<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:15 V5-5
9. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-7-4 Plass : 8-7-4

1
Red Bar 2140 0 Plass
5 år RØD H v.Revenue* (S) A. Wolden Momarken Travbane P 13/6 - 20 / 5 2140 20,6 g P
e. Be My Lioness v. Cigar Bar (US) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane - 01/3 - 20 / 2 2140 dgpp N
Stall Red Bar A. Wolden Bjerke Travbane P 14/9 - 24 / 4 2140 20,7 P
A. Wolden T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 09/9 - 22 / 8 1660 29,7 g B
N/A T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 03/9 - 20 / 3 2100 30,3 g B
2
Under d'Cherry Moon 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Royal Dream (FR) A. Jahre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 09/6 - 08 / 7 2100 17,9 51
e. Harmoni Ås (S) v. King Conch* (US) A. Jahre Jarlsberg Travbane P 12/5 - 22 / 6 2100 19,6 P
Anders Jahre /Sandefjord
A. Jahre
N/A
3
Gilbert B.R. 0 Plass
4 år MELL.BR. H v.Muscle Hill (US) F. Fladen Bjerke Travbane P 31/5 - 22 / 6 2140 18,7 P
e. Cantabs Gal (US) v. Cantab Hall (US) F. Fladen Bjerke Travbane 26/10 - 20 / 4 1640 24,1 B
Morten Langli /Oslo
F. Fladen
N/A
4
Akissassweetaswine 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane P 07/6 - 22 / 9 2160 20,2 P
e. Hot Chili Klenod v. Hot Chili Pepper K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 22/6 - 20 / 4 1640 31,0 g B
Anja Wigre-Rohde-Geir T. Hovland K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 08/6 - 20 / 2 1640 29,1 g B
K. Malmin
N/A
5
Verinais 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) V. Hop Biri Travbane 3 07/5 - 08 / 5 2100 22,5 21
e. Varoxa (S) v. Varenne* (IT) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 28/4 - 08 / 7 2100 19,7 84
Finn Gunnarsrud-Elsa Gunnarsrud K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane P 29/3 - 20 / 5 2140 20,6 P
V. Hop
N/A
6
J.J. Jazz 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Juliano Star* (FR) G. Antonsen Åmål 4 09/6 - 07 / 9 2080 18,3 88
e. J.J. Africa v. Super Arnie* (US) C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 6 16/5 - 01 / 2 2140 20,2 100
Hans Sigvart Jørgentvedt-Aud Jørgentvedt G. Antonsen Årjäng - 07/5 - 07 / 1 2140 dg 78
G. Antonsen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane P 28/3 - 20 / 2 2140 20,2 P
N/A G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 22/11 - 22 / 3 2140 29,3 B
7
Gazza Boko (S) 0 Plass
5 år M.BRUN V v.Zola Boko* (S) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 21/5 - 07 / 9 2120 19,5 g 67
e. Sissy Jean Boko (S) v. Express Ride* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 8 28/12 - 01 / 10 2140 20,4 21
Cecilie Kristiansen-Signe Fonneland Steen L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 4 28/6 - 07 / 1 2140 19,7 18
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane P 11/5 - 21 / 1 2140 23,2 g P
N/A
8
Kajsa Nosto 2160 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Thai Tanic H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 29/5 - 02 / 3 2100 16,6a 26
e. Zascha Kievitshof (DE) v. Credit Winner* (US) H. Holm Biri Travbane 2 07/4 - 07 / 2 2100 16,7a 15
Steinar Holm /Blaker H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 29/3 - 09 / 8 2140 17,6 157
H. Holm H. Holm Momarken Travbane P 14/2 - 20 / 4 2140 22,5 P
N/A S. Holm Momarken Travbane 13/10 - 22 / 2 2140 28,2 B
9
Elena B.R. 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) K. Johansen Biri Travbane 5 14/6 - 09 / 11 2100 17,6a 196
e. Charming Lady (US) v. Conway Hall* (US) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 8 24/5 - 01 / 10 2140 17,9 137
Jan Rustad-Ronny Rustad K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 16/5 - 01 / 3 2140 19,8 53
K. Johansen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane P 12/4 - 20 / 1 2140 20,3 P
N/A V. Hop Biri Travbane P 18/12 - 20 / 4 2100 22,9 P
10
Jaba Håleryd (S) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Cantab Hall (US) M. Olsen Bjerke Travbane 3 07/6 - 01 / 10 2140 18,4 283
e. Cologne Håleryd* (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) M. Olsen Bjerke Travbane 4 24/5 - 01 / 8 2140 17,5 248
Marit Olsen /Heimdal M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 3 15/5 - 01 / 7 2140 18,2 46
M. Olsen J. Olsen Leangen Travbane P 08/5 - 21 / 1 2140 20,4 P
N/A H. Larsen Halmstad 19/10 - 14 / 11 2180 30,6 B