<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:20 V5-4
DD-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-6-11 Plass : 2-6-11

1
Månestjerna 1700 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Sjefsbrunen B. Syversen Drammen Travbane 3 26/4 - 01 / 11 1700 27,2a 502
e. Synne Jenta v. Sokna Troll B. Syversen Momarken Travbane 3 05/4 - 06 / 13 2160 30,8 1828
Gunn Elisabeth Bakken-Bjarne Syversen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 08/3 - 05 / 14 2160 31,6 283
B. Syversen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 16/2 - 06 / 13 2180 29,0 541
N/A J. Eilertsen Drammen Travbane 0 28/9 - 04 / 6 1700 27,2a 243
2
Nordby Balder 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Bork Odin O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 1 05/7 - 01 / 8 1640 25,9a 16
e. Norheim Faxa v. Järvsöfaks (S) O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 5 16/6 - 01 / 3 1609 26,3a 123
Hesteeiere.no - Nordby Balder O. Sagholen Färjestad 0 30/5 - 07 / 9 2160 26,5 287
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/5 - 02 / 10 1609 27,4a 71
N/A O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 5 04/5 - 05 / 3 2100 27,1a 132
3
Hovhaaga 0 Plass
7 år HUSKBRUN HP v.Slått Eld H. Holm Drammen Travbane - 12/7 - 05 / 6 2100 dg 138
e. Haaga Borga v. Bork Rigel H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/6 - 01 / 6 2120 29,5 g 485
Thorbjørn Ask-Mona Elisabeth Hov H. Holm Klosterskogen Travbane 6 09/6 - 04 / 12 2540 30,2 g 828
H. Holm H. Holm Drammen Travbane 7 10/5 - 05 / 4 1700 28,9 g 394
N/A A. Akselsen Drammen Travbane 6 02/5 - 08 / 4 2100 32,1 g 168
4
Hovsjerka 0 Plass
11 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 29/6 - 04 / 10 1609 29,4a 219
e. Hovsrosa v. Spang Best L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 20/6 - 01 / 11 1609 27,2a 475
Einar Aasen /Skien D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/5 - 05 / 13 2140 29,5 398
J. Undem D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 4 26/4 - 01 / 9 1700 27,5a 288
N/A J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/4 - 02 / 8 1609 30,6ag 753
5
B.H. Faksen 0 Plass
9 år MELL.BR. V v.Trø Faks T. Desserud Biri Travbane 0 16/6 - 02 / 6 2100 30,4a 111
e. Grimelunds Aria v. Skjoldsvarten G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 02/6 - 04 / 11 1609 28,8a 272
Bjørn Haugen /Mjøndalen P. Nilsen Årjäng 5 02/5 - 01 / 3 1640 30,1 156
D. Dalen G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 12/11 - 02 / 8 1609 33,7a 253
N/A E. Mæhlisen Drammen Travbane 0 31/10 - 02 / 7 1700 31,2a 878
6
Ty Lea 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 02 / 12 2120 29,4 147
e. Ty Ina v. Rigel Jo G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 06/4 - 04 / 4 2100 30,0ag 165
Maren Øyo /Geilo G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 0 27/2 - 05 / 11 2100 33,5a 416
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 20/2 - 03 / 3 1609 28,2a 104
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 30/12 - 09 / 9 2100 31,0a 45
7
Blåstrupemoen 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Håkon Jo* K. Brenden Drammen Travbane 6 12/7 - 05 / 9 2120 29,6 176
e. Viggdine v. Elding K. Brenden Drammen Travbane 3 21/6 - 04 / 7 1700 27,2a 146
Leif Brenden-Olaug Kjexrud K. Brenden Biri Travbane 6 10/6 - 04 / 3 2100 29,0a 322
K. Brenden K. Brenden Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/4 - 05 / 9 2120 34,8 rg 230
N/A K. Brenden Eskilstuna 3 25/3 - 03 / 6 2160 30,7 35
8
Bork Odina 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin M. Berås Jarlsberg Travbane 6 27/6 - 08 / 10 2140 30,0 550
e. Eldny v. Pål Even K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 5 21/6 - 04 / 9 1700 27,5a 252
Drøbak Hundehotell AS /Drøbak M. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 8 09/6 - 08 / 10 2120 30,1 299
E. Høitomt K. Kvasnes Klosterskogen Travbane 7 26/5 - 05 / 15 2140 29,3 362
N/A J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/12 - 08 / 2 2100 dist 565
9
Stjerne Kvikken 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Åkre Lurifax* (S) E. Hauge Bergen Travpark P 28/5 - 20 / 3 2120 36,7 g P
e. Kvikk Mona v. Arnaprinsen C. Olsen Bergen Travpark 0 16/5 - 01 / 11 2120 30,7 577
Toril Herheim-Kjell Jostein Herheim O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 23/4 - 06 / 10 1600 27,8a 404
L. Kolle T. Totland Bergen Travpark 6 11/4 - 07 / 13 1620 27,8 941
N/A O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark - 02/4 - 03 / 5 1600 dg a 203
10
Bork Juni* 0 Plass
7 år GRÅBRUN HP v.Bork Odin E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 4 07/7 - 04 / 4 2100 29,8a 116
e. Frk. Aurora v. Braute V. Hop Drammen Travbane 0 21/6 - 04 / 3 1700 30,2ag 95
Sverige V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/5 - 05 / 8 2120 br g 204
V. Hop V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 14/5 - 08 / 1 2100 29,6a 172
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 05/5 - 03 / 11 2100 28,6a 156
11
Maks Mollyn 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin J. Bjerring Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 01 / 12 1609 26,0a 230
e. Nora Mollyn v. Nordli Svarten J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 08/6 - 03 / 12 2600 27,4ag 187
Kjell Grønhovd-Svein Grønhovd J. Bjerring Biri Travbane 1 20/5 - 05 / 2 2600 31,4 38
J. Bjerring J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 4 11/5 - 03 / 9 2680 28,0 218
N/A J. Bjerring Jarlsberg Travbane 6 29/4 - 01 / 7 2640 30,5 61
12
Skauge Faks 0 Plass
13 år BRUN V v.Bokli Eld E. Knutsen Drammen Travbane 4 28/6 - 01 / 11 1700 27,5ag 186
e. Dalby Tussa v. Hvatt Djerven E. Knutsen Drammen Travbane 1 21/6 - 04 / 11 1700 26,8a 365
Randi Hotvedt-Tor Gunnar Hotvedt A. Rasmussen Klosterskogen Travbane - 09/6 - 08 / 5 2120 dg 1146
H. Tvedt A. Rasmussen Bjerke Travbane - 01/6 - 03 / 8 2180 dg 446
N/A A. Rasmussen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 29/4 - 02 / 8 2120 30,7 603