Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:50 V65-1


Kaldblods 1609 m. Autostart.
For 3-15-årige høyest 320.000 kr.
Premier: 18.000-9.000-6.000-4.000-3.500-(3.000) kr.
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-3-6 Plass : 8-3-6

1 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -7 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000
Raukvin 1609 1 Plass 292 647
13 år BRUN V v.Ravn Jahn T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 28/12 - 07 / 3 2100 27,6a 401
e. Vidira v. Eng Svarten E. Skaug Biri Travbane 0 16/12 - 01 / 5 2100 31,7ag 408
Erik Skaug /Åmot H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 09/11 - 08 / 9 2160 br g 785
G. Gundersen Erik Skaug (A) T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 1 20/10 - 04 / 6 1700 27,6a 147
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 06/10 - 01 / 2 2100 27,7a 370
2 2018: -4 -0 -0 -0 -1 -5 000 2017: -13 -1 -3 -0 -3 -56 500
Stjerne Kvikken 2 Plass 337 500
11 år SVART V v.Åkre Lurifax* (S) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 28/12 - 07 / 8 2100 27,8a 551
e. Kvikk Mona v. Arnaprinsen H. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 14/12 - 05 / 1 2140 29,4 174
Toril Herheim-Kjell Jostein Herheim L. Kolle Biri Travbane 3 02/12 - 01 / 5 2100 28,3a 416
L. Kolle Knut Haakenstad (T) T. Borg Bjerke Travbane - 23/11 - 06 / 3 2100 dg a 278
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/11 - 08 / 15 2160 29,1 799
3 2018: -7 -0 -0 -2 -3 -22 000 2017: -13 -2 -3 -2 -2 -118 000
Herr Jao 3 Plass 394 500
10 år MØRKBR V v.Slått Eld K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 17/12 - 08 / 9 2100 28,7ag 368
e. Hovssokka v. Troll Jahn K. Johansen Biri Travbane 2 02/12 - 01 / 4 2100 28,1a 61
Christin Torp /Lillehammer K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 3 23/11 - 06 / 5 2100 27,3ag 156
K. Johansen Christin Aspeslåen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/11 - 08 / 14 2160 29,1 499
Hvit m/sv.sidefelt, mansj&belte,rekl. K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 3 28/9 - 07 / 2 2100 27,9a 60
4 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -12 -1 -1 -1 -2 -58 000
Søndre Lynet 4 Plass 268 004
8 år MØRKBR V v.Feseth Lynet E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 30/12 - 06 / 10 2100 32,2a 352
e. Søndre Donna v. Elding E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 24/11 - 02 / 5 2100 30,9a 39
Arnfinn Bruflodt /Grimstad E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 15/11 - 06 / 10 1640 30,9a 62
E. Høitomt Morten M. Ottersen (T) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 09/9 - 05 / 12 2100 28,0a 42
Hvit m/brunt sk.stykke & ermer, rek K. Mathisen Bjerke Travbane 6 24/8 - 05 / 8 2160 27,9 329
5 2019: -6 -0 -1 -0 -4 -36 000 2018: -20 -3 -3 -3 -5 -153 000
Maks Mollyn 5 Plass 711 500
9 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 4 28/12 - 07 / 7 2100 27,6ag 62
e. Nora Mollyn v. Nordli Svarten D. Dalen Biri Travbane 1 16/12 - 01 / 3 2100 30,2a 149
Kjell Grønhovd-Svein Grønhovd D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 1 10/12 - 02 / 1 1700 29,8a 107
D. Dalen Jan Martin Bjerring (T) J. Bjerring Biri Travbane 0 02/12 - 01 / 10 2100 32,2a 863
Svart m/rødt skråb, mansj.&ermstr. Rek J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 2 24/11 - 02 / 4 2100 31,0a 75
6 2019: -2 -0 -0 -1 -0 -5 000 2018: -21 -3 -7 -5 -4 -223 301
Kvikk Tojo 6 Plass 614 628
12 år MØRKBR H v.Bokli Eld O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 28/12 - 07 / 1 2100 27,9ag 82
e. Kvikki v. Lund Jerker O. Kjenner Klosterskogen Travbane 4 05/12 - 06 / 8 2120 29,3 69
Tonje Johanne Eng /Løken O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 09/11 - 08 / 12 2160 29,2 137
K. Brenden Tonje Johanne Eng O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 6 22/10 - 10 / 11 2160 28,6 83
Svart m/oransje stolpe,rekl. O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 1 28/9 - 07 / 6 2100 27,6a 67
7 2017: -7 -0 -0 -0 -3 -7 883 2016: -19 -0 -0 -0 -5 -21 000
Tjøtta Mari 7 Plass 290 349
7 år BRUN HP v.Tangen Scott E. Jensen Bjerke Travbane 0 14/12 - 05 / 3 2140 32,6 249
e. Stumne Smil v. Lome Elden E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane - 23/11 - 08 / 2 2140 dg 535
Oskar Slåttland /Roa T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 05/10 - 07 / 12 2160 29,4 300
O. Mikkelborg Oskar Slåttland (A) E. Jensen Drammen Travbane 0 10/9 - 01 / 7 2120 32,0 127
Mørkblå m/oransje skulderstykke, rekl T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 31/8 - 04 / 1 2140 26,9 65
8 2018: -17 -6 -4 -1 -2 -462 045 2017: -19 -7 -4 -1 -1 -461 000
Lykkje Borka 8 Plass 1 220 156
7 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin P. Midtfjeld Färjestad 7 01/10 - 04 / 9 2160 26,4 g 68
e. Ylblesa v. Pajaprins B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane - 17/9 - 06 / 3 2140 dg 49
Ole Jakob Akre /Rendalen B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane 3 20/8 - 05 / 11 2120 25,8 39
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 3 25/7 - 05 / 2 2140 28,2 33
Brun m/rek på oransj.felt&or. mansj B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 15/7 - 01 / 8 2100 26,8a 46