Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:50 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-4-5 Plass : 8-4-5

1
Holene Faks 2040 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) T. Erga Bergen Travpark 5 14/6 - 02 / 4 2100 31,2ag 44
e. Ara Tulla v. Atom Vinter T. Erga Klosterskogen Travbane 4 25/3 - 05 / 4 2100 31,1 49
Mariann Erga Tjøtta /Bryne T. Erga Bergen Travpark 1 05/3 - 01 / 3 2120 33,6 23
T. Erga T. Erga Bergen Travpark 3 18/2 - 03 / 6 2140 33,6 g 15
N/A T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/2 - 07 / 11 2180 31,7 31
2
Åse Marit 0 Plass
7 år HUSKBRUN HP v.Moe Odin S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 26/4 - 05 / 8 2060 31,8 510
e. Stumne Glad v. Frigg Mollyn V. Hop Bergen Travpark - 09/4 - 05 / 1 2100 dg 498
Bjørn Håkon Våge Boltfjord /Torvastad S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 7 31/3 - 02 / 13 2160 33,4 g 603
S. Wassberg J. Landaas Bergen Travpark - 17/3 - 04 / 2 2100 dg 564
N/A O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 19/12 - 08 / 3 2040 37,6 382
3
Bjørkeviking 2060 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Järvsöviking* (S) E. Nordbustad Forus Travbane 1 07/6 - 09 / 3 2040 30,6 20
e. Bjørkvona v. Golan G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 06/5 - 05 / 11 2080 29,9 119
Randi Alendal G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 6 23/4 - 02 / 5 2160 31,9 g 59
E. Høitomt G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 22/3 - 07 / 13 2080 32,4 43
N/A G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 2 05/3 - 01 / 4 2120 33,6 37
4
Mos Lomen 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Lome Elden H. Håvardstun Bergen Travpark 3 04/6 - 01 / 1 2100 30,4 352
e. Mo Jerva v. Minpil H. Håvardstun Bergen Travpark 6 28/5 - 03 / 10 2140 30,7 817
Atle Bjørn Høgholm-Magnus Mostrøm H. Rasch Bergen Travpark 7 19/5 - 03 / 2 2100 32,5 987
O. Wassberg E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 5 25/2 - 09 / 13 2120 34,5 283
N/A H. Håvardstun Bergen Travpark 6 21/1 - 04 / 4 2100 34,6 570
5
Pensjonen 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Lome Kongen T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 25/3 - 05 / 12 2120 30,0 102
e. Revenka v. Mentor Mollyn L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 4 12/3 - 02 / 8 2160 29,4 73
Bjørn Birkeland /Nodeland L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 28/2 - 02 / 3 2160 31,2 27
Ø. Tjomsland A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/2 - 02 / 6 2180 31,4 19
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 2 05/2 - 02 / 5 2100 30,0a 81
6
Torijerka 2080 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld R. Wiig Forus Travbane 5 24/5 - 01 / 5 2040 28,8 273
e. Tori Flicka v. Lykke Gutten S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 7 07/5 - 02 / 4 2040 29,5 78
Jan Kjell Gudmestad /Nærbø P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 7 10/4 - 02 / 1 1609 29,6ag 21
R. Wiig P. Buer Forus Travbane 3 29/3 - 04 / 12 2060 29,8 477
N/A P. Buer Forus Travbane 4 19/12 - 06 / 1 2040 30,9 57
7
B.B. Terje T. 2120 0 Plass
7 år RØD H v.Moe Odin G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 3 04/6 - 06 / 2 2140 25,1 110
e. Sterkrun v. Viljesterk G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 1 24/5 - 03 / 2 2060 26,1 14
Randi Alendal G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 1 06/5 - 02 / 1 2040 28,0 11
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 1 23/4 - 08 / 13 2160 26,6 126
N/A B. Goop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/3 - 05 / 4 2120 29,4 g 81
8
Kleppe Fanden 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor K. Djøseland Bergen Travpark 2 04/6 - 06 / 5 2140 24,8 32
e. Gjømle Vinni v. Elding K. Djøseland Bjerke Travbane 3 20/4 - 04 / 4 2100 25,8a 19
Stall Fanden K. Djøseland Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/3 - 05 / 8 2140 26,4 g 23
K. Djøseland K. Djøseland Bjerke Travbane 1 20/2 - 07 / 8 2100 27,2a 75
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 1 19/12 - 08 / 6 2100 28,0 14