<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:40 V65-6
V5-4
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-7-3 Plass : 8-7-3

1
Spirit Scot 2100 0 Plass
11 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 0 04/8 - 01 / 4 2100 17,7 283
e. Marchie Scot v. Speedy Tomali (US) J. Landaas Bergen Travpark - 26/7 - 01 / 2 2100 dg a 253
Ingerid Lærum Roll-Lund-Christine Lærum Copeland R. Haghighat Bergen Travpark - 14/7 - 06 / 12 2620 dg 319
J. Landaas J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 6 23/6 - 05 / 2 2100 14,0a 546
N/A L. Rotneim Bergen Travpark 0 19/5 - 08 / 11 1640 21,3 426
2
Jegerinnen 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Herr Jægermeister* (S) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 30/8 - 06 / 2 2100 15,3a 142
e. Idette Pilot v. Gunslinger Spur (US) O. Kjenner Bergen Travpark 7 21/8 - 07 / 10 2100 16,1a 128
Stall Waikiki O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 13/8 - 09 / 2 1600 13,9a 242
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Biri Travbane 0 30/7 - 04 / 9 2100 14,4a 1078
N/A O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 19/7 - 05 / 3 2040 14,7a 108
3
Deep Sea Dream 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Offshore Dream* (FR) R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 3 30/8 - 06 / 5 2100 15,0a 145
e. Nightlight v. Super News (US) H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 6 13/8 - 05 / 11 1620 15,3 103
Bente Hvidsten /Alversund R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 0 23/6 - 05 / 3 2100 14,8a 136
R. Tvedt H. Tvedt Forus Travbane 0 18/6 - 09 / 4 2040 14,5a 1021
N/A R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 0 04/6 - 07 / 6 1600 12,9a 149
4
Zarbaro Boko (NL) 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN V v.American Winner* (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 14/7 - 01 / 6 1600 13,9a 209
e. Musical Rozz (S) v. A.B.C. Freight (US) V. Steine Bergen Travpark 2 30/6 - 01 / 2 1600 15,1a 185
Sander Hindenes-Liv Oddny H. Hindenes L. Indrevær Bergen Travpark 0 23/6 - 05 / 6 2100 14,8a 437
V. Steine C. Morken Bergen Travpark - 19/5 - 08 / 7 1640 dg 50
N/A Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 12/5 - 06 / 10 1600 14,9ag 140
5
I.D. Gann Gill 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Rite On Line (US) O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 30/8 - 06 / 3 2100 15,6a 161
e. Frances Caprice v. Speedy Tomali (US) O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 4 23/6 - 05 / 5 2100 14,0a 203
Stall E. Gill O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 3 28/5 - 07 / 9 2100 15,3 238
O. Storetvedt O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 12/5 - 06 / 6 1600 14,6a 85
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 3 21/4 - 02 / 5 2100 14,8a 433
6
Berlusconi (US) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Andover Hall* (US) O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 23/8 - 06 / 11 2060 14,5 126
e. Always Victorious (US) v. Mr. Vic* (US) O. Gudmestad Haugaland Travpark 3 16/8 - 06 / 4 1800 14,1a 49
Ole Gaute Gudmestad-Anja Ravndal Gudmestad O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 26/7 - 08 / 2 1600 14,8a 122
O. Gudmestad O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 19/7 - 05 / 6 2040 14,5a 398
N/A O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 05/7 - 06 / 10 2060 15,1 351
7
Apollo Hornline (S) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.San Pellegrino* (US) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 30/8 - 06 / 6 2100 14,8a 29
e. Unique Qui (S) v. Zerberus* (DE) S. Wassberg Haugaland Travpark 1 16/8 - 06 / 2 1800 13,9a 25
Nina-Hilde Bergås /Seim L. Kolle Bergen Travpark 1 04/8 - 02 / 6 2100 16,2a 13
S. Wassberg C. Morken Bergen Travpark - 21/7 - 07 / 7 2140 dg 22
N/A S. Wassberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 10/7 - 05 / 12 3140 15,4 638
8
Explosive Lane (NL) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 2 30/8 - 06 / 4 2100 14,8a 15
e. Dana of Cornjum (NL) v. Super Arnie* (US) P. Buer Bergen Travpark 3 13/8 - 09 / 11 1600 12,3a 38
Ragnar Johan Risholm /Bergen P. Buer Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/5 - 07 / 1 2100 14,5a 15
P. Buer P. Buer Forus Travbane 3 07/5 - 07 / 9 1600 12,5a 38
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 21/4 - 02 / 3 2100 13,6a 15