<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:00 V76-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 14 Duo : Trippel : 14-9-4 Plass : 14-9-4

1
Storler Lisa 2640 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Ulsrud Igel M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 4 13/5 - 06 / 4 2100 30,3 46
e. Troll Lisa v. Troll Jahn M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane 2 08/5 - 09 / 10 2120 30,3 299
Håvard Winther Storler /Leinstrand M. Helland Klosterskogen Travbane 7 28/4 - 01 / 9 2120 32,2 133
M. Helland M. Helland Jarlsberg Travbane P 15/4 - 20 / 13 2120 33,2 P
N/A H. Storler Leangen Travbane 0 23/11 - 09 / 8 2160 br 389
2
Sør Rigo 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Qvadrigo (S) J. Theodorsen Biri Travbane 0 14/5 - 01 / 7 2120 32,7 g 376
e. Jotrolla v. Troll Jahn J. Theodorsen Momarken Travbane 0 03/5 - 01 / 8 2140 32,1a 744
Jenny Martine Theodorsen-Anne Elisabeth Theodorsen J. Theodorsen Bjerke Travbane 0 20/4 - 09 / 13 2160 31,3 615
J. Theodorsen J. Theodorsen Bjerke Travbane 5 30/3 - 02 / 6 2140 31,4 g 76
N/A J. Theodorsen Momarken Travbane 2 24/3 - 02 / 2 2140 30,3ag 353
3
Lyseng Balder 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöviking* (S) O. Kjenner Färjestad 1 25/4 - 10 / 3 1640 30,5 17
e. Eld Mija v. Lome Elden O. Kjenner Årjäng 1 12/4 - 04 / 2 2140 31,5 18
Martine Karlsen /Skiptvet O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 2 28/3 - 03 / 3 2140 32,0 37
G. Gundersen O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 2 23/3 - 05 / 3 2140 30,8 930
N/A O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 8 08/3 - 07 / 9 2160 38,1 g 215
4
Nordby Frøy 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Dotterud Teddy T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 20/4 - 09 / 5 2160 30,6 36
e. Norheim Faxa v. Järvsöfaks (S) T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 3 08/3 - 02 / 9 2140 31,5ag 20
Stall Le Meridien T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 1 23/10 - 03 / 3 2100 29,0a 52
T. Solberg T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 1 05/10 - 09 / 9 2120 31,8 22
N/A A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 0 17/9 - 03 / 4 2100 32,8ag 54
5
Minådin Ø.K. 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor J. Bjerring Färjestad 6 16/5 - 05 / 6 2160 30,6 89
e. Odina Ø.K. v. Moe Odin J. Bjerring Biri Travbane 0 26/2 - 05 / 11 2120 32,2 32
Eirin Anita Stenmark-Einar Johansen J. Bjerring Momarken Travbane 2 09/2 - 04 / 12 2160 32,8 32
J. Bjerring Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/1 - 01 / 4 2100 31,8 g 38
N/A Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 5 23/10 - 03 / 10 2100 29,4a 20
6
Best Ruggen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 4 25/5 - 09 / 7 2160 30,3 62
e. Best Bruna v. Spang Best O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 1 18/5 - 03 / 15 2160 31,1 53
Team Ruggen O. Østre Bjerke Travbane - 04/5 - 02 / 5 2100 dg a 47
O. Østre O. Østre Momarken Travbane 2 19/4 - 03 / 1 2140 31,4a 24
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane 1 05/4 - 01 / 5 2140 31,9 56
7
Haugestad Losen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Lome Elden G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 22/5 - 05 / 7 2160 29,9 g 109
e. Haugestad Gulla v. Finstad Lars G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 1 26/4 - 05 / 2 2040 28,7 38
Runar Myhren-Kim-Andre Myhren Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 1 10/4 - 07 / 8 2160 31,6 55
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 27/3 - 01 / 8 2140 33,1 181
N/A K. Myhren Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/3 - 03 / 1 2100 40,8 g 195
8
Rabb Balder 2660 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder A. Christensen Bjerke Travbane 6 27/4 - 03 / 12 2100 30,6a 587
e. Rabbsvarta v. Alm Svarten A. Christensen Bjerke Travbane 4 17/2 - 02 / 3 2140 30,3 245
Rikke Helen Christensen /Kviteseid A. Christensen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 05/2 - 02 / 8 2100 30,5a 372
A. Christensen A. Christensen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 25/1 - 01 / 8 2120 33,7 390
N/A A. Christensen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/1 - 01 / 5 2120 30,1 712
9
Alm Sander 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Slått Eld R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 2 25/5 - 04 / 2 2100 28,6ag 35
e. Alm Sandra v. Rigel Jo K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 08/5 - 04 / 3 2100 27,7 243
Roy Lysgård-Steinar Leirdal K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 20/4 - 04 / 5 2100 27,8a 1271
K. Johansen J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 04/12 - 06 / 2 2100 29,6a 573
N/A D. Aarum Drammen Travbane 0 28/11 - 04 / 1 2100 br g 185
10
Lome Lotta 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Spikeld J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 18/5 - 08 / 5 2140 31,6 g 54
e. Lomepila v. Åsrapp J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 3 04/5 - 08 / 10 2140 29,7 43
Leidulf Storhaug /Kleppe J. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 3 01/2 - 03 / 1 2100 33,2 13
O. Kjenner J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 28/12 - 01 / 11 2160 29,9 15
N/A J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 08/12 - 03 / 1 2140 30,8 12
11
Varg Kongen 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Spikeld A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 1 16/5 - 05 / 9 2660 30,7 60
e. Riga Lynn v. Alm Rigel A. Solhus Östersund 1 19/4 - 03 / 9 2680 30,9 g 57
Margrete Grav /Buvika A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 6 11/4 - 09 / 4 2160 31,3 146
E. Høitomt A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 3 02/4 - 06 / 5 2140 32,2 178
N/A A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 6 21/3 - 06 / 13 1680 31,3 303
12
Vikson 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor L. Kolle Forus Travbane 1 07/5 - 02 / 10 2060 27,5 54
e. Kroken Stjerna v. Moe Odin L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 2 28/4 - 05 / 9 2120 29,6 25
Tor Einar Kornbrekke /Birkeland L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 3 17/4 - 06 / 10 1700 28,7a 24
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 09/3 - 03 / 4 2140 32,2 200
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 6 08/11 - 05 / 11 2160 31,9 69
13
Fintore 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor H. Meland Drammen Travbane 5 10/5 - 05 / 3 1700 28,8 860
e. Lygna Fina v. Alm Svarten H. Meland Drammen Travbane 5 02/5 - 08 / 2 2100 31,9 1127
Vidar Henriksen /Drammen E. Jensen Drammen Travbane 0 04/4 - 03 / 4 2120 34,6 808
H. Meland L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 7 22/3 - 01 / 10 2100 31,4a 997
N/A D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 0 15/3 - 01 / 2 1700 32,1ag 611
14
Mjølner Spik 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Spikeld J. Mjølnerød Romme - 02/5 - 03 / 9 2140 dg 15
e. Horgen Laila v. Auvin (S) J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 1 24/4 - 05 / 5 1640 29,0 14
Jan Roar Mjølnerød /Halden J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 1 15/4 - 08 / 15 2140 29,5 33
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Klosterskogen Travbane - 26/9 - 04 / 3 2120 dg 742
N/A J. Mjølnerød Bollnäs 5 12/9 - 01 / 5 2160 32,0 g 13
15
Tarzan 0 Plass
8 år RØD V v.Briskeby Philip Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 3 22/4 - 06 / 8 2620 32,1 379
e. Prinselill v. Prins Vinter G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 16/4 - 02 / 2 2140 32,8 315
Hanne E. Ellefsrud /Gran L. Trudvang Bjerke Travbane 4 06/4 - 09 / 5 1609 29,9a 157
Ø. Ruttenborg K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 18/3 - 06 / 9 1609 29,2a 263
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 24/2 - 02 / 5 1640 29,9 116