<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V76-3
4. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-7-4 Plass : 2-7-4

1
Mjølner Oda 2140 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin L. Kolle Bergen Travpark 5 04/6 - 02 / 1 2100 26,0 86
e. Myrtrolla v. Mjølner Troll L. Kolle Forus Travbane 5 07/5 - 05 / 12 2080 26,3 g 64
Stall Slusehesten L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 16/4 - 07 / 9 2160 26,9 g 82
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 23/3 - 08 / 3 2140 27,5 29
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 12/3 - 10 / 6 2160 26,5 67
2
Turbo Marie 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/6 - 08 / 9 2120 29,2 g 255
e. Turbo Turi v. Saje (S) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane - 21/5 - 04 / 7 2120 dg 139
Arvid Kvalen-Lars Anders Ekeberg Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 6 23/4 - 04 / 10 2160 26,2 217
K. Kvasnes Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 16/4 - 07 / 13 2160 26,8 245
N/A Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 12/3 - 10 / 10 2180 br g 88
3
Alm Rodina 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 08/6 - 07 / 11 1609 25,5a 569
e. Svart Perla v. Alm Svarten K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 5 01/6 - 05 / 6 1609 24,5a 498
Knut Horgen-Unni Hallquist Horgen K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/5 - 04 / 6 2100 28,0a 856
K. Malmin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 27/4 - 04 / 12 1609 26,6a 1080
N/A K. Malmin Biri Travbane 3 08/4 - 04 / 4 1609 26,5a 269
4
Ty Li 2160 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/5 - 04 / 14 2140 26,3 75
e. Ty Ina v. Rigel Jo O. Mikkelborg Sørlandets Travpark 2 23/4 - 04 / 6 2160 25,9 g 67
Tom Bjølgerud-Pål Christoffersen O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 1 16/4 - 07 / 14 2180 25,7 122
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 4 30/3 - 08 / 8 2160 26,6 86
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 23/3 - 08 / 8 2160 26,7 112
5
Millionolga 0 Plass
9 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Nordli Svarten P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/6 - 08 / 6 2120 27,1 408
e. Skjegge Lill v. Elding P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/5 - 04 / 12 2120 27,1 270
Per Hellgren /Ørje T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 7 14/5 - 10 / 9 2620 26,9 480
C. Engebråthen G. Gundersen Magnor Travbane 5 01/5 - 07 / 11 1620 26,8 106
N/A P. Midtfjeld Sørlandets Travpark 3 23/4 - 04 / 11 2160 26,0 970
6
Lill Ronja 0 Plass
13 år BRUN HP v.Troll Kos K. Hauge Bjerke Travbane 0 11/6 - 01 / 5 3140 br g 621
e. Lex Nina v. Bork Rigel K. Hauge Bjerke Travbane 5 25/5 - 07 / 5 2100 25,0a 186
Torstein Jørgensen-Ragna Philipp K. Hauge Forus Travbane 4 07/5 - 06 / 8 2040 25,0a 120
K. Hauge K. Hauge Sørlandets Travpark 0 23/4 - 04 / 12 2160 26,6 244
N/A K. Hauge Bjerke Travbane 2 16/4 - 05 / 12 2100 26,5a 55
7
Vestpol Dronninga 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 05/6 - 01 / 9 2160 27,8 g 146
e. Spang Pila v. Lome Elden L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 23/4 - 04 / 8 2160 26,3 248
Rune Jensen-Ludvig Jensen T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 5 16/4 - 07 / 12 2160 26,8 45
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 23/3 - 08 / 12 2160 27,1 g 112
N/A T. Borg Sørlandets Travpark 5 12/3 - 10 / 15 2200 25,5 337
8
Høiby Krissa 2180 0 Plass
10 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden P. Arvesen Biri Travbane 3 10/6 - 03 / 5 1609 25,8ag 66
e. Høibyterna v. Mjølner Jo P. Arvesen Bergen Travpark 3 04/6 - 02 / 7 2140 23,8 114
Per Arvesen-Svein Knut Granum P. Arvesen Bjerke Travbane 0 11/5 - 06 / 9 2160 24,9 g 1034
P. Arvesen P. Arvesen Forus Travbane - 07/5 - 09 / 3 1600 dg a 841
N/A P. Arvesen Magnor Travbane 7 01/5 - 07 / 15 1640 25,9 378