<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:27 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-5-7 Plass : 1-5-7

1
Stjerne Åsa 2100 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven R. Sveen Biri Travbane 0 14/6 - 03 / 7 2100 29,6a 522
e. Stjernejanna v. Elding R. Sveen Momarken Travbane 0 16/4 - 04 / 1 2140 31,9 g 292
Ragnhild Sveen /Raufoss R. Sveen Bjerke Travbane 6 22/2 - 04 / 3 2140 32,7 g 72
R. Sveen R. Sveen Biri Travbane 6 18/2 - 02 / 4 2100 32,6 g 84
N/A R. Sveen Bjerke Travbane 3 08/2 - 05 / 10 2140 31,5 144
2
Finnskog Nox 0 Plass
5 år RØD H v.Dotterud Teddy T. Jansson Romme 5 02/12 - 03 / 2 2140 31,2 g 84
e. Finnskog Sanna v. Thuli Elden H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 21/10 - 20 / 3 1660 51,9 g B
Stall Kulblik H. Kulblik Biri Travbane 14/8 - 24 / 6 2100 55,0 B
H. Kulblik
N/A
3
Vesle Moi 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Frisli To Jo A. Rasmussen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 20/4 - 02 / 1 2100 30,9a 432
e. Vesle Gull v. Moe Odin O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 0 09/4 - 08 / 6 2160 34,0 g 297
Stall We-Tan O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 03/4 - 02 / 4 2100 33,0ag 204
E. Hafskjold V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/3 - 04 / 5 2100 br g 224
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/12 - 02 / 4 2620 33,5 454
4
Kuven Tøtto 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) J. Borgen Bergen Travpark 2 03/6 - 01 / 4 2100 31,0 92
e. Kuven Rinda v. Atom Vinter J. Borgen Bergen Travpark 6 27/5 - 08 / 9 2120 31,3 66
Bente Borgen-Cecilie Breivik R. Wiig Bergen Travpark 4 11/5 - 02 / 6 2100 31,3a 117
A. Frønes J. Borgen Bergen Travpark 4 20/4 - 04 / 8 2120 33,4 296
N/A J. Borgen Bergen Travpark 3 10/11 - 02 / 2 1600 30,1a 27
5
Spiktrollet 0 Plass
6 år BORKET V v.Horgen Tore G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 4 22/5 - 02 / 8 1609 28,6a 155
e. Lita Brun v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 26/4 - 02 / 5 2140 29,9 188
Synnøve Struck /Rendalen B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane - 10/1 - 01 / 8 1640 dg a 34
A. Robertsen E. Høitomt Leangen Travbane 0 03/12 - 05 / 12 2140 br a 83
N/A G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 7 10/9 - 09 / 4 2100 29,8 g 54
6
Troll Ess 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Spikeld Ø. Wagnild Bodø Travbane 2 03/6 - 06 / 5 2160 31,7 218
e. Trollrun v. Troll Jahn P. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 0 22/5 - 03 / 7 2140 br 663
Lars Garberg Kvåle /Fannrem P. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 0 08/5 - 05 / 2 2140 33,1 631
Ø. Wagnild A. Eggen Magnor Travbane 0 01/5 - 03 / 4 2020 34,5 708
N/A P. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 0 27/2 - 07 / 4 2140 35,3a 605
7
Spang Virmar 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 11/1 - 02 / 7 2160 br 146
e. Spang Koso v. Kos Knekten O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 0 22/11 - 04 / 13 2160 34,1 g 370
Stall Lindalen K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 0 09/11 - 02 / 9 2160 31,9 286
A. Sveen K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 2 24/10 - 05 / 1 2100 30,5a 81
N/A G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 08/4 - 03 / 2 2600 32,8 297
8
Heggetulla 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder C. Hande Bjerke Travbane P 31/5 - 21 / 1 2140 31,4 P
e. Trollvinni v. Trons Trollmin* B. Humborstad Drammen Travbane 0 11/5 - 04 / 12 2100 33,0a 386
Kåre Hegge /Røn B. Humborstad Momarken Travbane 0 13/4 - 04 / 11 1640 30,7a 518
B. Humborstad B. Humborstad Bjerke Travbane 4 22/3 - 03 / 14 2160 30,5 747
N/A B. Humborstad Färjestad 7 27/2 - 02 / 14 2160 34,6 575