<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:58 V5-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-6-3 Plass : 1-6-3

1
Challenge Me T.T. 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Great Challenger (US) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/7 - 02 / 5 2100 16,5a 17
e. Natalma Halbak v. Love You* (FR) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 28/6 - 02 / 6 2100 18,1a 112
Tom Egil Kaspersen-Trine Kaspersen V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 3 16/6 - 08 / 9 2100 16,7a 163
V. Hop G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 5 23/9 - 07 / 4 2100 18,5a 163
N/A M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 0 12/9 - 02 / 2 2100 17,9a 250
2
Circe des Emois (FR) 0 Plass
7 år RØD HP v.Jain De Beval* (FR) R. Aarlie Kongsvinger Travbane 3 05/7 - 01 / 10 1600 16,5a 66
e. Freyja (FR) v. Marpheulin (S) R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 3 29/6 - 02 / 5 2100 17,7a 25
Martin Hove /Kleppe R. Aarlie Biri Travbane 3 18/6 - 03 / 9 2100 17,8ag 86
R. Aarlie R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane P 07/6 - 22 / 1 2140 21,1 P
N/A H. van den Hende BELGIA 0 11/10 - 07 / 1 2850 nc a 251
3
Graceland E.P. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 3 02/7 - 04 / 7 2140 16,5a 48
e. Loving You E.P. (US) v. S.J.'s Caviar* (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 5 19/9 - 02 / 7 2100 16,6a 66
Stall Leona Joyline P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 3 08/9 - 02 / 9 2100 16,0a 64
A. Berås P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 4 18/8 - 03 / 5 2100 16,6a 74
N/A P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 7 15/4 - 09 / 8 2100 20,6 g 292
4
Born Dreamer 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) E. Killingmo Biri Travbane 0 18/6 - 03 / 8 2100 22,2ag 107
e. Born In Time v. Insert Gede* (FR) T. Solberg Biri Travbane 4 14/6 - 04 / 1 2100 18,0a 58
Berit Elisabeth Braa /Sandefjord T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 02/6 - 02 / 4 2100 17,1ag 68
E. Høitomt G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 25/10 - 03 / 6 2060 br g 268
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 8 11/10 - 04 / 4 2040 21,7 g 406
5
She's A Dream 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) M. Pedersen Aalborg 5 12/7 - 10 / 2 2160 18,3 133
e. Coktail Dream v. Coktail Jet (FR) M. Pedersen Aalborg 0 24/4 - 07 / 8 1640 17,4a 421
Hege Nilsen-Vera Nilsen M. Pedersen Charlottenlund 0 09/4 - 07 / 3 2000 17,4 235
M. Pedersen M. Pedersen Aalborg 4 18/3 - 07 / 3 2140 17,9 460
N/A K. Andersen Aalborg 5 04/3 - 05 / 4 2140 19,3a 215
6
Cara Maris* (FR) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Ganymede (FR) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 5 29/6 - 02 / 10 2100 18,1a 201
e. Gloria Maris (FR) v. Workaholic (US) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 25/5 - 04 / 8 2100 18,5a 239
Tom Forkerud /Skotterud E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 5 27/4 - 03 / 6 2140 17,4a 106
D. Dalen T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 11/4 - 02 / 3 2100 17,7a 103
N/A E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 2 30/3 - 03 / 7 2140 19,8a 78
7
Chanto Blue Star* 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Blue Mac Lad* (US) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 17/7 - 01 / 5 2100 18,6a 319
e. Chanty's Jano v. Sea Chanty (US) K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 12/6 - 03 / 1 2100 16,8a 454
Sverige K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 5 30/5 - 09 / 5 2140 18,2a 399
K. Johansen K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 16/4 - 02 / 7 2140 br a 145
N/A K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 3 30/3 - 02 / 4 2140 19,0a 52
8
Michelle 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Cromwell (US) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 09/5 - 08 / 2 2140 17,6a 104
e. Mickie's Beauty v. Gunslinger Spur (US) G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 4 04/5 - 05 / 3 1700 16,9a 60
Anne-Grethe Austevoll-Tore Andre Totland G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 27/4 - 03 / 4 2140 17,1a 440
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 5 18/4 - 03 / 6 2100 18,1a 247
N/A G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 30/3 - 02 / 8 2140 19,7a 486