding Myth (CA) P. Buer Forus Travbane 3 18/6 - 01 / 7 2040 18,1a 335
e. Showtime Chief v. Staro Showbiz (S) Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 8 08/11 - 02 / 5 2040 22,1 490
Liv Johansen /Hellvik K. Djøseland Forus Travbane - 23/8 - 08 / 5 2040 dg 214
G. Tollefsen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 02/8 - 08 / 3 2040 20,7 545
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane P 24/5 - 20 / 3 2040 20,7 P