<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
8. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

4
Jega Lyana 2140 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Tekno Odin J. Andersson Bollnäs 3 09/7 - 09 / 10 2160 32,1 35
e. Bottem Støva v. Elding L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 11/6 - 02 / 1 2140 29,6 853
Paal Gulbrandsen /Askim L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 6 02/6 - 02 / 4 2100 33,0ag 381
Ø. Tjomsland L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 6 21/5 - 01 / 1 2100 37,0 g 412
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 11/5 - 01 / 6 2160 34,0 g 110
5
Uggla i Mossen* (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Persson Hagmyren 0 04/7 - 09 / 3 2140 28,9 g 115
e. Lax Vilja* (S) v. Moe Odin R. Skoglund Hagmyren 2 06/6 - 05 / 7 2180 29,4 90
Sverige U. Eriksson Romme 3 13/5 - 01 / 4 2160 30,3 -
Ö. Kihlström
N/A
8
Aine G.L. 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Kjenner Bollnäs 1 09/7 - 09 / 2 2140 32,3 17
e. Tangen Mari v. Lome Kongen J. Mjølnerød Biri Travbane 1 16/6 - 07 / 3 2100 32,7 27
Rose-Marie Henriksen /Borgenhaugen J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 2 05/6 - 02 / 4 2140 33,7 16
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 15/8 - 21 / 6 2160 50,5 B
N/A J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 14/7 - 22 / 5 2160 53,2 B
9
Stjerne Linn 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Wik Stjernen M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 07/7 - 04 / 15 2120 30,4 597
e. Kroken Stjerna v. Moe Odin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 11/6 - 02 / 8 2140 32,1 g 551
Ernst Karlsen /Birkeland M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 02/6 - 02 / 2 2100 31,6ag 46
M. Høitomt M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/5 - 04 / 11 2120 30,8 116
N/A M. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 1 04/4 - 01 / 5 2100 34,5 50
11
Cuba Stripa 0 Plass
3 år RØD HP v.Briskeby Philip G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 6 07/7 - 04 / 10 2120 30,4 723
e. Cuba Torita v. Nøstetor G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 3 28/6 - 08 / 12 2180 32,8 86
Annette Stordal /Lierskogen G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 5 21/5 - 01 / 2 2100 36,6 568
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 11/5 - 01 / 5 2160 35,1 g 341
N/A G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 4 07/4 - 01 / 3 2100 35,3 97