<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V76-6
V5-3
DD-1
7. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-5-4 Plass : 1-5-4

1
California Estelle 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Jetstile O. Østre Drammen Travbane 1 11/5 - 01 / 3 2100 16,0a 81
e. California Joy (DE) v. Floritas Hero L. (S) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 22/4 - 02 / 7 1609 14,5a 216
Sigrunn Ottersen /Halden O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 02/3 - 02 / 7 2140 18,2ag 101
O. Østre O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 07/2 - 05 / 3 1640 15,7a 148
N/A O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/1 - 05 / 11 1700 17,8a 249
2
Bolette Tinghøj (DK) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.The Liquidator (US) H. Nordland Bjerke Travbane 3 15/5 - 03 / 9 2100 17,3a 62
e. Peggy's Dream (S) v. Dream Of Gold* (FR) H. Nordland Bjerke Travbane 3 08/5 - 04 / 1 2100 16,2a 96
Håkon Johannes Nordland /Våle H. Nordland Bjerke Travbane 2 24/4 - 05 / 2 1609 16,2a 52
H. Nordland H. Nordland Bjerke Travbane 4 12/4 - 03 / 11 2100 16,6ag 548
N/A H. Nordland Jarlsberg Travbane 0 31/3 - 04 / 11 2620 21,6 g 335
3
Julicana 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Juliano Star* (FR) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 09/5 - 05 / 10 2140 18,6a 210
e. Alcana v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 21/4 - 06 / 2 1609 14,4a 221
Stall Blink G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 26/3 - 07 / 7 2100 17,0a 126
G. Austevoll E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 09/3 - 01 / 10 2100 16,9a 130
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 5 04/1 - 06 / 5 2100 16,7a 210
4
My Carisma 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Quatre Juillet* (FR) E. Rennesvik Forus Travbane 1 06/5 - 06 / 2 1600 12,7a 50
e. Mylady v. Myles Hanover (US) E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane - 21/4 - 06 / 9 1609 g3 ag 48
Helene J. Hoverud-Brede Johbraaten E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 1 02/4 - 02 / 3 1609 13,3a 32
E. Rennesvik E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 1 24/3 - 06 / 1 1609 15,0a 164
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 02/2 - 03 / 8 1609 16,1a 475
5
Rebella Mystic L. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Zola Boko* (S) H. Holm Momarken Travbane 4 16/4 - 05 / 9 2160 16,6 65
e. Mystical News v. Super News (US) H. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane 1 03/4 - 01 / 1 2100 16,4a 29
Petter Hvistendahl-Tor Lund G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane - 11/2 - 04 / 9 2040 dg a 116
H. Holm H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 5 14/1 - 07 / 11 2100 15,8a 72
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 4 17/12 - 02 / 5 2100 16,4a 105
6
Venezia (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Ens Snapshot (US) H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 1 09/5 - 05 / 5 2140 17,8a 26
e. Dika (DK) v. Little Devil (US) H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 1 19/4 - 04 / 7 2100 15,5a 26
Erik Veland /Ostereidet H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 0 11/4 - 01 / 10 2100 16,9ag 24
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Biri Travbane 6 02/4 - 05 / 10 1609 14,3a 208
N/A H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 14/1 - 07 / 9 2100 18,4ag 36
7
Needed Time 0 Plass
5 år SOTRØD HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 13/5 - 07 / 2 2100 15,4a 483
e. Misty Kronos (IT) v. Pine Chip* (US) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 22/4 - 06 / 10 2100 15,8a 653
Hilde Bø-Line Charlotte B Hansen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane - 16/4 - 05 / 7 2160 dg 69
E. Høitomt V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 1 14/1 - 04 / 11 2100 17,0 304
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane - 07/1 - 06 / 7 2100 dg a 649
8
Delicious Dream 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) T. Borg Biri Travbane 0 13/5 - 05 / 2 2100 br ag 21
e. Delicious Queen v. Cigar Bar (US) T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 1 26/4 - 07 / 12 2100 15,6a 30
Anita Johannessen-Vidar Hansen T. Borg Momarken Travbane 0 16/4 - 05 / 2 2140 br g 27
T. Borg T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 1 31/3 - 02 / 5 2100 16,9a 16
N/A T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 2 17/3 - 03 / 5 2100 16,0a 17
9
Above From De Hess (DK) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) K. Malmin Forus Travbane 4 06/5 - 06 / 7 1600 13,2a 152
e. Fraulein De Hess (DK) v. Crysta's Best* (US) K. Malmin Bergen Travpark 5 11/3 - 03 / 10 2100 17,4a 96
Stian Hallenstvedt /Horten V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 23/2 - 04 / 9 2100 16,7a 32
K. Malmin L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 07/12 - 07 / 9 2100 19,2a 126
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 19/11 - 03 / 4 2100 16,1a 69
10
Make Me 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Make It Happen (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 08/5 - 05 / 1 1609 14,1ag 33
e. Sceptre Boko (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 4 21/4 - 06 / 12 1609 14,9a 91
Stall Precise K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 04/12 - 04 / 10 1609 15,8a 78
K. Johansen E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 25/11 - 07 / 8 2100 15,8ag 36
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 19/11 - 03 / 1 2100 16,6a 88
11
Farah Diba River (NL) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Passing Renka (NL) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 10/5 - 05 / 9 1609 16,8a 81
e. Zoelaj River (NL) v. Incredible Crafts* (US) E. Høitomt Magnor Travbane 0 01/5 - 04 / 6 2020 br g 28
Torstein Skjaker /Jaren E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 19/4 - 02 / 1 2140 16,3 30
A. Stensen Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 2 12/4 - 03 / 1 2100 16,4a 59
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 05/4 - 02 / 12 2160 17,0 34
12
Ms. Quaker Force 0 Plass
5 år MELL.BR. HP v.Quaker Jet* (FR) F. Hamre Biri Travbane 4 13/5 - 07 / 7 2100 15,1a 163
e. Dilba Eson (S) v. Giant Force* (US) A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 3 29/4 - 06 / 2 1609 14,5a 35
Stig Hulsund /Melhus J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 2 19/4 - 04 / 10 2100 15,7a 24
F. Hamre F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 03/4 - 02 / 7 2100 14,8a 43
N/A F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 3 26/2 - 01 / 2 2140 17,3a 38