<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:00 V76-7
V5-4
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-10-9 Plass : 2-10-9

1
Emil Fame (S) 2100 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Dream Vacation* (US) C. Morken Bergen Travpark 0 06/4 - 03 / 6 1600 22,7 g 88
e. Lausanne R. (S) v. Pershing (US) Å. Tengsareid Bergen Travpark - 30/3 - 07 / 4 2100 dg a 36
Gaute Lura /Seim E. Rennesvik Momarken Travbane - 18/3 - 11 / 6 2140 g4 a 671
E. Rennesvik R. Hop Bergen Travpark 1 02/3 - 02 / 5 2100 17,9a 33
N/A C. Morken Bergen Travpark 4 16/2 - 06 / 1 2100 17,3a 49
2
Colonel Cantab (US) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) K. Pedersen Charlottenlund 6 14/5 - 08 / 1 2000 13,4a 341
e. Missys Mission (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) K. Pedersen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 05/5 - 05 / 3 1609 12,4a 71
Fredrik Holth-Roy Holth F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 17/12 - 03 / 1 2100 15,7a 14
K. Pedersen F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 19/11 - 01 / 5 1609 13,2a 26
N/A F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 4 04/11 - 02 / 7 2609 17,9a 41
3
Global Sunset (S) 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Andover Hall* (US) G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/4 - 07 / 7 2140 15,9a 115
e. Global Fortune (S) v. Armbro Goal* (US) P. Midtfjeld Åby - 19/4 - 07 / 11 2140 dg a 648
Flaata Stable AS /Rjukan T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 23/2 - 03 / 11 2100 16,1a 17
P. Midtfjeld T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 08/2 - 08 / 4 2100 15,8a 93
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 25/1 - 05 / 4 2100 15,7a 21
4
Astoria Brick (S) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Lucky Chucky* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 22/4 - 04 / 4 2100 17,0a 84
e. Likeable Les (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 01/4 - 10 / 4 2100 14,8ag 84
Suzanne Solberg /Sande I Vestfold V. Hop Momarken Travbane 4 18/3 - 11 / 12 2140 16,8a 257
V. Hop V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 22/2 - 03 / 10 2100 16,0a 82
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/1 - 05 / 9 1700 17,6a 25
5
Cantab Genius 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Cantab Hall (US) T. Solberg Forus Travbane 1 06/5 - 09 / 5 2040 13,9a 47
e. Keystone Sybil (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 2 23/4 - 03 / 8 2140 15,4a 25
Ola Heggemsnes-Ole Kristian Haugen M. Gundersen Leangen Travbane 0 08/4 - 10 / 12 2140 16,4ag 335
K. Johansen A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 2 29/3 - 06 / 5 2100 15,1a 57
N/A F. Hamre Momarken Travbane 7 18/3 - 09 / 11 2140 14,3a 686
6
Crystal Occagnes (NL) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Olimede* (FR) J. Kontio Axevalla 4 23/7 - 03 / 9 2660 14,7 697
e. Karola November (DE) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) G. Mikkelsen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 10/7 - 05 / 4 3100 16,1 677
Rune Gammelsether /Mjøndalen J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 5 29/6 - 07 / 4 2100 16,5a 117
H. Eggen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 1 31/5 - 01 / 6 2040 15,4a 45
N/A G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 1 15/5 - 02 / 2 2140 15,4a 297
7
Double Spin 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Adrian Chip* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane - 28/4 - 06 / 4 2620 dg 24
e. Vinn De Luxe (S) v. Zerberus* (DE) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 05/4 - 07 / 7 2600 14,7a 36
Jan Svendsen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane - 18/3 - 11 / 4 2140 dg a 97
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 25/2 - 02 / 8 2100 14,4a 16
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 01/2 - 06 / 3 2100 14,8a 24
8
Bad Nite Call Saul (US) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Donato Hanover* (US) K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 0 09/5 - 05 / 12 2140 19,5ag 127
e. Margarita Nights (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) D. Miller Meadowlands 04/11 - 91 / 2 1609 13,9a
Stall Grini AS /Eiksmarka Y. Gingras U.S.A. 7 06/10 - 09 / 1 1609 19,6a 515
K. Malmin Y. Gingras U.S.A. 7 29/9 - 10 / 1 1609 18,5a 504
N/A Y. Gingras Meadowlands 4 16/9 - 12 / 1 1609 12,4a 131
9
Qourtney Cox* (S) 0 Plass
6 år M.BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) D. Aarum Åmål 2 16/5 - 04 / 5 2080 15,4a 21
e. Armbro Range* (S) v. Balanced Image (US) B. Goop Åby 5 29/4 - 09 / 11 2140 12,3a 386
Sverige D. Aarum Färjestad 6 14/4 - 05 / 2 2140 14,1a 654
D. Aarum M. Persson Färjestad 0 02/4 - 04 / 1 2140 17,9 g 64
N/A M. Persson Momarken Travbane P 31/1 - 21 / 2 2140 20,6 P
10
Dillon K.W. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Andover Hall* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 16/5 - 08 / 11 2100 15,5a 33
e. Spinning Class (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 1 26/4 - 06 / 9 2100 14,6a 21
Stall K.W. Farms Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane - 15/4 - 10 / 1 2900 dg 25
Å. Tengsareid E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 1 29/3 - 06 / 11 2100 15,0a 17
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 23/3 - 06 / 3 2100 14,4a 13
11
The Secret Light (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 01/4 - 04 / 3 3160 17,9 414
e. Frk. Supergill (DK) v. Supergill* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 4 22/2 - 06 / 5 2100 16,7a 200
Hegna Maskin AS /Stathelle M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane - 17/2 - 02 / 1 2100 dg a 50
O. Østre G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 04/2 - 09 / 12 2540 17,4 262
N/A Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 1 20/1 - 06 / 5 2609 16,7a 187
12
Millmasai 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Orlando Vici (FR) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 16/5 - 08 / 8 2100 15,5a 103
e. Millmove v. Pine Chip* (US) M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 4 18/3 - 04 / 10 2140 15,0a 32
Stall Masai M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 17/12 - 04 / 8 2100 dg a 33
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Leangen Travbane 2 03/12 - 10 / 9 2640 19,8ag 34
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 22/10 - 05 / 4 1609 22,6ag 30