<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
5. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

3
Lyseng Balder 2100 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöviking* (S) H. Ydersbond Biri Travbane 4 16/6 - 02 / 9 2100 30,2a 170
e. Eld Mija v. Lome Elden G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 7 01/6 - 02 / 3 2640 30,0 304
Martine Karlsen /Skiptvet O. Kjenner Färjestad 1 25/4 - 10 / 3 1640 30,5 17
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Årjäng 1 12/4 - 04 / 2 2140 31,5 18
N/A O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 2 28/3 - 03 / 3 2140 32,0 37
4
Lonfaks 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Voje Faks J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 6 14/6 - 04 / 2 2140 30,0 g 152
e. Lona Troll v. Troll Jahn M. Jakobsson Färjestad 5 16/5 - 05 / 3 2160 29,3 78
Tom-Erland Skyer /Stathelle G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 0 17/4 - 04 / 5 1700 br a 70
J. Mjølnerød G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 0 24/3 - 02 / 1 2140 35,4a 201
N/A G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 6 04/2 - 04 / 8 2120 34,0 r 73
5
Rebella 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 0 06/6 - 03 / 6 2140 31,1ag 58
e. Frk. Vilde v. Braute B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 3 23/5 - 09 / 8 2160 32,0 71
Stine Merete Larsen /Revetal O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 28/4 - 02 / 1 1609 31,0a 64
B. Steinseth O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 07/4 - 02 / 4 2100 31,8ag 52
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 18/12 - 07 / 7 2100 33,5ag 60
6
Jerv Stjerna 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 5 03/5 - 01 / 4 2140 28,9a 201
e. Molanda v. Moe Odin C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/4 - 04 / 9 2120 30,5 404
Tor Aandstad /Trøgstad C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 5 04/4 - 05 / 2 2100 31,6a 133
C. Antonsen C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 2 01/3 - 03 / 8 1700 30,9a 72
N/A G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 16/2 - 02 / 7 1640 30,1a 65
7
Maurstad Milla 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 1 09/6 - 01 / 2 2100 30,2a 38
e. Maurstad Mi v. Spang Best K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 02 / 2 2100 32,4a 87
Kristin Wattum Haugen /Slitu K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 4 02/5 - 03 / 3 2100 32,8 g 70
K. Kvasnes K. Kvasnes Klosterskogen Travbane 6 17/4 - 04 / 2 1700 32,4ag 153
N/A K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 3 05/4 - 08 / 1 2140 33,3a 78
8
Ringstad Svarten 2120 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Brenden Årjäng - 05/6 - 05 / 4 2640 dg 721
e. Vassbått Frøkna v. Polar Troll K. Brenden Drammen Travbane 7 29/5 - 04 / 4 2520 31,3 1029
Leif Brenden-Olaug Kjexrud K. Brenden Bjerke Travbane 3 19/5 - 01 / 3 2100 31,0a 87
K. Brenden K. Brenden Bjerke Travbane 4 03/5 - 02 / 7 1609 30,2a 257
N/A K. Brenden Årjäng 8 24/4 - 05 / 12 1660 30,8 3942
10
Hvalstad Odin 0 Plass
8 år RØD V v.Moe Odin G. Stenberg Rättvik 2 07/6 - 01 / 10 2160 27,7 41
e. Tufte Huldra v. Klaastad Ulv G. Stenberg Jarlsberg Travbane 7 21/5 - 08 / 6 2100 28,9 g 294
Rune A. Hansen & Stall Friends 008 G. Stenberg Årjäng 1 02/5 - 01 / 2 1640 28,3 18
G. Stenberg G. Stenberg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 17/4 - 04 / 9 1700 31,4a 28
N/A G. Stenberg Biri Travbane 2 18/3 - 04 / 7 2120 32,3 12
13
Skogli Viktor 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor C. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 16/4 - 02 / 14 2160 31,9 450
e. Skogli Flickan v. Elding C. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 4 22/3 - 01 / 4 2100 30,6a 33
Hans Ingvald Minge /Mysen O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 02/3 - 06 / 4 2100 30,8a 62
D. Aarum O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 2 23/2 - 04 / 4 2140 30,1a 50
N/A J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 25/11 - 05 / 2 2160 31,1 119
15
Lyssjø Oda 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin B. Humborstad Rättvik 3 07/6 - 01 / 5 2140 29,0 551
e. Maurstad Mai v. Bork Rigel B. Humborstad Kongsvinger Travbane 0 01/7 - 03 / 4 1600 28,2ag 273
Stall Marie T.H. B. Humborstad Bjerke Travbane 0 21/1 - 06 / 12 1640 32,0 120
B. Humborstad B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 3 09/1 - 06 / 9 1609 34,7a 47
N/A B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 1 19/12 - 02 / 9 1609 29,9a 41