Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:30
1. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-2-3 Plass : 10-2-3

1
Maxey Melanin 2140 0 Plass
4 år RØD H v.Stiv Kuling T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 7 01/6 - 08 / 5 2100 37,8 164
e. Springtina v. Alm Rigel R. Hansen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 12/5 - 01 / 8 2100 35,6 287
Randi Merete Wahl /Hof R. Hansen Jarlsberg Travbane P 20/4 - 20 / 7 2120 40,0 g P
R. Hansen
N/A
2
Troll Tundra* 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin N. Jernberg Årjäng 3 05/6 - 01 / 1 2140 33,9 283
e. Bottem Trolla v. Troll Kos
Sverige
G. Austevoll
N/A
3
Tangen Saga 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin V. Hop Biri Travbane 3 02/6 - 08 / 5 2100 35,3 100
e. Tangen Mai v. Røder V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane P 12/5 - 22 / 12 2120 41,1 g P
Hanne Meisingset /Jessheim V. Hop Drammen Travbane 07/7 - 22 / 5 1700 52,5 B
V. Hop V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 08/5 - 22 / 2 2100 52,2 B
N/A
4
Ludvig H.M. 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Horgen Tore Å. Tengsareid Årjäng 2 05/6 - 01 / 4 2140 33,9 207
e. Smedheim Lita v. H.G. Balder T. Glittum Jarlsberg Travbane P 12/5 - 22 / 13 2120 40,6 g P
Rune Hansen /Vrådal E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 16/10 - 22 / 1 2140 47,5 B
Å. Tengsareid
N/A
5
Rokne Bliss 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Moe Svarten G. Gundersen Biri Travbane P 14/6 - 20 / 8 2120 37,2 P
e. Solli Mai v. Bokli Eld
Birger Opheim /Ekne
G. Gundersen
N/A
6
Daragon 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Akselsen Drammen Travbane 7 19/6 - 08 / 2 2100 38,4 g 152
e. Stjernesiri v. Elding J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane P 05/5 - 23 / 8 2120 43,4 P
Jørn Eilertsen-Svein J. Guttormsen J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 11/11 - 20 / 6 2120 56,1 g B
P. Midtfjeld
N/A
7
Jarand 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Bork Odin A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane P 05/5 - 22 / 6 2120 38,8 P
e. Jensi v. Elding A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 11/11 - 20 / 4 2120 53,3 B
Arvid Nordvik /Bergen
A. Akselsen
N/A
8
Dæmro Bob 2160 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR V v.Åsajerven A. Stensen Biri Travbane 2 02/6 - 08 / 3 2100 34,9 60
e. Hellin Faxa v. Bokli Eld A. Stensen Biri Travbane - 07/5 - 07 / 6 2100 dg 114
Kristin Randgaard-Klaus Skogen A. Stensen Biri Travbane P 24/3 - 20 / 6 2100 39,9 g P
A. Stensen A. Stensen Biri Travbane 02/9 - 23 / 3 2100 46,6 B
N/A A. Stensen Biri Travbane 26/8 - 22 / 2 2100 45,8 B
9
Hanse Terna 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Alm Viktor T. Horpestad Årjäng 0 16/6 - 08 / 8 2160 35,7 g 554
e. Gisle Pila v. Høiby Kongen K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 7 02/6 - 08 / 9 2120 36,4 g 254
Merete Viksås /Roa K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 8 19/5 - 09 / 7 2160 36,4 g 415
T. Solberg K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 5 16/4 - 01 / 1 2140 35,6 g 212
N/A K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 6 29/3 - 01 / 1 2140 38,4 g 433
10
Todin 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Lome Elden O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 1 08/6 - 09 / 7 2100 33,5 144
e. Todina v. Moe Odin E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark P 11/5 - 20 / 4 2120 38,0 P
Therese H. Halhjem-Ove Lunde O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 21/7 - 22 / 2 1620 49,6 B
O. Storetvedt O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 14/7 - 22 / 2 2120 51,1 B
N/A
11
Mila 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin S. Fossen Momarken Travbane 7 30/5 - 02 / 7 2140 38,0 g 432
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) S. Fossen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 20/5 - 01 / 1 2100 35,3 435
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen S. Fossen Momarken Travbane P 09/5 - 20 / 4 2160 37,9 P
S. Fossen S. Fossen Bjerke Travbane 27/7 - 20 / 5 1660 47,5 B
N/A S. Fossen Momarken Travbane 12/7 - 23 / 6 2160 48,4 B