<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:15 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-6-5 Plass : 4-6

1
Gyri Gutten 2040 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Åsajerven G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 04/6 - 05 / 5 2060 br g 290
e. Ulve Dokka v. Elding G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 01/6 - 04 / 4 1600 dg a 109
Susanna Grahn-Birgitta Rønnqvist G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 02/5 - 01 / 7 2060 29,3 35
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 3 11/4 - 08 / 3 2040 30,3 82
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 7 23/3 - 05 / 2 2100 29,2ag 404
2
Åspe Mix 0 Plass
8 år MELL.BR. V v.Røste Bo* (S) Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 08 / 11 2060 27,5 670
e. Åspe Kari v. Spikeld Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 3 04/6 - 05 / 9 2060 27,4 119
Åsbjørn Skjæveland /Sandnes Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 1 01/6 - 04 / 5 1600 28,4a 19
Å. Skjæveland Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 25/4 - 02 / 1 2040 29,0ag 327
N/A Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 1 11/4 - 08 / 2 2040 29,3 r 34
3
Bjørkeviking 2060 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Järvsöviking* (S) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 08 / 15 2060 br g 651
e. Bjørkvona v. Golan G. Gudmestad Årjäng 3 05/6 - 06 / 15 1660 24,6 49
Randi Alendal G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 2 11/5 - 04 / 7 2120 27,2 65
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 25/4 - 02 / 2 2040 26,6a 67
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 11/4 - 08 / 7 2060 28,4 13
4
Torben 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Lome Elden R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 18/7 - 01 / 4 2060 24,2 17
e. Stjerne Tinka v. Pål Even Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane - 20/5 - 05 / 5 1609 dg a 19
Nina Marie Erga Vold-Sigbjørn Vold R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 06/5 - 05 / 1 2040 25,1a 26
R. Wiig R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 18/4 - 08 / 3 1600 26,1a 12
N/A Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 1 15/4 - 08 / 13 2120 27,2 55
5
Tripsson Ø.K. 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 1 01/7 - 05 / 15 2120 25,6 100
e. Tripsi Ø.K. v. Pål Even E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 08 / 14 2060 26,0 27
Stall Guttene Fra Bergen B. Øksnevad Forus Travbane 1 04/6 - 05 / 8 2060 26,6 62
B. Øksnevad E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 06/9 - 05 / 8 2600 26,8a 625
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 5 18/8 - 05 / 8 2540 27,8 61
6
Tinn Jerker 0 Plass
7 år RØD H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 08/6 - 04 / 11 2100 26,9a 18
e. Tinå v. Braute G. Tollefsen Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/5 - 06 / 3 1640 24,2 25
Stall Todden O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 3 15/4 - 08 / 12 2120 27,7 78
G. Tollefsen S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 04/4 - 04 / 5 2060 25,5 23
N/A G. Tollefsen Bergen Travpark 1 23/3 - 03 / 2 2100 27,2a 36