<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:07 V65-3
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-4-12 Plass : 2-4-12

1
Rambo D.K.* (DK) 2040 0 Plass
8 år RØD V v.Gill's Victory* (US) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 12/4 - 04 / 7 2040 16,8a 125
e. April Pigen (DK) v. Little Devil (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 5 05/4 - 02 / 6 1600 14,6a 142
Danmark G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 22/3 - 02 / 8 2040 16,6a 144
R. Wiig K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 4 02/2 - 05 / 9 2040 17,0a 520
N/A R. Rykkje Bergen Travpark 0 24/9 - 03 / 9 1600 15,4a 969
2
Mocha Motion* (US) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Chocolatier* (US) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 19/4 - 06 / 4 2060 17,1 248
e. Muscles In Motion (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 05/4 - 02 / 5 1600 14,4a 121
Danmark G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 29/3 - 05 / 12 2040 16,7a 322
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 01/3 - 06 / 1 1600 16,6a 55
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 23/2 - 05 / 5 2060 16,9 79
3
Hot Spot Power 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Magnetic Power (US) Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 4 26/4 - 07 / 1 2040 14,4a 999
e. Thai Hot Spot v. Super News (US) Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 5 19/4 - 07 / 7 2040 17,5a 434
Terje Abrahamsen-Magne Lia M. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 7 03/4 - 03 / 9 2140 17,5a 388
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 27/3 - 06 / 9 1609 16,3a 393
N/A G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 4 28/2 - 05 / 5 1609 15,8a 379
4
Je T'aime Winner (S) 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN V v.Credit Winner* (US) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 7 26/4 - 02 / 7 2060 17,8 135
e. Je T'aime Dream (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 3 12/4 - 04 / 6 2040 16,6a 71
Magne Haga /Randaberg G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 6 05/4 - 04 / 6 1600 14,9a 27
G. Tollefsen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 4 29/3 - 05 / 9 2040 15,9a 236
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 3 22/3 - 02 / 9 2040 16,2a 101
5
Lucky Princess 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 26/4 - 02 / 9 2060 17,2 94
e. Black Beauty v. Take Chances (US) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 19/4 - 07 / 9 2040 17,3a 92
Tommy Gudmestad-Tor Leiv Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 05/4 - 04 / 10 1600 14,6a 62
T. Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 22/3 - 04 / 11 2060 16,1 581
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 26/1 - 05 / 8 2060 dg 84
6
Kramer Ås 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Campbell Hall* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 26/4 - 02 / 10 2060 17,7 434
e. Lupin Vang (DK) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 05/4 - 04 / 8 1600 15,3a 148
Oddbjørn Wangen /Kolbu S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 22/3 - 02 / 10 2040 16,9a 39
S. Wassberg A. Holm Bollnäs 4 17/12 - 09 / 10 2640 17,8a 105
N/A L. Sværdfeldt Östersund 0 30/11 - 09 / 9 2660 18,7 223
7
Cox Pomona Grim (S) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.From Above* (S) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 05/4 - 04 / 3 1600 14,6a 264
e. Green Apple (IT) v. Supergill* (US) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 6 29/3 - 05 / 6 2040 16,9a 946
Beate Barka /Jørpeland M. Stokke Forus Travbane 0 15/3 - 09 / 7 2040 17,0a 63
E. Høitomt G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 26/1 - 05 / 5 2060 18,7 60
N/A H. Larsen Halmstad 4 25/5 - 11 / 4 2640 16,9a 30
8
Quillity's Chip 0 Plass
12 år BRUN H v.Chipmate* (US) O. Wassberg Haugaland Travpark 0 18/8 - 05 / 4 2650 20,5ag 354
e. Quillity's Girl v. Telly The Pro (US) H. Hagen Forus Travbane 0 21/7 - 03 / 3 2040 17,6a 243
Leiv Larsen /Nedre Vats H. Hagen Forus Travbane 4 30/6 - 08 / 6 1600 14,9a 744
H. Hagen Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane - 19/6 - 06 / 5 1600 dp a 327
N/A H. Hagen Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 02 / 2 1600 16,6a 806
9
Aqua Impression 0 Plass
9 år MØRKRØD V v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) L. Løkken Forus Travbane 0 12/4 - 04 / 8 2040 17,2a 1836
e. Aquarelle v. Alf Palema* (US) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 0 10/11 - 05 / 4 2040 17,8a 461
Uta Bolme /Kvernaland M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 18/10 - 07 / 8 2140 16,9a 784
E. Nedrebø H. Rogstad Forus Travbane 0 22/9 - 03 / 6 2040 18,6a 533
N/A M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/5 - 02 / 1 2140 16,7a 651
10
Quantillus (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Viking Kronos* (IT) G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 12/4 - 04 / 9 2040 16,7a 196
e. Itty Bitty (S) v. Zoot Suit (US) O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 05/4 - 02 / 2 1600 14,5a 278
Evy Anita Nordbostad /Kvernaland G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 4 24/3 - 04 / 10 1600 15,1a 466
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 5 12/3 - 01 / 1 1609 15,0a 832
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 0 01/3 - 06 / 7 1600 19,3ag 1575
11
Walk for Life (S) 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 05/4 - 02 / 7 1600 14,8a 338
e. Countess Tomali (S) v. Speedy Tomali (US) K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 0 29/3 - 05 / 8 2040 18,6a 1528
Linn Serigstad Taksdal-Torstein Taksdal B. Lea Forus Travbane 0 22/3 - 08 / 2 2040 br g 194
B. Lea K. Djøseland Forus Travbane - 19/12 - 04 / 11 2040 dg a 1233
N/A H. Rogstad Forus Travbane 4 14/11 - 03 / 9 2060 17,7 569
12
Greyhound d'Estino 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Muscle Mass* (US) P. Buer Bjerke Travbane 1 25/11 - 04 / 6 2100 16,4a 22
e. Tina Talar v. Super Arnie* (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 14/11 - 02 / 8 2080 16,4 19
Ingvar Monseth-Lisa Ranita Johansen P. Buer Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/11 - 09 / 9 2100 13,7a 135
P. Buer P. Buer Bergen Travpark 0 10/10 - 02 / 2 2100 14,6a 58
N/A P. Buer Bjerke Travbane 3 13/9 - 04 / 7 2100 15,5a 246