<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:32 V65-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 11 Duo : Trippel : 11-8-2 Plass : 11-8-2

1
Mimi's Regatta 2100 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR HP v.L'Ideal Bricois (FR) A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 6 08/6 - 01 / 8 2140 17,9 622
e. Sorocaba v. Texas (US) A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane P 12/8 - 22 / 8 2160 23,6 g P
Eina Avlssenter DA /Eina A. Stensen Biri Travbane 19/7 - 22 / 1 2100 26,9 g B
A. Stensen A. Stensen Biri Travbane 10/7 - 23 / 2 2100 28,5 B
N/A
2
Scarlet Creation 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Scarlet Knight* (US) B. Goop Örebro 1 26/5 - 01 / 9 2140 18,8 15
e. One Creation v. Varenne* (IT) O. Goop Färjestad P 16/5 - 13 / 11 2160 18,0 P
Stall Creation AB /Oslo S. Sele Bjerke Travbane 14/10 - 20 / 5 1640 24,9 B
O. Goop S. Sele Bjerke Travbane 09/9 - 20 / 3 1640 34,5 g B
N/A
3
Ms. Quaker Force 0 Plass
6 år MELL.BR. HP v.Quaker Jet* (FR) A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 7 25/5 - 01 / 10 2100 16,9ag 830
e. Dilba Eson (S) v. Giant Force* (US) P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 5 03/5 - 07 / 1 2140 17,4a 51
Stig Hulsund /Melhus P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 3 13/4 - 01 / 7 2140 19,7 g 68
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Åby 0 07/4 - 10 / 4 2140 br g 130
N/A K. Pedersen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 29/3 - 02 / 8 2100 21,1 20
4
Zandra Invalley 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Quite Easy (US) G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 6 09/6 - 07 / 2 2100 19,5 122
e. Fachi (S) v. J.R. Broline* (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane P 25/5 - 22 / 8 2140 19,8 P
Team Zandra T. Desserud Drammen Travbane 08/9 - 20 / 1 1700 30,1 B
G. Austevoll T. Desserud Drammen Travbane 18/8 - 21 / 4 1700 32,4 B
N/A
5
Golden Loom 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Judge Joe* (US) A. Eggen Färjestad - 16/11 - 02 / 1 1640 dg 66
e. Cash On The Bar (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) A. Eggen Leangen Travbane 2 12/10 - 01 / 1 1640 20,3 55
Stall Pro Motion A. Eggen Bjerke Travbane - 07/10 - 01 / 2 1640 dg 345
A. Eggen A. Eggen Biri Travbane P 25/9 - 20 / 9 2120 21,9 P
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 04/9 - 22 / 4 2100 28,7 B
6
Lady Zagara 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Judge Joe* (US) G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 4 31/5 - 08 / 5 2140 17,4a 179
e. Nectar F.H. (DK) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) G. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 4 10/5 - 03 / 5 2100 18,8a 180
Renate Tangen-Steinar Tangen C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 6 26/4 - 03 / 10 2100 19,5 165
G. Antonsen K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane P 13/4 - 22 / 3 2140 20,4 P
N/A G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 05/8 - 20 / 4 1640 26,4 B
7
Customs Point 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR HP v.Standpoint* (US) G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 8 29/5 - 02 / 4 2100 18,9 37
e. Nan Onion v. Nordin Hanover* (US) K. Malmin Drammen Travbane 2 10/5 - 03 / 7 2100 18,6a 13
Even Westby /Tyristrand K. Malmin Drammen Travbane 1 26/4 - 03 / 5 2100 18,0 19
K. Malmin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane P 13/4 - 22 / 1 2140 19,7 P
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 28/10 - 20 / 2 1640 24,7 B
8
May Lane 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Donato Hanover* (US) A. Stensen Drammen Travbane 4 29/5 - 02 / 3 2100 18,6 70
e. Sassy Madame (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US) A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 5 18/5 - 01 / 4 2140 18,6 185
Tina Fossan Låg-Lasse Hartz-Bruun A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane P 20/4 - 20 / 5 2140 20,3 P
E. Høitomt J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 19/7 - 22 / 5 2100 26,0 B
N/A J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 10/7 - 23 / 1 2100 28,1 B
9
Goldie Street 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Quite Easy (US) G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 0 29/5 - 02 / 6 2100 19,2 308
e. Celina De Mill v. Viking's Way* (FR) M. Sørvik Bjerke Travbane 8 18/5 - 01 / 8 2140 21,6 g 311
Jarle Eriksen /Tjelta Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane P 16/3 - 20 / 6 2140 20,9 P
G. Gundersen A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 22/7 - 20 / 2 1640 28,8 B
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 08/7 - 21 / 2 1640 dgpp N
10
Cosmo Lady 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Great Challenger (US) V. Hop Drammen Travbane 5 29/5 - 02 / 8 2100 18,7 70
e. Lovely Lady v. Hr. Siem (DK) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 2 11/5 - 09 / 3 2140 17,9 43
Stall Fetzer V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane P 15/4 - 20 / 6 2100 18,7 g P
V. Hop V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 03/9 - 20 / 1 2100 24,8 B
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 21/8 - 20 / 7 2100 26,2 B
11
Clementine F.F. 0 Plass
6 år RØD HP v.Revenue* (S) Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 3 29/5 - 02 / 5 2100 18,2 67
e. Carpe Annynova (DE) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) T. Glittum Momarken Travbane 0 10/5 - 03 / 4 2140 17,1a 217
Eline Furuseth /Sandefjord T. Glittum Bjerke Travbane 0 11/11 - 06 / 1 1609 br ag 313
Å. Tengsareid T. Glittum Bjerke Travbane 5 28/10 - 01 / 10 1640 18,6 53
N/A T. Glittum Bjerke Travbane 3 07/10 - 01 / 4 1640 18,4 329
12
Pretty Genius 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) J. Eriksen Bjerke Travbane 4 11/11 - 06 / 10 1609 18,5a 272
e. Blushing Image (CA) v. Balanced Image (US) J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 1 20/10 - 01 / 2 1600 20,4 23
Øystein Ljosland /Nodeland J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark P 19/9 - 20 / 1 2140 20,7 P
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 16/5 - 21 / 1 2140 25,4 B
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 10/5 - 22 / 1 2140 27,2 g B