<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
7. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

2
Smedheim Aron 2140 0 Plass
3 år RØD H v.Amor Even A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 4 10/10 - 07 / 7 2200 33,5 31
e. Lila v. Bokli Balder M. Melander Dannero 0 25/7 - 01 / 4 2140 30,7ag 805
Ola Sylte Heggset /Surnadal M. Melander Rättvik 5 11/7 - 02 / 5 2140 33,4a 754
U. Eriksson A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 4 24/6 - 05 / 4 2140 30,0a 248
N/A M. Melander Östersund 4 10/6 - 01 / 1 2140 31,0 465
3
Stumne Flinka 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.H.G. Balder Ø. Tjomsland Bergsåker 5 23/9 - 11 / 3 1640 31,6 g 32
e. Stumne Ronja v. Moe Odin Ø. Kihlstrøm Bjerke Travbane 0 05/9 - 01 / 4 2100 32,4ag 194
Hjørdis Hadland /Klepp Stasjon M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 11/5 - 01 / 1 2140 33,6 206
U. Ohlsson M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 27/4 - 01 / 8 2160 33,5 108
N/A M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 15/4 - 01 / 9 2120 33,3 515
4
Opus 0 Plass
3 år SVART V v.H.G. Balder K. Brenden Momarken Travbane 5 28/6 - 08 / 9 2160 35,1 296
e. Skala v. Elding K. Brenden Biri Travbane 6 27/5 - 01 / 8 2120 37,3 739
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen K. Brenden Klosterskogen Travbane 6 07/4 - 01 / 6 2100 36,9 239
K. Brenden K. Brenden Klosterskogen Travbane 6 26/3 - 01 / 1 2100 35,6 327
N/A K. Brenden Biri Travbane 4 11/3 - 07 / 6 2120 43,5 243
6
Spydomann Ø.K. 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Bork Odin G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 6 09/10 - 08 / 10 2160 34,0 g 82
e. Spydhild v. Elding G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 20/9 - 02 / 1 2100 30,5a 222
Morten Langli /Oslo B. Goop Årjäng 5 21/8 - 02 / 8 2160 33,0 g 98
Ö. Kihlström M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 20/7 - 09 / 9 2160 36,1 g 65
N/A G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 27/6 - 07 / 9 2100 36,2 30
7
Battimo 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Dotterud Teddy O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 05/9 - 06 / 5 2100 29,2ag 391
e. Modena v. Moe Odin J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 2 21/8 - 02 / 5 2160 30,5 32
Petter Landsrød /Kjøpmannskjær O. Kjenner Kala Landbane 4 09/8 - 03 / 6 1920 31,5 167
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 5 21/6 - 07 / 10 2160 34,2 23
N/A O. Kjenner Åmål 1 27/5 - 01 / 1 2080 35,3 131
10
Brenne Blissi 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 0 04/10 - 01 / 2 2140 30,6a 615
e. Brenne Jærva v. Järvsöfaks (S) B. Goop Färjestad 1 05/9 - 01 / 3 1660 33,9 10
Vidar Asgeir Brenne /Skjærhallen Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 2 25/8 - 07 / 6 2100 32,8 169
N. Westerholm K. Widell Romme 8 16/8 - 09 / 3 2140 36,1 g 38
N/A Å. Tengsareid Kala Landbane 3 09/8 - 07 / 3 1900 34,2 197