<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
2. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

2
Påkka Håntas 2100 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Slått Eld Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 5 20/6 - 07 / 7 2160 36,6 77
e. Nornes Iba v. Elding K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/5 - 03 / 8 2100 33,9 g 1349
Anne-Marie Karlsen /Elverum K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 5 12/5 - 09 / 2 2100 36,3 245
K. Ødegaard G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane - 04/5 - 08 / 3 2100 dg 680
N/A K. Ødegaard Drammen Travbane 8 30/4 - 07 / 5 2100 38,1 g 319
3
Kruttlappen Frost 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Järvsöfaks (S) K. Brenden Årjäng - 16/6 - 08 / 6 2140 dg 727
e. Slogum Siva v. Elding K. Brenden Biri Travbane 0 03/3 - 08 / 2 2100 40,6 657
Stall Kruttlappen K. Brenden Biri Travbane 0 10/2 - 08 / 2 2100 43,4 478
K. Brenden K. Brenden Färjestad 0 11/11 - 03 / 5 2140 44,1 g 220
N/A K. Brenden Biri Travbane P 14/10 - 20 / 4 2120 40,4 P
7
Rigel Øyvind 2120 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Dotterud Teddy J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 7 09/5 - 07 / 5 2160 37,8 27
e. Rigel Snerta v. Metsgar J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 16/4 - 01 / 4 2140 34,8 g 30
Stall Rigel Øyvind J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane P 28/3 - 20 / 5 2160 36,9 P
J. Mjølnerød C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 04/10 - 22 / 2 2160 47,4 B
N/A O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 30/8 - 22 / 7 2160 49,0 B
10
Gregus C.K. 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Kasper Mollyn K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 0 07/6 - 09 / 7 2140 35,0 780
e. Romhus Dolly v. Spang Best K. Ødegaard Drammen Travbane 8 18/4 - 02 / 13 2120 33,5 466
Kari Myrvang-Svein-Erik Gaarud O. Østre Årjäng 6 10/4 - 08 / 9 2160 34,4 64
M. Hultman K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 6 26/3 - 10 / 7 2120 34,5 406
N/A K. Ødegaard Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/3 - 01 / 4 2100 34,7 912
12
Bjørnli Ine 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld H. Holm Biri Travbane - 18/6 - 02 / 1 2100 dg 799
e. Skjeggefrid v. Elding K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 22/2 - 09 / 13 2160 38,1 393
Anne-Linn Rønningen /Hernes K. Johansen Biri Travbane - 10/2 - 08 / 10 2120 dg 203
B. Steinseth T. Bronken Biri Travbane 0 13/1 - 08 / 2 2100 39,1 rg 629
N/A B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 5 04/1 - 09 / 3 2140 36,9 g 173
13
Rive Rodin 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Moe Odin G. Antonsen Årjäng 1 05/6 - 01 / 5 2140 33,7 17
e. Viljefryd v. Dublan G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane P 03/5 - 20 / 7 2160 35,3 P
Stall Travlaget Trille G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 12/7 - 22 / 5 2160 47,1 B
G. Antonsen
N/A