<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:25 V76-5
V5-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 9 Duo : Trippel : 9-5-3 Plass : 9-5-3

1
Lord Ivi 2100 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN V v.Cromwell (US) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 07/5 - 05 / 12 2100 16,6a 284
e. Ivery Simoni (DK) v. Ride The Wave* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 19/4 - 02 / 6 2140 16,7 99
Per Gøsta Jacobsen-Tove Jacobsen L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 01/4 - 08 / 2 1609 19,1ag 63
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 15/3 - 03 / 9 2100 17,2a 143
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 23/12 - 02 / 12 1609 17,6a 42
2
Air Speed (DK) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Great Challenger (US) S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane 5 12/5 - 05 / 8 1609 15,2a 46
e. Lizette Sleipner* (DK) v. Sleipner* (DK) M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 0 06/5 - 03 / 6 2040 br g 52
Stall Air Speed E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 24/4 - 04 / 5 2100 17,3a 27
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 15/3 - 03 / 3 2100 g3 ag 47
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 01/3 - 02 / 5 2100 17,1a 50
3
C.C. Sugar 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Kings Sugarboy (S) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 24/4 - 05 / 11 1609 16,3a 56
e. Roos Weber (NL) v. Incredible Crafts* (US) M. Jakobsson Årjäng 3 10/4 - 09 / 6 2160 17,8 23
Per-Arne Claussen & Stall C.C. AS O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 01/4 - 08 / 7 1609 18,4ag 308
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 5 18/3 - 12 / 12 2140 16,5a 361
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 2 27/1 - 02 / 12 2100 17,7a 112
4
Capocannoniere Am (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Enjoy Lavec* (S) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 24/4 - 04 / 10 2100 17,8a 41
e. Honey Face* (S) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 20/4 - 01 / 3 2100 16,7a 19
Stall Creation AB /Oslo M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/3 - 02 / 7 2100 17,9ag 40
M. Gundersen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 08/2 - 04 / 12 2100 17,5a 34
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 04/1 - 03 / 10 2140 18,4 g 38
5
Rapide Frecel 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 3 23/11 - 09 / 7 2100 17,9a 96
e. Speedy Elling v. Super Arnie* (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane - 04/11 - 05 / 2 2120 dg 34
Stall Rapide Frecel F. Hamre Momarken Travbane 1 09/10 - 06 / 5 2140 17,6a 24
F. Hamre F. Hamre Biri Travbane 2 02/10 - 02 / 1 2100 18,2 16
N/A F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 19/9 - 07 / 6 2100 17,0 39
6
From A Key 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.From Above* (S) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 5 02/5 - 02 / 8 2640 17,7a 198
e. Key to Koreana (S) v. Korean* (FR) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 19/4 - 02 / 10 2140 17,4 201
Hugo Midtun & Stall Hubeto G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 2 06/4 - 05 / 2 1609 16,3a 22
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 5 24/3 - 05 / 4 2100 16,6a 42
N/A G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 2 19/3 - 05 / 5 2100 17,7a 49
7
Giant Dream's 0 Plass
5 år RØD H v.Giant Chill* (US) H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 5 09/5 - 02 / 5 1640 15,7a 230
e. Scarlett's Dream v. Capital Idea* (US) O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 26/4 - 07 / 5 2100 16,5a 624
Terje Mellemsether /Halden O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 7 05/4 - 02 / 13 2160 20,2 154
O. Østre O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 5 29/3 - 03 / 1 2100 16,3a 125
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 1 23/3 - 03 / 1 2100 17,2a 71
8
Russel Street 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Russel November* (DE) M. Pedersen Biri Travbane - 07/5 - 05 / 9 2100 dg a 307
e. Alva Olympia v. Alv Richcrop (S) M. Pedersen Bergen Travpark - 11/3 - 05 / 9 2100 dg a 400
Stall Bacalao M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 7 25/2 - 04 / 10 2140 16,5 771
M. Pedersen M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 1 08/2 - 04 / 2 2100 17,5a 41
N/A M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 3 02/2 - 01 / 8 2100 17,6a 94
9
Spicy Boss 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Great Challenger (US) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 0 07/4 - 06 / 1 2100 16,6a 45
e. Elite Boszorg (DE) v. Cordoba Lobell* (US) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 4 13/1 - 02 / 8 2100 18,7a 47
Arne Petter Titland /Stathelle G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 14/12 - 06 / 8 2100 21,0ag 152
K. Malmin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 26/10 - 02 / 1 2100 16,9a 28
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 17/10 - 02 / 12 2100 g5 ag 92
10
Bulldozer 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Revenue* (S) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 08/5 - 02 / 3 2100 18,0a 135
e. Lonely Story v. Home Alone* (S) L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 31/3 - 02 / 2 2100 17,9ag 80
Wiggo Carstensen /Bønes L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 22/3 - 02 / 11 2100 16,3a 294
Å. Tengsareid L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 5 02/3 - 07 / 3 2140 19,3a 16
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 08/2 - 01 / 4 2140 18,2 g 65
11
Nonstop Rascal 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) V. Hop Momarken Travbane 1 02/5 - 02 / 2 2640 17,2a 24
e. Tamina Rascal v. Tamin Sandy V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 4 26/4 - 07 / 4 2100 15,9a 33
Katrine Thomassen-Vidar Thomassen V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 22/3 - 02 / 4 2100 15,9a 108
V. Hop L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 26/2 - 08 / 8 2140 19,1ag 19
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 3 17/2 - 03 / 5 2100 19,0a 34
12
Baloo N. (DK) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Ens Snapshot (US) M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 2 15/5 - 09 / 8 1640 15,2a 91
e. Nisha N. (DK) v. Earthquake* (US) M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 1 08/5 - 03 / 3 2140 17,5a 51
Leif Arild Rugland /Sparbu J. Olsen Leangen Travbane 1 01/5 - 04 / 13 2160 18,5 89
M. Olsen J. Olsen Leangen Travbane 3 17/4 - 02 / 1 2140 19,3 36
N/A M. Olsen Bjerke Travbane 0 15/2 - 02 / 6 2100 16,9a 1129