<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:30 V65-5
V5-3
DD-1
6. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-1-5 Plass : 2-1-5

1
Dag Julius 2040 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN V v.Bork Odin G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 18/7 - 04 / 10 2060 28,7 116
e. Fronskrema v. Krembest G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 27/6 - 01 / 11 2060 30,2 524
Rune Ellingsen /Loddefjord E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 7 17/6 - 02 / 5 2060 30,0 145
G. Gudmestad R. Ellingsen Forus Travbane - 04/6 - 04 / 9 2040 dg a 483
N/A E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 06/5 - 02 / 12 2060 30,9 130
2
Kringeland Enok 0 Plass
5 år BORKET H v.Bork Odin J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 4 22/7 - 02 / 4 2160 29,0 131
e. Lyn Kari v. Frigg Mollyn E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 6 29/4 - 05 / 6 2140 29,2a 41
Geir Arne Eriksen /Aksdal E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 20/4 - 02 / 7 2100 28,8a 17
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Bjerke Travbane 0 15/3 - 02 / 7 2160 32,2 g 90
N/A J. Eriksen Bjerke Travbane 1 09/3 - 07 / 1 2100 31,0a 16
3
Manni Kvikka 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Neslands Loke E. Nordbustad Forus Travbane 0 23/5 - 02 / 10 2060 33,8 155
e. Silje Kvikka v. Pål Even G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 24/1 - 08 / 7 2060 32,2 g 140
Sigve Skjæveland /Hommersåk E. Nordbustad Forus Travbane 5 17/1 - 06 / 1 2040 31,1 270
M. Skjæveland G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 03/1 - 04 / 8 2040 31,8a 277
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 27/12 - 04 / 12 2080 nc 217
4
Eldnok 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Elding S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 18/7 - 04 / 12 2060 30,1 g 39
e. Eldfri v. Slogum Bjørn S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 06/7 - 03 / 12 2120 30,5 20
Ragnar Sørensen /Karmsund S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 27/6 - 01 / 9 2060 30,1 49
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 17/6 - 02 / 13 2060 29,5 g 223
N/A J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 1 04/6 - 08 / 12 2080 31,5 107
5
Kringelandester 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 7 18/7 - 04 / 13 2060 30,4 162
e. Kringelandseldrina v. Elding K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 5 27/6 - 04 / 2 2040 29,2a 324
Kurt Magne Lauvsnes /Jørpeland K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 02 / 11 2060 29,3 823
K. Lauvsnes K. Lauvsnes Forus Travbane 7 04/6 - 04 / 6 2040 29,6a 565
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 06/5 - 08 / 1 2040 31,8 588
6
Beck Odin 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Krageboen E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 3 27/6 - 04 / 1 2040 28,0a 34
e. Martha Mollyn* v. Spikeld T. Solberg Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 02 / 6 2060 28,9 49
Jimmy Vatland-Jarle Hansen Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 5 04/6 - 04 / 8 2040 29,2ag 55
E. Høitomt M. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 23/5 - 02 / 11 2060 dg 125
N/A T. Solberg Forus Travbane 1 06/5 - 02 / 10 2060 29,2 47
7
Vimse Gutten 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 18/7 - 07 / 7 2040 28,5a 437
e. Vimsella v. Spikeld O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 7 27/6 - 04 / 9 2040 30,4a 158
Elin Lode-Åge Edland O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 01/6 - 04 / 2 1600 30,1a 255
O. Wassberg M. Lode Forus Travbane - 23/5 - 02 / 8 2060 dg 120
N/A S. Lode Sørlandets Travpark - 14/5 - 04 / 5 2140 dg 43
8
Askevold Stjerna 0 Plass
8 år LYSBRUN HP v.Feseth Lynet T. Erga Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 09 / 4 2100 27,9 480
e. Norella v. Elding V. Hop Momarken Travbane 0 13/6 - 05 / 7 2160 31,8 119
Eirin Flid Valton /Porsgrunn V. Hop Momarken Travbane 5 30/5 - 05 / 8 2160 30,0 194
T. Erga V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 16/5 - 02 / 7 2140 29,7 133
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 6 06/5 - 08 / 4 2040 30,0 g 1168
9
Tysvær Odin 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Bork Odin T. Sør-Reime Bergen Travpark 0 13/7 - 04 / 11 2120 30,7 222
e. Tangen Toja v. Alm Svarten T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 27/6 - 04 / 5 2040 31,9a 139
Karen Vikse /Haugesund H. Hagen Forus Travbane 6 01/6 - 04 / 9 1600 30,1a 125
M. Erga C. Hande Bjerke Travbane 3 24/5 - 05 / 8 1640 27,7 94
N/A C. Hande Forus Travbane 6 06/5 - 02 / 14 2080 29,1 545
10
Frøya Lill 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 5 18/7 - 07 / 8 2040 27,5a 626
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin O. Mæland Forus Travbane 6 27/6 - 04 / 8 2040 29,8a 245
Kjellaug Mæland-Oddvar Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 02 / 4 2060 dg 450
O. Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 4 04/6 - 04 / 3 2040 29,0a 511
N/A O. Mæland Forus Travbane 5 02/5 - 01 / 4 2040 30,2 553
11
Kolnes Terna 0 Plass
12 år BRUN HP v.Alm Viktor P. Buer Forus Travbane P 27/6 - 20 / 7 2060 31,8 P
e. Jar Senta v. Grans Trygg K. Solberg Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 05 / 11 2060 31,6 712
Karsten Solberg-Anette Hiim Solberg K. Solberg Forus Travbane 4 31/5 - 04 / 13 2080 29,4 468
P. Buer K. Solberg Forus Travbane 0 24/5 - 01 / 10 2060 29,0 475
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane P 12/4 - 20 / 3 2060 37,7 P