<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:31 V5-5
DD-2
5. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-1-9 Plass : 5-1-9

1
Silva de Moulin 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Look de Star* (FR) L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 4 07/7 - 01 / 2 1700 15,4a 152
e. Euro Silva v. Incredible Nevele (US) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 28/6 - 02 / 3 2140 br ag 261
Stall Old Timer L. Kolle Biri Travbane - 27/5 - 03 / 8 1609 dg a 192
L. Kolle K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 0 10/5 - 08 / 8 2140 16,8a 468
N/A K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 6 22/4 - 04 / 3 2100 17,2a 465
2
Sally's Field 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Andover Hall* (US) K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 1 28/6 - 04 / 5 2100 16,8a 70
e. Candy Bar v. Incredible Nevele (US) K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 2 07/6 - 04 / 5 2140 17,4 g 120
Ulf Alme-Kjell Alme K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 26/5 - 04 / 3 2100 18,4a 160
K. Johansen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/3 - 04 / 3 2140 20,3 g 563
N/A D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 02/6 - 06 / 7 2140 20,0ag 422
3
Balenciaga 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Quite Easy (US) K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 0 31/5 - 05 / 7 2140 18,0ag 452
e. Wellfit v. Viking's Way* (FR) D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 03/5 - 05 / 6 2140 17,3 278
Raffaelo Donato-Line Voss Johansen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 28/4 - 03 / 6 2100 18,1a 51
E. Høitomt D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 24/4 - 06 / 9 2100 17,9 577
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 13/4 - 09 / 11 2100 16,7a 481
4
Legacy 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Millmaker J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 09/7 - 02 / 4 1609 15,5a 658
e. Nobela's Girl v. Astro Hill (US) J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 01/7 - 02 / 1 2100 18,1a 612
Linda-Kristin Wallumrød /Andebu S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane N 27/6 - 21 / 1 2100 brp g N
J. Eilertsen S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane 0 20/6 - 02 / 7 1609 17,6a 1018
N/A S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane - 29/4 - 21 / 1 2100 dgpp N
5
Magnolia 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Jetstile G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 5 09/7 - 03 / 1 2100 16,6a 136
e. Gerbera (S) v. Ganymede (FR) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 3 30/6 - 05 / 12 2100 18,6a 258
Kristin Suttle /Våle A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 0 08/6 - 06 / 5 2100 17,3a 302
G. Austevoll J. Eilertsen Biri Travbane 1 27/5 - 03 / 9 1609 15,5a 812
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/5 - 06 / 13 2620 18,0 272
6
Giant Noark 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR V v.Staro Showbiz (S) R. Aarlie Drammen Travbane 0 23/7 - 09 / 3 2100 20,9a 469
e. Benign Bea v. Napoletano* (US) J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/5 - 03 / 11 2160 20,0 2623
Thure Bottolfs /Sandefjord K. Puchkov Momarken Travbane 0 05/5 - 08 / 1 2140 21,3a 426
A. Akselsen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 13/11 - 04 / 9 2100 br a 297
N/A A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 12/10 - 03 / 2 1609 17,0a 1075
7
C.C. Lucky 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Norvelous Hanover (US) K. Brenden Drammen Travbane 3 07/7 - 01 / 3 1700 15,2a 146
e. Kings Lucky v. Supergill* (US) K. Brenden Arvika 0 17/6 - 06 / 8 2100 17,1a 262
Odd Brenden /Magnor K. Brenden Bjerke Travbane 3 02/6 - 02 / 3 1609 14,8a 205
K. Brenden K. Brenden Lindesberg 0 22/5 - 08 / 10 2140 16,2ag 1147
N/A K. Brenden Åmål 0 28/4 - 07 / 10 1680 16,4a 472
8
Loving Likeness 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Stand Strong* (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 0 25/2 - 03 / 10 2100 18,7a 1813
e. Loving Life v. Eric Kosmos (US) T. Erga Bergen Travpark 0 28/1 - 04 / 9 1600 18,6a 955
Beate Hauge /Haukeland L. Hauge Bergen Travpark - 14/1 - 04 / 12 1600 dg a 386
L. Hauge L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 0 28/11 - 04 / 12 2100 19,3a 780
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 19/11 - 03 / 8 1600 17,3a 577
9
Pineboy Star 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Magnetic Power (US) J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 3 08/7 - 08 / 7 2100 16,9a 734
e. Pine Girl (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 5 03/7 - 05 / 4 2660 18,2 448
Gunnar Hagebø /Skien J. Undem Bjerke Travbane 0 29/6 - 03 / 4 2100 17,5a 746
J. Undem J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 5 19/6 - 03 / 5 2660 18,8 335
N/A K. Dalsbotten Sørlandets Travpark 4 05/6 - 04 / 6 2140 16,7a 384
10
The One Rebellion 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.From Above* (S) R. Aarlie Jarlsberg Travbane 6 08/7 - 07 / 9 2100 16,2a 439
e. Pearl Boshoeve (DE) v. Diamond Way (DE) R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 4 09/6 - 03 / 3 2100 16,5a 103
Harald Inge Hagen /Avaldsnes R. Aarlie Momarken Travbane 0 07/6 - 04 / 7 2140 br g 77
R. Aarlie R. Aarlie Biri Travbane 5 27/5 - 06 / 3 2600 17,0a 270
N/A R. Aarlie Bjerke Travbane 0 18/5 - 09 / 6 2640 br g 606
11
Pharkphumchai* (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN V v.Flirtin Man (US) J. Sjøqvist Åmål 4 06/7 - 05 / 4 2500 19,8 61
e. Pampuscha (S) v. Giant Force* (US) N. Benzon Arvika 0 17/6 - 04 / 9 2120 17,7 51
Sverige M. Jakobsson Örebro 6 28/3 - 10 / 14 2180 17,2 59
D. Aarum T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 17/2 - 06 / 2 2100 18,0a 40
N/A M. Jakobsson Örebro - 04/2 - 05 / 4 2140 br g 78
12
Zeen av Ekbacka (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Olimede* (FR) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/7 - 02 / 8 1609 15,6a 118
e. Memory of Rags (S) v. Shan Rags L. Thue Momarken Travbane - 14/6 - 02 / 9 2140 dg a 185
Laila Thue /Steinsholt L. Thue Momarken Travbane 3 31/5 - 01 / 4 2140 16,4a 136
L. Thue L. Thue Bjerke Travbane 3 12/5 - 03 / 10 2100 16,7a 113
N/A M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 28/4 - 03 / 2 2100 17,9a 42