<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 16:50
20. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
True Blood D.H. 2100 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR HP v.Glazier's Ensign S. Hammersborg Bjerke Travbane - 05/10 - 20 / 2 1640 dgpp N
e. Vanilla v. Dream Vacation* (US)
Stall Saras Dreamteam
S. Hammersborg
N/A
2
Hilines Adventure 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Cromwell (US) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 08/10 - 03 / 10 2100 br a 58
e. Hiline Komet (S) v. Take Chances (US) B. Steinseth Jarlsberg Travbane 8 18/9 - 04 / 9 2100 18,9 206
Eilert Delet-Odd Helge Stenødegård B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 01/8 - 07 / 12 2100 15,9a 823
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 24/7 - 02 / 1 2100 16,2a 134
N/A B. Steinseth Kongsvinger Travbane 4 01/7 - 01 / 3 1600 14,8ag 31
3
Memphis Tennessee E.P. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) K. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane P 07/10 - 22 / 4 2140 21,0 P
e. U.S. Francesca v. Coktail Jet (FR) K. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 09/9 - 20 / 8 1660 25,4 B
Per Ivar Bendiksen-Silje Bendiksen B. Westergaard Bjerke Travbane 26/8 - 20 / 8 1660 24,9 B
P. Bendiksen
N/A
4
Quantum Leia (S) 0 Plass
12 år LYSBRUN HP v.Max Victory* (S) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane P 26/2 - 20 / 1 2100 20,0 P
e. Bargain Away (S) v. Snack Bar (US) S. Lennartson Örebro 0 08/1 - 07 / 1 2100 18,5a 1135
Jan-Erik Wold /Bybrua R. Pettersson Mantorp 6 13/11 - 06 / 3 2140 17,9a 192
Ø. Ruttenborg C. Lindblom Axevalla - 24/10 - 03 / 2 2160 dg 74
N/A C. Lindblom Solvalla 6 04/10 - 03 / 1 2140 17,3a 364
5
Miss Magnetic 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Magnetic Power (US) Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 7 15/5 - 09 / 7 2120 20,5 161
e. Miss Ellen v. Soir Des Tibur A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 09/1 - 03 / 10 2100 23,0a 620
Cathrine Th. Midtbu /Eina A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 03/1 - 02 / 5 1609 18,3ag 292
K. Johansen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 6 16/12 - 04 / 4 1640 18,1a 307
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 26/11 - 03 / 1 2100 17,4a 536
6
Royal Rev E. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) A. Stensen Biri Travbane P 15/7 - 20 / 2 2100 24,0 P
e. Royal Fantasy (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 22/7 - 20 / 7 1640 31,2 g B
Thorolf Kuven /Os G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 10/7 - 23 / 5 2100 29,0 g B
A. Stensen
N/A
7
Junisol 2120 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Troll Kos D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 02/11 - 01 / 9 2100 br arg 291
e. Slogum Prinsessa v. Slogum Bjørn G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane - 11/10 - 02 / 1 2100 dg 465
Kjell Øyhaugen /Østre Gausdal T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane - 02/10 - 03 / 11 2120 dg 436
K. Kvasnes K. Øyhaugen Bjerke Travbane 0 08/6 - 02 / 5 2100 41,4arg 1022
N/A K. Øyhaugen Biri Travbane 5 27/5 - 09 / 6 2100 35,8 g 217