<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:10 V65-2
2. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-4-8 Plass : 3-4-8

1
Eos Turbo 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 2 09/6 - 01 / 10 2100 30,4a 37
e. Eos Harmoni v. Alm Viktor V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 25/5 - 09 / 9 2160 32,1 111
Lars Garberg Kvåle /Fannrem V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 3 04/5 - 02 / 3 2100 30,3a 110
A. Frønes V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 17/4 - 04 / 12 1700 31,9a 253
N/A V. Hop Biri Travbane 7 04/12 - 02 / 7 2100 34,1a 181
2
Mia Marie 0 Plass
9 år SVART HP v.Bokli Eld B. Humborstad Bjerke Travbane 5 09/6 - 01 / 1 2100 31,3a 53
e. Dalsvarta v. Finstad Per B. Humborstad Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/4 - 04 / 6 2100 31,5 296
Bjørn Humborstad /Kongsvinger B. Humborstad Bjerke Travbane 3 06/4 - 05 / 13 2160 31,9 286
B. Humborstad B. Humborstad Jarlsberg Travbane 4 20/3 - 04 / 1 2100 31,9 369
N/A B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 6 04/3 - 04 / 7 2100 34,1 291
3
Torderud Stjernen 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 03/6 - 04 / 15 2120 29,7 88
e. Torderud Ella v. Bokli Eld T. Borg Biri Travbane 2 20/5 - 06 / 5 2100 30,5 35
Øystein Sørby /Kirkenær E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 04/5 - 02 / 11 2100 30,0a 25
E. Rennesvik S. Ruud Momarken Travbane 0 24/3 - 02 / 6 2140 br ag 54
N/A S. Ruud Bjerke Travbane 3 13/3 - 08 / 11 2160 31,6 89
4
T.B.'s Minar 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Feseth Lynet K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 2 03/6 - 04 / 3 2100 30,0 180
e. Nordby Katla v. Spang Best L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 14/5 - 01 / 2 2100 31,5 g 118
Eli-Mina Antonsen /Tangen S. Hammersborg Bjerke Travbane - 28/10 - 09 / 5 2140 dg 1011
L. Kolle K. Lunde Biri Travbane 4 16/10 - 08 / 8 2100 32,7 g 153
N/A S. Hammersborg Biri Travbane 3 02/10 - 04 / 10 2120 30,8 561
5
Spang Kongen 0 Plass
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Lome Kongen O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 4 03/6 - 04 / 11 2120 29,7 92
e. Frisli Eldi v. Elding G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 7 27/5 - 05 / 7 2100 30,6 126
Marlen Øvergaard /Brøstadbotn E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 30/3 - 02 / 11 2160 30,4 g 101
P. Hvattum E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 24/3 - 02 / 11 2140 32,5ag 39
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 1 11/3 - 04 / 4 2600 32,3 31
6
B.H. Faksen 0 Plass
9 år MELL.BR. V v.Trø Faks G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 02/6 - 04 / 11 1609 28,8a 272
e. Grimelunds Aria v. Skjoldsvarten P. Nilsen Årjäng 5 02/5 - 01 / 3 1640 30,1 156
Bjørn Haugen /Mjøndalen G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 12/11 - 02 / 8 1609 33,7a 253
T. Desserud E. Mæhlisen Drammen Travbane 0 31/10 - 02 / 7 1700 31,2a 878
N/A E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 0 13/10 - 03 / 5 2100 31,3a 72
7
Einstad Jenta 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Bokli Eld M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 4 05/6 - 02 / 7 2180 31,2 392
e. Einstad Lill v. Lapp Nils (S) J. Hexeberg Bjerke Travbane 0 25/5 - 04 / 11 2100 34,5ag 1425
Anne Kari Løvli /Skien J. Hexeberg Momarken Travbane 0 10/5 - 05 / 6 2660 37,1 g 202
C. Winge J. Hexeberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 05/5 - 04 / 8 2100 33,4 g 747
N/A T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 3 28/4 - 02 / 8 1609 31,1a 512
8
Ty Venn 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.H.G. Balder G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 03/6 - 04 / 14 2120 31,5 g 222
e. Alm Robyn v. Braute G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 14/5 - 01 / 4 2120 30,9 77
Stall S & M S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 03/12 - 03 / 10 2120 33,3 21
N. Frøhaug S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 10/10 - 04 / 1 2100 30,0 238
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 24/9 - 01 / 6 2140 30,7 54
9
Lyseng Balder 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöviking* (S) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 7 01/6 - 02 / 3 2640 30,0 304
e. Eld Mija v. Lome Elden O. Kjenner Färjestad 1 25/4 - 10 / 3 1640 30,5 17
Martine Karlsen /Skiptvet O. Kjenner Årjäng 1 12/4 - 04 / 2 2140 31,5 18
H. Ydersbond O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 2 28/3 - 03 / 3 2140 32,0 37
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 2 23/3 - 05 / 3 2140 30,8 930
10
Tusse Storm 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin P. Sem Bjerke Travbane 6 08/6 - 02 / 4 2100 31,5ag 67
e. Hjelset Sofi v. Pål Even P. Sem Bjerke Travbane 4 04/5 - 02 / 8 2100 30,7a 238
Truls Knive /Åmot P. Sem Momarken Travbane 0 19/4 - 03 / 8 2140 34,4ag 65
T. Knive P. Sem Bjerke Travbane 0 23/3 - 05 / 4 2140 32,6 g 96
N/A P. Sem Jarlsberg Travbane 1 08/3 - 02 / 7 2100 31,7a 203
11
Eldmia 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 20/3 - 04 / 3 2100 34,5 g 104
e. Aldina v. Alm Svarten I. Herbjørnrød Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/3 - 04 / 7 2100 33,8ag 223
Ingolf Herbjørnrød /Passebekk I. Herbjørnrød Drammen Travbane 3 27/2 - 02 / 7 2120 34,4 g 89
I. Herbjørnrød I. Herbjørnrød Klosterskogen Travbane 5 11/2 - 02 / 1 2100 32,4a 505
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 4 03/2 - 05 / 1 2140 32,7 129
12
Spiklasse 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 07/4 - 02 / 3 2100 31,2ag 36
e. Spiklassi v. Lasso* (S) B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 3 24/3 - 02 / 4 2140 31,1ag 169
Ingrid Gjersøyen Rolstad /Skarnes B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 5 08/3 - 02 / 7 2140 32,8a 569
R. Sveen B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 12/2 - 01 / 10 2120 32,9 g 193
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 29/1 - 02 / 3 2100 36,0a 20