<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:08 V5-5
8. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-5-6 Plass : 1-5-6

1
Viking Nosto 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Igor November* (IT) S. Holm Bjerke Travbane 1 02/6 - 03 / 3 2100 16,6a 63
e. Zascha Kievitshof (DE) v. Credit Winner* (US) S. Holm Momarken Travbane P 10/5 - 20 / 3 2140 18,9 P
Steinar Holm /Blaker H. Holm Bjerke Travbane - 16/12 - 09 / 9 2140 dg 172
S. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane P 18/11 - 21 / 1 2140 23,4 P
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane - 07/10 - 22 / 2 2140 dgpp N
2
King Frecel 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Magnetic Power (US) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 3 27/5 - 04 / 4 2100 15,9a 587
e. Howbout That Face (US) v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane - 28/4 - 04 / 1 2100 dg a 609
Roger Bergestuen-Susann Larsen O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 01/4 - 05 / 1 2100 18,2a 383
A. Stensen G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 18/3 - 08 / 11 2120 19,0 364
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 26/2 - 03 / 1 2100 23,6ag 437
3
Knight Classic 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Quite Easy (US) K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 1 07/6 - 02 / 5 2140 17,2a 32
e. Bahama Delight (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) K. Malmin Klosterskogen Travbane 7 26/5 - 07 / 10 2100 19,5 g 73
Stall Out Of Business K. Malmin Biri Travbane - 22/4 - 03 / 8 2100 dg 213
K. Malmin K. Malmin Biri Travbane P 01/4 - 20 / 2 2100 21,0 P
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 07/10 - 20 / 3 1640 24,7 B
4
Expensive Pleasure 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Rite On Line (US) K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane - 26/5 - 02 / 5 2100 dg a 632
e. Quick Pleasure v. Pleasure Prince (US) K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 4 24/2 - 03 / 2 2100 18,8a 185
Marte Hauane-Katrine Hauane K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane 0 16/2 - 04 / 11 2100 18,4a 251
K. Kvasnes O. Østre Drammen Travbane 4 01/2 - 07 / 9 2100 19,9 200
N/A K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 4 20/1 - 03 / 5 2140 19,7 146
5
Always On Time 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 26/5 - 02 / 2 2100 16,7a 20
e. Pinnafarina (US) v. Windsongs Legacy* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 04 / 4 2100 16,8a 68
Mette Teigen /Vestfossen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 21/4 - 03 / 10 2100 17,9a 119
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane P 13/4 - 22 / 2 2140 22,4 g P
N/A S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 29/7 - 20 / 7 1660 31,0 g B
6
Sassy Photo 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 7 10/4 - 08 / 8 2160 19,7 g 58
e. Oliv Sund (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 1 29/3 - 02 / 3 2100 20,5 34
Stall Fire store og en liten Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 5 19/9 - 08 / 3 2140 19,7 g 78
Å. Tengsareid E. Grohs Sørlandets Travpark 7 28/6 - 01 / 6 2140 21,3 g 52
N/A Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 3 07/6 - 01 / 8 2140 18,3 208
7
Ice Maiden 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Olimede* (FR) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane - 31/3 - 03 / 2 2100 dg a 405
e. Rocka Ram v. Rockaroundtheclock* (US) O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 28/1 - 03 / 7 2100 21,4ag 168
Ronald Haug-Berit Halvorsen O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 3 22/1 - 07 / 6 2100 20,1 g 580
D. Dalen O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 8 03/1 - 07 / 3 2140 22,9a 145
N/A O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 0 15/11 - 05 / 4 2100 20,1a 592
8
Hayley Scot 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 02/6 - 07 / 8 2100 18,2 417
e. Marchie Scot v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane 6 11/5 - 09 / 11 2160 18,5 1234
Stine Ambjør /Gjøvik T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 4 08/4 - 01 / 5 2100 20,3 189
T. Lindbak A. Stensen Biri Travbane P 18/3 - 20 / 3 2100 19,8 P
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 30/12 - 01 / 11 2140 dg 617
9
Titanio (IT) 0 Plass
6 år RØD V v.Daguet Rapide* (IT) J. Leeuw Wolvega 1 29/1 - 07 / 1 2100 17,4a 11
e. Leopardia (IT) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) J. Leeuw Wolvega - 22/1 - 01 / 1 2100 dv a 32
Stall Titanio T. Panschow Bahrenfeld - 10/1 - 01 / 1 2200 dg a 20
H. Tvedt A. Bakker Gelsenkirchen - 20/12 - 08 / 1 2000 dg a 23
N/A
10
Running Ghost 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.From Above* (S) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 5 12/5 - 04 / 12 2100 17,3a 274
e. Lizzy Bonanza v. Gunslinger Spur (US) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 7 18/3 - 08 / 5 2120 21,0 g 47
Kristine K. Glesnes /Brumunddal B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 18/2 - 02 / 9 2100 19,0a 77
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 1 08/2 - 07 / 4 2140 22,6 26
N/A B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane - 27/1 - 01 / 3 2140 dg 35
11
Make Me 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Make It Happen (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 27/5 - 04 / 1 2100 18,0ag 58
e. Sceptre Boko (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 19/5 - 02 / 3 2100 dg a 33
Stall Precise K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 4 12/5 - 04 / 11 2100 17,1a 225
K. Johansen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 03/5 - 07 / 9 2140 17,3a 121
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 07/4 - 03 / 2 2100 21,1ag 58
12
Perillat 0 Plass
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Jetstile V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 21/1 - 04 / 7 2100 17,4a 238
e. Puce De La Plaine (FR) v. Du Bois De Santal (FR) P. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 20/11 - 07 / 3 2100 20,1 g 195
Elisabeth Jensen-Anders Skals P. Johansen Biri Travbane 5 01/11 - 08 / 12 2100 20,0ag 475
V. Hop P. Johansen Biri Travbane 7 09/10 - 01 / 6 2100 20,8 737
N/A J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane - 21/6 - 01 / 2 2100 dg 496