<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:45 V65-3
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 9 Duo : Trippel : 9-2-1 Plass : 9-2-1

1
Njølstad Jela 2040 0 Plass
3 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Norheim Svenn T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 7 18/7 - 08 / 7 2060 35,3 g 1009
e. Solberg Jela v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 7 27/6 - 10 / 6 2060 33,4 401
Tormod Gudmestad /Nærbø T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 04/6 - 01 / 7 2040 37,0 g 205
T. Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 23/5 - 09 / 1 2040 dg 505
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 8 02/5 - 03 / 2 2040 36,8 357
2
Alm Tekla 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Tekno Odin P. Erga Forus Travbane 5 18/7 - 08 / 4 2060 34,2 g 126
e. Alm Tindra v. Auvin (S) P. Erga Forus Travbane 2 27/6 - 10 / 1 2040 32,6 57
Bjørn Høyland /Bryne T. Erga Forus Travbane 7 04/6 - 08 / 3 2040 35,6 g 62
T. Erga T. Erga Forus Travbane P 23/5 - 20 / 2 2040 34,9 P
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 24/11 - 22 / 3 2060 48,7 B
3
Jærvsømina 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 18/7 - 08 / 11 2080 38,3 g 1540
e. Holt Mina v. Moe Odin T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 8 27/6 - 10 / 10 2080 32,6 401
Tor Ove Skjæveland /Sandnes T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane - 23/5 - 09 / 10 2060 dg 312
T. Skjæveland T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 7 02/5 - 03 / 9 2060 35,4 g 382
N/A T. Skjæveland Sørlandets Travpark 7 29/4 - 08 / 10 2160 35,7 239
4
Tysvær Kongen 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Lome Elden G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 5 02/7 - 07 / 9 2160 33,8 126
e. Spang Anja v. Spang Best G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 27/6 - 10 / 8 2060 33,0 175
Harald Lønning /Aksdal G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 04/6 - 08 / 4 2040 37,1 g 252
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 23/5 - 09 / 4 2040 34,2 123
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 02/5 - 03 / 4 2040 36,1 g 52
5
Flyteld 0 Plass
10 år BRUNSVART V v.Elding R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 18/7 - 08 / 13 2080 32,4 352
e. Flytlill v. Atom Vinter R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 27/6 - 10 / 9 2080 32,9 252
Torstein Gudmestad /Bryne R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 23/5 - 09 / 7 2060 37,7 g 358
R. Wiig R. Wiig Forus Travbane 6 02/5 - 03 / 5 2060 35,2 212
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane P 25/4 - 20 / 8 2060 36,9 P
6
Skeie Odin 2060 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Moe Odin G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 18/7 - 08 / 10 2080 dg 504
e. Rappblesa v. Pål Even G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 27/6 - 10 / 13 2080 32,3 82
Randi Alendal T. Solberg Forus Travbane 0 18/6 - 02 / 9 2040 33,4ag 371
E. Høitomt G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 8 23/5 - 09 / 5 2060 36,9 g 203
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 14/3 - 03 / 1 2040 34,7 g 89
7
Gull Tora 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Særpefanten S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 04/6 - 08 / 7 2060 33,7 g 26
e. Frøy Perla v. Krembest S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 27/5 - 07 / 3 2100 31,9 53
Cathrine Andersen /Nærbø S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 06/5 - 02 / 4 2040 32,3 g 282
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 27/4 - 08 / 10 2140 32,4 71
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 18/4 - 07 / 8 2080 33,8 76
8
Verdals Faxå 0 Plass
6 år LYSBRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) E. Nedrebø Forus Travbane 0 18/7 - 04 / 1 2040 33,3 g 821
e. Verdals Stjerna v. Elding G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 27/6 - 01 / 8 2040 33,8 g 980
Knut Bærheim /Kleppe J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 01/6 - 02 / 8 2040 34,2a 812
J. Bjaanes J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 11/4 - 03 / 6 2060 36,7 g 618
N/A J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 0 04/4 - 09 / 11 2060 35,6 g 759
9
Årdals Blesa 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Bork Odin Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 22/7 - 02 / 1 2140 30,6 g 255
e. Rappblesa v. Pål Even J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 5 02/7 - 03 / 2 2140 32,1 g 44
Geir Arne Eriksen /Aksdal J. Eriksen Bjerke Travbane - 21/6 - 05 / 1 2140 dg 39
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Bjerke Travbane - 24/5 - 09 / 7 2140 g2 g 115
N/A J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 05/5 - 07 / 5 2100 31,4 89
10
Truså Ø.K. 2080 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor B. Øksnevad Forus Travbane 1 18/7 - 04 / 6 2040 29,4 g 67
e. Amanda Ø.K. v. Åsajerven B. Øksnevad Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/7 - 08 / 9 2200 31,7 g 49
Stall Davenskø B. Øksnevad Jarlsberg Travbane - 07/7 - 07 / 8 2120 dg 218
B. Øksnevad B. Øksnevad Forus Travbane 5 27/6 - 01 / 5 2040 32,9 g 147
N/A B. Øksnevad Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/6 - 06 / 3 2140 32,4 g 652
11
Føynland Faks 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 2 04/6 - 04 / 7 2040 28,4a 78
e. Lannem Siv v. Alm Viktor T. Salte Forus Travbane 0 23/5 - 02 / 1 2040 33,1 g 91
Stig Steinskog /Stavanger K. Djøseland Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/5 - 05 / 8 2160 28,8 g 104
K. Djøseland K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 3 06/5 - 02 / 7 2060 29,5 g 59
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 2 25/4 - 04 / 1 2040 31,3 g 35
12
Motveit Koså 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Vinning Kos Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 4 18/7 - 04 / 4 2040 30,2 62
e. Rust Mari v. Elding G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 04/6 - 08 / 13 2080 31,7 490
Stall Travellers G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 01/6 - 02 / 1 2040 30,1a 325
G. Gudmestad E. Nordbustad Forus Travbane 0 18/4 - 04 / 4 2040 34,3 g 64
N/A P. Buer Forus Travbane 6 21/2 - 05 / 11 2060 34,5 g 260
13
Sima Håkon 0 Plass
10 år LYSBRUN V v.Håkon Jo* P. Erga Forus Travbane 5 18/7 - 04 / 7 2040 30,5 g 52
e. Sima Frøya v. Lykke Gutten T. Erga Forus Travbane 1 27/6 - 01 / 2 2040 30,8 441
Halvard Livastøl /Nærbø P. Erga Forus Travbane 2 04/6 - 08 / 8 2060 32,6 285
P. Erga T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 8 23/4 - 07 / 8 2160 34,6 rg 77
N/A T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 2 09/4 - 07 / 10 2160 32,5 106