<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:35 V65-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-10-2 Plass : 4-10-2

1
Bjørnli Ine 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 22/2 - 09 / 13 2160 38,1 393
e. Skjeggefrid v. Elding K. Johansen Biri Travbane - 10/2 - 08 / 10 2120 dg 203
Anne-Linn Rønningen /Hernes T. Bronken Biri Travbane 0 13/1 - 08 / 2 2100 39,1 rg 629
H. Holm B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 5 04/1 - 09 / 3 2140 36,9 g 173
N/A B. Steinseth Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/10 - 08 / 12 2120 36,4 999
2
Skjønneberg Rosita 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR HP v.Tekno Odin T. Solberg Biri Travbane 1 02/6 - 08 / 4 2100 34,8 24
e. Skjønneberg Rigela v. Rigel Jo C. Hande Bjerke Travbane P 24/5 - 21 / 13 2180 37,4 P
Kristoffer Lunde Malme-Maria Lindborg E. Killingmo Momarken Travbane N 09/5 - 20 / 6 2160 34,0 r N
E. Killingmo
N/A
3
Kristinstjerna 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven I. Melby Leangen Travbane 0 12/6 - 10 / 3 2140 38,7 g 441
e. Perle Guro v. Elding B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 8 21/5 - 02 / 5 2100 36,6 g 393
Sigurd Grindstuen-Erna Furset B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 4 15/5 - 10 / 2 2140 36,2 274
E. Rennesvik E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 7 17/4 - 01 / 4 2140 35,9 285
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane P 13/1 - 20 / 3 2100 40,4 P
4
Makita 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Norheim Faksen K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 29/10 - 03 / 1 2100 35,4 g 272
e. Molanda v. Moe Odin O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 30/9 - 09 / 4 2100 35,3 76
Nina Dahl-Aasmund Drolsum O. Østre Biri Travbane 8 26/8 - 08 / 15 2120 35,6 248
O. Østre O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 12/8 - 09 / 3 2100 34,8 91
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane P 04/5 - 21 / 5 2160 37,5 P
5
Balder Stella 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 5 14/6 - 01 / 1 2100 32,8 327
e. Røise Stella v. Klaastad Ulv Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 6 21/5 - 02 / 2 2100 35,5 g 567
Arne Hansebråten-Karin Hansebråten Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 22/2 - 09 / 12 2140 36,5 227
O. Mikkelborg Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 4 10/2 - 08 / 6 2100 36,8 236
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Drammen Travbane 8 15/1 - 07 / 2 2100 38,2 g 79
6
Theoprinsessa 2120 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Prins Juventus G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 02/6 - 03 / 5 2100 32,1 189
e. Theoterna v. Atom Vinter B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane - 22/5 - 08 / 3 2140 dg 271
Per Martin Bernts /Jømna B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 10/5 - 09 / 15 2160 34,9 79
K. Johansen G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 8 02/5 - 03 / 6 2140 33,0 g 303
N/A G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 3 18/4 - 02 / 5 2100 33,9 233
7
Sagen Frøya 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Feseth Lynet K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 0 09/12 - 04 / 12 2120 br 778
e. Lillann Stjerna v. Prins Vinter A. Stensen Biri Travbane 6 18/11 - 08 / 10 2120 41,2 145
Siv Beate Pedersen /Lena T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane - 07/4 - 03 / 2 2100 dg 451
K. Mathisen G. Grimsgård Leangen Travbane 7 21/3 - 07 / 9 2160 37,9 1079
N/A A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 8 29/2 - 01 / 9 2160 41,4 g 770
8
Stjerne Lykke 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Sjefen K. Stubsjøen Leangen Travbane 5 06/9 - 03 / 10 2160 33,9 341
e. Lykke Gunn v. Lykkebron* K. Stubsjøen Leangen Travbane 8 15/8 - 08 / 15 2160 34,1 867
Stall Grønli K. Stubsjøen Orkdal Tråvpark 7 07/8 - 04 / 3 2100 34,0 591
J. Blekkan R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane 7 25/7 - 08 / 13 2160 34,3 130
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 7 20/9 - 08 / 6 2120 39,0 22
9
Rappfrøya 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 18/5 - 03 / 7 2120 31,9 195
e. Mor Lille v. Spang Best D. Dalen Biri Travbane 4 27/5 - 09 / 1 2100 34,3 g 107
Marianne Vikheim-Egil Lærum H. Næss Bergen Travpark 5 01/5 - 09 / 8 2120 36,9 g 194
Ø. Ruttenborg D. Dalen Biri Travbane 5 22/4 - 01 / 11 2120 35,6 g 126
N/A D. Dalen Biri Travbane - 08/4 - 08 / 4 2100 dg 615
10
Ulvenfaksa 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Trø Faks B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 2 02/5 - 03 / 14 2160 30,9 r 162
e. Ulvendokka v. Skøiar B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 3 09/10 - 02 / 14 2180 34,3 rg 68
Lars B. Revheim /Kirkenær B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 2 27/9 - 08 / 13 2160 33,8 88
B. Steinseth Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 4 23/9 - 08 / 9 2120 34,0 331
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 3 20/5 - 08 / 3 2100 35,3 r 90
11
Atom Vivi 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Tin Tveiten A. Stensen Biri Travbane 1 21/5 - 02 / 4 2100 31,8 28
e. Atom Monne v. Pajaprins A. Stensen Biri Travbane 7 14/10 - 08 / 5 2100 35,5 g 269
Tore Morten Blihovde /Svingvoll K. Malmin Biri Travbane - 26/8 - 08 / 1 2100 dg 103
A. Stensen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane P 10/8 - 22 / 10 2160 36,9 P
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 28/8 - 21 / 2 2100 52,0 B
12
Mo Line 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor T. Tuft Bergen Travpark 0 27/5 - 07 / 5 2100 34,0 973
e. Schudona v. Spikeld T. Tuft Bergen Travpark 8 11/5 - 07 / 2 2120 34,6 272
Team Trones T. Tuft Bergen Travpark 0 27/4 - 08 / 9 2140 35,3 310
K. Kvasnes S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 13/4 - 03 / 5 2120 35,1 185
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 7 02/3 - 07 / 10 2140 36,7 558
13
Bjørkly Kvikka 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Nordli Svarten I. Melby Leangen Travbane - 04/7 - 04 / 5 2160 dg 94
e. Trøa Lys v. Lome Elden I. Melby Leangen Travbane 5 24/6 - 04 / 1 1640 31,5 g 52
Ann-Karin Rostad-Svein Jonli I. Melby Leangen Travbane 1 16/6 - 02 / 4 2160 30,7 28
G. Gundersen I. Melby Leangen Travbane 6 06/6 - 09 / 10 2160 32,9 g 569
N/A I. Melby Leangen Travbane - 25/4 - 02 / 7 2140 dg 339