<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:55 V5-4
7. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-6-2 Plass : 3-6-2

1
Åsa 2100 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Klack Jo* (S) A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 0 16/5 - 01 / 10 2160 36,5 499
e. Lomselda v. Lome Elden A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 3 30/4 - 09 / 10 2160 34,1 450
Sunniva S. Huseby /Skaun V. Bugge Leangen Travbane 0 11/4 - 01 / 2 2140 40,2 g 206
T. Wollebæk V. Bugge Leangen Travbane - 08/2 - 08 / 2 2140 dg 59
N/A B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 8 17/8 - 09 / 4 2140 37,5 324
2
Wigen Stjerna 0 Plass
9 år BRUN HP v.Sjefen G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 0 02/5 - 05 / 12 2120 br g 98
e. Engset Pila v. Pilmin G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 3 28/4 - 08 / 2 2100 33,8 119
Stall 76-2 G. Austevoll Årjäng 4 30/3 - 08 / 8 2180 34,4 189
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 6 08/3 - 07 / 10 2160 36,3 156
N/A G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 6 11/2 - 04 / 1 2100 34,8 578
3
Aine G.L. 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 2 05/6 - 02 / 4 2140 33,7 16
e. Tangen Mari v. Lome Kongen J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 15/8 - 21 / 6 2160 50,5 B
Gustav Larsen /Lindesnes J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 14/7 - 22 / 5 2160 53,2 B
J. Mjølnerød
N/A
4
Dalby Gutten 0 Plass
9 år LYSBRUN V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 08/4 - 08 / 5 2100 36,8 998
e. Dalby Jenta v. Lapp Nils (S) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 04/3 - 05 / 13 2120 37,1 g 457
Torstein Sørsveen /Østre Gausdal D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 25/2 - 05 / 2 2100 34,7a 350
E. Høitomt D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 5 17/2 - 09 / 3 2140 34,3 213
N/A D. Dalen Biri Travbane 4 29/1 - 03 / 6 2120 37,9 156
5
Rimtusse 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Bravo Turbo T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 7 27/5 - 01 / 7 2120 37,4 g 281
e. Min Alfa v. Eng Svarten T. Lindbak Leangen Travbane 3 09/5 - 01 / 3 2140 35,0 129
Trond Lindbak /Raufoss T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane 6 27/4 - 01 / 4 2140 35,9 g 643
T. Lindbak T. Lindbak Biri Travbane P 11/3 - 20 / 3 2120 44,8 g P
N/A T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 05/6 - 22 / 5 2120 55,7 B
6
Bernard 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN V v.Moe Odin R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane 5 23/5 - 01 / 3 2140 36,6 79
e. Førlands Trolla v. Järvsöfaks (S) R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane 5 09/5 - 01 / 7 2140 35,1 163
Anne Dahlshaug-Per Ivar Loe R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane P 25/4 - 20 / 5 2160 36,3 P
K. Johansen E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 07/9 - 20 / 9 1660 51,6 B
N/A E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 24/8 - 20 / 8 1660 49,7 B
7
Valle My 2120 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 8 03/6 - 07 / 8 2120 34,7 g 304
e. Grans Texa v. Lyngsvarten T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 3 02/5 - 05 / 1 2100 32,4 112
Iver Nordvang-Tor Kristian Nordvang T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 08/4 - 08 / 7 2120 33,5 936
T. Solberg Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 6 18/3 - 03 / 1 2100 35,8 286
N/A T. Solberg Biri Travbane 6 26/2 - 09 / 13 2120 33,2 642
8
Even Aleksander 0 Plass
6 år SOTRØD V v.Nordli Svarten F. Westberg Biri Travbane 3 27/5 - 08 / 7 2100 33,4 324
e. Evalotta v. Viljesterk J. Sørmo Östersund 4 13/5 - 01 / 13 1660 34,1 g 317
Rolf Inge Furuhaug /Løkken Verk J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 4 25/4 - 02 / 6 2140 34,3 443
A. Stensen R. Skoglund Östersund 0 09/4 - 09 / 8 1660 37,0 g 207
N/A J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 6 14/3 - 09 / 6 1640 36,6 341
9
Jarli Sota 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.H.G. Balder Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 6 03/6 - 07 / 15 2120 33,4 773
e. Jarli Stjerna v. Rigel Jo D. Dalen Biri Travbane 5 04/12 - 08 / 5 2120 37,0 g 81
Ola Rusten /Eina G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 25/10 - 09 / 13 2120 dist g 244
Ø. Ruttenborg Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 31/8 - 01 / 3 2100 37,0a 175
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 1 14/8 - 09 / 3 2100 35,4 24
10
Komnes Martin 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Trø Faks B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 2 27/5 - 09 / 7 2120 33,1 g 25
e. Maud v. Moe Odin B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 22/4 - 06 / 7 2600 37,3 g 32
Bjørn Arvid Steineide /Heidal B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 08/4 - 08 / 11 2120 32,8 g 39
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 2 21/3 - 06 / 1 1640 32,2 18
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 04/3 - 05 / 14 2120 34,5 43
11
Valle Viking 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Järvsöviking* (S) G. Antonsen Biri Travbane 1 27/5 - 09 / 5 2100 33,4 50
e. Valle Vilde v. Pål Even C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 2 10/5 - 02 / 7 2120 33,8 42
Marte Lybæk Jensen /Gan G. Antonsen Magnor Travbane 3 01/5 - 01 / 13 2040 35,9 g 278
G. Antonsen P. Thuresson Momarken Travbane 4 24/3 - 08 / 13 2160 36,1 232
N/A T. Borg Biri Travbane 7 04/3 - 05 / 6 2100 36,1 123
12
Rapid 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Tangen Scott G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 1 03/6 - 07 / 5 2100 32,6 45
e. Kjekk Gunn v. Haakesjur G. Gundersen Biri Travbane - 27/5 - 08 / 5 2100 g0 g 30
Toril Hansen /Blaker G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane P 03/5 - 20 / 3 2160 33,8 P
G. Gundersen
N/A
13
Lykkje Embla 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.H.G. Balder K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 27/5 - 08 / 10 2120 33,3 61
e. Tangen Elise v. Mentor Mollyn P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane 5 26/2 - 01 / 9 2120 34,4 g 34
Maria Johansen /Mogreina K. Johansen Biri Travbane 4 25/10 - 09 / 10 2120 32,2 101
O. Østre K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 07/10 - 10 / 7 2160 32,6 rg 62
N/A K. Johansen Biri Travbane 1 25/9 - 01 / 8 2100 32,4 99
14
Vertigo Stjernen 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Stjerne Faks K. Mathisen Biri Travbane - 03/6 - 07 / 11 2120 dg 32
e. Bottem Støva v. Elding K. Mathisen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/5 - 03 / 13 2160 32,3 251
Siv Beate Pedersen /Lena K. Mathisen Leangen Travbane 1 30/4 - 09 / 6 2160 33,8 73
K. Mathisen K. Mathisen Bjerke Travbane P 13/4 - 22 / 8 2160 33,3 g P
N/A O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane - 05/4 - 01 / 6 2140 dg 65
15
Gull Tora* 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Særpefanten D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 31/5 - 07 / 1 2140 33,5 515
e. Frøy Perla v. Krembest D. Dalen Biri Travbane 8 20/5 - 08 / 8 2100 36,3 594
Sverige O. Østre Drammen Travbane 8 04/4 - 01 / 11 2100 37,5 328
D. Dalen O. Østre Biri Travbane P 18/12 - 20 / 9 2120 39,7 P
N/A