<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
4. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Bokli Teddy 2140 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Dotterud Teddy G. Flåten Biri Travbane 0 15/7 - 02 / 7 2100 29,0a 19
e. Bokli Oda v. Moe Odin G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 4 11/6 - 02 / 11 2160 28,1 g 53
Ola Stormyr /Aure G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 3 21/5 - 01 / 4 2120 28,7 40
G. Flåten G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 1 07/4 - 01 / 11 2120 32,5 11
N/A G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 2 26/3 - 01 / 5 2100 30,1 61
2
Sjø Vinn 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Lome Kongen U. Ohlsson Rättvik 2 11/7 - 02 / 3 2140 28,0a 28
e. Stjerne Sara v. Sjefen Ø. Tjomsland Dannero 2 23/6 - 01 / 2 2140 27,2a 25
Stall Timber U. Ohlsson Hagmyren 1 06/6 - 05 / 1 2140 28,9 10
Ø. Tjomsland V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 26/7 - 24 / 4 2160 47,5 B
N/A V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 17/7 - 22 / 4 1640 47,7 B
3
Järvsöbork* (S) 0 Plass
4 år HUSKBRUN V v.Bork Odin S. Eriksson Rättvik 4 11/7 - 02 / 2 2140 30,3a 492
e. Eik Anna* v. Järvsöfaks (S) S. Eriksson Hagmyren 5 04/7 - 04 / 4 1640 30,3 g 418
Sverige S. Eriksson Hagmyren 4 06/6 - 05 / 4 2160 30,8 g 70
U. Ohlsson
N/A
4
Järvsö Pegasus* (S) 0 Plass
4 år GUL BORKET H v.Tangen Scott U. Ohlsson Hagmyren 3 04/7 - 04 / 8 1660 28,1 g 43
e. Järvsö Emma* (S) v. Elding U. Ohlsson Dannero 3 23/6 - 01 / 3 2140 27,8a 116
Sverige T. Jansson Umeå 3 24/5 - 01 / 6 2180 29,3 49
Ö. Kihlström
N/A
9
Bol Odin 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Moe Odin O. Kjenner Hagmyren 0 04/7 - 04 / 1 1640 31,8 g 45
e. Faxstella (S) v. Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Romme 1 03/6 - 01 / 4 2160 29,7 24
Heine Bernhus-Lisbeth L. Bernhus J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 1 12/4 - 06 / 4 2140 35,8 12
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 1 30/3 - 08 / 1 2140 34,0 17
N/A J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane P 16/3 - 20 / 9 2160 36,0 P
10
Langlands Odin 0 Plass
6 år MELLOMRØD V v.Moe Odin V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 10/5 - 22 / 3 2160 46,6 g B
e. Heliblessa v. Braute
Team Vinnerskalle
V. Tjomsland
N/A
11
Hommes Ferrari 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Tekno Odin O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 04 / 3 2100 31,5 g 723
e. Kremtrolla v. Krembest O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 7 26/6 - 02 / 8 2160 32,9 g 200
Stall Hommes Ferrari G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 3 15/6 - 01 / 9 2140 33,2 94
A. Akselsen G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 5 02/6 - 02 / 8 2100 32,5ag 520
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 5 27/4 - 01 / 2 2140 34,8 g 119
12
B.W.Sture* (S) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Moe Odin U. Eriksson Rättvik 3 11/7 - 02 / 4 2140 28,1a 96
e. Gullan Fax* (S) v. Järvsöfaks (S) U. Eriksson Östersund 2 10/6 - 01 / 6 2160 28,6 58
Sverige J. Persson Bollnäs 2 27/5 - 02 / 8 2160 29,8 13
U. Eriksson
N/A