<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V76-3
4. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-4-3 Plass : 7-4-3

1
Exit River (S) 2600 0 Plass
6 år FUKS V v.Gift Kronos* (IT) M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 2 10/5 - 04 / 3 2140 16,7a 32
e. Frantic Face (S) v. Pine Chip* (US) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 29/4 - 04 / 3 2100 17,0a 62
Fredrik Vaaler-Torunn Skau M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark - 23/4 - 07 / 2 3140 dg 104
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 08/4 - 05 / 6 2100 17,0a 43
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 30/3 - 04 / 6 2140 17,4 25
2
Jefferson Dotcom 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Olimede* (FR) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 26/5 - 01 / 6 1609 14,6a 32
e. Sunshine Meadows v. J.R. Broline* (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 29/4 - 04 / 11 2100 16,8a 221
Stine-Merete Gundersen-Gert Magne Gundersen T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 14/4 - 02 / 3 2100 19,2a 39
T. Borg T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 4 04/4 - 06 / 1 2500 19,0a 137
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 16/3 - 07 / 2 2100 16,5a 539
3
Millrookie 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Quaker Jet* (FR) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 25/5 - 03 / 3 2600 16,9a 223
e. Redhot Volo v. Pine Chip* (US) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 03/5 - 03 / 9 2100 18,4ag 59
Ina Holmedal Solheim /Fana M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 3 20/4 - 02 / 3 2100 16,7a 190
G. Gundersen G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 31/3 - 03 / 1 2100 17,8a 29
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 17/3 - 03 / 1 2100 17,8a 16
4
Amazing S.H. (DK) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Ens Snapshot (US) H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 1 27/4 - 09 / 12 1609 14,5a 33
e. Gijon S.H. (DK) v. New Quick* (DK) H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 15/4 - 03 / 3 2100 15,7a 109
Stall Amazing 282 H. Tvedt Biri Travbane 0 01/4 - 05 / 8 2100 18,8ag 23
T. Solberg H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 1 17/3 - 04 / 7 2100 17,9a 29
N/A H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane - 28/1 - 05 / 8 2100 dg a 42
5
Nora Noark 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Jetstile M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 13/5 - 08 / 5 2100 18,2 590
e. Bonnie Sign (S) v. Smok'n Lantern* (US) M. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 05/5 - 02 / 3 2100 18,6a 218
Thure Bottolfs /Sandefjord A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 08/10 - 02 / 10 2100 19,3a 1371
M. Høitomt V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 17/9 - 02 / 7 2100 18,3a 800
N/A A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/8 - 05 / 10 2100 19,4 151
6
Muscleman O. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Muscle Mass* (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 09/4 - 03 / 10 2100 16,6ag 30
e. Ibis S.E. (S) v. Garland Lobell (US) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 1 05/3 - 03 / 10 2100 16,5a 30
Silje Helliesen /Tjelta C. Lindhardt Skive 1 02/12 - 03 / 2 1600 14,4a 58
P. Midtfjeld C. Lindhardt Aalborg - 20/11 - 04 / 9 2160 dg 211
N/A C. Lindhardt Drammen Travbane 3 31/10 - 07 / 8 2100 18,3a 111
7
Global Skipper* (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Infinitif* (IT) J. Moberg Färjestad 5 09/5 - 07 / 1 2140 15,8 117
e. Global Express* (S) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) J. Moberg Färjestad 0 03/4 - 06 / 9 2140 15,8a 61
Sverige J. Moberg Färjestad 1 04/1 - 10 / 10 2140 17,4a 20
J. Moberg J. Moberg Färjestad 6 14/12 - 08 / 1 2140 18,2a 50
N/A J. Moberg Färjestad P 23/3 - 13 / 7 2140 21,3 P
8
Thai Profit 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 18/5 - 02 / 5 2100 17,2a 14
e. Reel Volo v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 21/4 - 03 / 1 2100 16,8a 17
Torger Østrått-Sindre Østrått K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 14/4 - 03 / 1 2100 17,1a 16
K. Malmin K. Malmin Biri Travbane 3 01/4 - 08 / 12 2100 17,9a 46
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 3 19/8 - 10 / 6 2140 17,6 19
9
Alberte Merci 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Ready Cash* (FR) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 29/4 - 04 / 4 2100 16,7a 30
e. Valencia Ås (US) v. Dream Vacation* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 13/4 - 09 / 12 2100 15,8a 89
Lars Østby-Gerd Miriam Østby E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 30/3 - 04 / 2 2140 dg 36
E. Høitomt H. Holm Biri Travbane 3 26/2 - 06 / 6 2100 17,0a 44
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 05/2 - 04 / 5 2100 18,1 24
10
Ingemar Palema (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Symphonic Hanover (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 3 15/5 - 03 / 3 2140 16,5a 26
e. Fantasi Palema (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane - 30/12 - 06 / 9 2100 dg a 35
Stall Ingemar Palema J. Untersteiner Åby - 12/12 - 03 / 7 2640 dg 31
V. Hop M. Andersson Örebro 1 30/10 - 03 / 1 2140 18,2 53
N/A P. Hedberg Axevalla P 11/9 - 90 / 1 2140 19,9 P
11
Expo B.R. 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Credit Winner* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 26/5 - 04 / 6 2100 16,0a 90
e. Yale Bowl (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 13/4 - 09 / 7 2100 17,7a 331
Mette H. Mæland-Lene H. Mæland V. Hop Biri Travbane 5 01/4 - 05 / 9 2100 18,0a 86
F. Hamre V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 20/3 - 02 / 9 1609 16,8a 126
N/A V. Hop Momarken Travbane 2 08/3 - 03 / 7 2140 19,9a 84
12
Dreamstar 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Dream Vacation* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 13/4 - 09 / 3 2100 15,3a 19
e. Dreamgoal v. Armbro Goal* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 10/2 - 04 / 3 2100 16,0a 26
Steinar Larsen-Bjørg Larsen L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane - 13/5 - 06 / 3 2100 dp0 ag 26
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 22/4 - 08 / 3 2100 16,1a 37
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 09/4 - 03 / 6 2100 15,5a 238