<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
5. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

3
Art Kjarvald 1640 0 Plass
11 år MØRKBR H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld U. Eriksson Romme 1 10/3 - 04 / 10 2140 25,0a 44
e. Alm Tana v. Prins Vinter O. Lindqvist Bollnäs 1 10/2 - 07 / 8 1660 23,8 97
Creang AB U. Ohlsson Bjerke Travbane 0 18/9 - 12 / 6 2140 23,8 328
U. Eriksson S. Røste Östersund 3 04/9 - 03 / 9 2200 27,2 22
N/A O. Lindqvist Bergsåker 3 04/8 - 08 / 8 2720 24,5 24
4
Mino* 0 Plass
11 år RØD H v.Moe Odin O. Lindqvist Hagmyren 3 13/6 - 04 / 7 2160 25,4 57
e. Minti v. Minpil G. Karlsson Hagmyren 4 11/5 - 03 / 3 2140 nc 165
Sverige L. Swartling Färjestad 5 14/4 - 02 / 12 2200 26,3 56
O. Lindqvist L. Swartling Gävle 1 08/4 - 09 / 9 2180 27,0 12
N/A E. Høitomt Bergen Travpark 3 11/3 - 08 / 7 1600 24,1a 76
5
Sjø Odin 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 4 01/9 - 09 / 4 2600 27,3a 73
e. Stjerne Sara v. Sjefen Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 3 31/7 - 09 / 9 2140 24,4a 251
Anders Høgberg Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 2 17/7 - 06 / 5 2140 25,8a 40
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 4 05/7 - 01 / 5 2140 25,0 g 187
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 1 20/6 - 04 / 10 2060 25,9 55
6
Norheim Faksen 0 Plass
13 år SVART H v.Järvsöfaks (S) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/11 - 06 / 10 2100 24,5a 253
e. Norheim Elle v. Elding M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 16/11 - 08 / 9 1609 23,5a 119
Georg William Sverdrup-Bodil Sælid M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 05/11 - 05 / 13 2640 25,2 740
J. Olsen E. Adielsson Gävle 5 27/10 - 08 / 1 1640 22,0a 114
N/A M. Gundersen Bergen Travpark 0 08/10 - 04 / 3 1600 20,5a 316
8
Solør Stegg* 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor T. Jansson Bjerke Travbane - 11/6 - 10 / 10 1609 dg a 311
e. Frøken Kia v. Elding T. Jansson Bergsåker 1 01/6 - 08 / 9 3180 24,8 16
Sverige K. Larsson Bjerke Travbane 4 16/5 - 03 / 7 2100 23,6ag 27
T. Jansson T. Jansson Åby 2 29/4 - 02 / 13 2180 22,8 66
N/A K. Larsson Bergsåker 1 18/4 - 07 / 9 2200 23,9 15
9
Særpefanten 0 Plass
14 år BRUN H v.Moe Odin O. Østre Årjäng 2 16/6 - 04 / 9 2160 24,4 g 65
e. Rilitha v. Alm Rigel O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 28/4 - 05 / 6 1609 24,5a 141
Åge Johansen /Grålum O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/12 - 06 / 8 2100 27,1a 199
O. Østre O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 07/12 - 06 / 5 2100 28,9a 187
N/A A. Valstad Momarken Travbane P 04/10 - 21 / 1 2140 30,8 P
10
Finnskog Sjefen 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Sjefen H. Kulblik FINLAND 6 24/6 - 12 / 2 1609 22,2a 635
e. Finnskog Mia v. Auvin (S) H. Kulblik FINLAND 4 23/6 - 05 / 7 2100 24,8a 448
Thor Daniel Kulblik /Grue Finnskog H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane - 11/6 - 10 / 4 1609 dg a 870
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Jarlsberg Travbane 1 12/5 - 08 / 6 2100 23,7a 43
N/A H. Kulblik Umeå 4 22/4 - 06 / 2 1640 22,9a 492
11
Joker Elden 0 Plass
14 år SVART H v.Lome Elden E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 5 23/9 - 02 / 6 1609 25,2a 111
e. Joker Jerka v. Jerker K. Larsson Romme 0 09/9 - 08 / 7 2160 24,3 465
Kenneth Larsson-Iselin Sundberg Larsson K. Larsson Östersund 5 20/8 - 03 / 7 2180 25,3 155
K. Larsson K. Larsson Årjäng 0 17/7 - 07 / 6 2160 25,9 137
N/A K. Larsson Oviken 1 02/7 - 08 / 7 2120 29,9 15