<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:40 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-3-10 Plass : 1-3-10

1
Mjølner Spik 2600 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Spikeld J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 1 01/6 - 02 / 14 2660 27,8 40
e. Horgen Laila v. Auvin (S) J. Mjølnerød Romme - 02/5 - 03 / 9 2140 dg 15
Jan Roar Mjølnerød /Halden J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 1 24/4 - 05 / 5 1640 29,0 14
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 1 15/4 - 08 / 15 2140 29,5 33
N/A J. Mjølnerød Klosterskogen Travbane - 26/9 - 04 / 3 2120 dg 742
2
Torvald 0 Plass
9 år SVART H v.Kasper Mollyn H. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 09/6 - 08 / 1 2100 29,7 126
e. Kleppan Tora v. Lapp Nils (S) J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 0 25/5 - 04 / 1 2100 30,4ag 494
Kjell Roar Hansen-Nils Johansen J. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 05/5 - 03 / 9 2100 30,2ag 203
Å. Tengsareid J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 5 27/4 - 03 / 3 2100 30,6a 774
N/A J. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 17/4 - 06 / 8 1700 29,4a 224
3
Tangen Braute 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Særpefanten T. Borg Jarlsberg Travbane 1 29/4 - 01 / 4 2620 28,5 69
e. Slogum Bra v. Braute E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 16/4 - 02 / 7 2140 29,2 36
Kjell Roar Hansen-Monica Hansen G. Gundersen Bergen Travpark 3 09/4 - 05 / 11 2120 28,5 109
G. Flåten E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 5 25/3 - 05 / 6 2120 30,8 42
N/A G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 1 08/3 - 02 / 10 2140 30,9a 38
4
Skogs Balder 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 27/5 - 05 / 5 2100 31,1 g 460
e. Smedblesa v. Spang Best Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 14/5 - 01 / 10 2140 30,0 414
Marion Skoglund /Follebu Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 4 28/4 - 02 / 11 1609 31,1a 64
Ø. Ruttenborg O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 26/2 - 05 / 5 2120 31,7 65
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 18/11 - 02 / 5 2140 dg 37
5
Varg Kongen 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Spikeld E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 01/6 - 02 / 11 2660 29,1 82
e. Riga Lynn v. Alm Rigel A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 1 16/5 - 05 / 9 2660 30,7 60
Margrete Grav /Buvika A. Solhus Östersund 1 19/4 - 03 / 9 2680 30,9 g 57
E. Høitomt A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 6 11/4 - 09 / 4 2160 31,3 146
N/A A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 3 02/4 - 06 / 5 2140 32,2 178
6
Lykkje Pål 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Åsajerven K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 0 27/5 - 05 / 4 2100 30,6 g 310
e. Løng Håpe v. Ilmin K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 4 14/5 - 01 / 9 2140 29,3 153
Brynjulf Bjørge /Reinsvoll K. Mathisen Biri Travbane - 22/4 - 06 / 11 2620 dg 86
B. Steinseth K. Mathisen Klosterskogen Travbane - 25/3 - 05 / 7 2120 dg 290
N/A K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 3 11/3 - 04 / 7 2620 32,3 75
7
Smedsrud Annica 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Steinsvad Eld G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/5 - 08 / 11 2120 28,5 250
e. Røde Pippi v. Alm Svarten G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 11/5 - 03 / 7 2660 28,3 133
Hans-Martin Smedsrud-Marianne Sevaldrud G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 04/5 - 08 / 6 2140 29,6 90
G. Gundersen G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 24/4 - 04 / 3 2100 29,5 34
N/A G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 1 04/4 - 05 / 9 2100 30,6a 151
8
Dosarn 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Lønsvollsvarten B. Robartson Leangen Travbane 1 06/6 - 03 / 5 2140 29,3a 738
e. Ylvblessa v. Alm Svarten B. Robartson Leangen Travbane 4 16/5 - 05 / 2 2640 32,0 747
Heidi Janne Valstad-John Valstad B. Robartson Leangen Travbane 0 30/4 - 03 / 8 2160 32,2 654
B. Robartson B. Robartson Leangen Travbane 5 18/4 - 07 / 5 1640 31,0a 137
N/A B. Robartson Leangen Travbane 4 21/3 - 06 / 7 1660 32,0 231
9
Ruskeli Scott 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR V v.Tangen Scott K. Stubsjøen Leangen Travbane 4 06/6 - 06 / 12 2140 28,6a 432
e. Ruskeliløkka v. Lapp Nils (S) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 6 27/5 - 05 / 13 2120 29,6 931
Karl Einar Stubsjøen /Gåsbakken L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark - 23/4 - 08 / 2 2140 dg 1353
A. Stensen V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 17/4 - 06 / 5 1700 29,6ag 168
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 07/4 - 05 / 3 2100 30,4 g 155
10
Motoril 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld S. Hogner Biri Travbane 5 20/5 - 02 / 1 2100 31,5 g 207
e. Rufina v. Spikeld S. Hogner Bjerke Travbane 0 13/4 - 05 / 6 2140 31,1 76
Silje Hogner /Slattum S. Hogner Klosterskogen Travbane 0 11/2 - 03 / 1 2100 br g 39
V. Hop S. Hogner Sørlandets Travpark 1 31/1 - 03 / 3 1640 28,9 183
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/1 - 01 / 11 2120 30,9 197
11
Nordli Tuva 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Nordli Svarten R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane P 30/5 - 21 / 8 2160 32,5 P
e. Tuvrappa v. Elding R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane - 16/5 - 05 / 6 2660 dg 934
Harald Kvåle /Fannrem O. Haga Leangen Travbane 0 14/9 - 04 / 5 2160 dist g 966
K. Johansen R. Walsøe Leangen Travbane 0 07/9 - 05 / 3 2140 dist g 1615
N/A A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 0 24/8 - 07 / 4 2140 30,6ag 1759
12
Våler Troll 0 Plass
12 år SVART V v.Sokna Troll G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 4 27/5 - 05 / 1 2100 30,2 g 395
e. Dally Jerka v. Lund Jerker H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 5 19/5 - 01 / 8 2100 31,2ag 37
Per Kristian Grindevoll /Grinder H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 03/5 - 02 / 5 1609 30,1ag 284
G. Austevoll G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 22/12 - 03 / 5 2100 dg a 106
N/A G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 13/12 - 01 / 3 2100 32,5a 317