<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:45 V65-2
3. Løp
Vinner : 13 Duo : Trippel : 13-9-1 Plass : 13-9-1

1
Napoleon Coral 2040 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane P 24/4 - 20 / 1 2100 20,0 P
e. Andrea Corall v. Jobie Tempest* (CA) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 17/1 - 08 / 4 2140 dg 27
Tormod Haugnes /Randaberg J. Dahlgaard Aalborg P 13/3 - 91 / 3 2160 21,2 P
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 22/8 - 23 / 1 2100 26,5 B
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 13/8 - 20 / 1 1640 26,6 B
2
Christine Hall 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) T. Erga Forus Travbane 7 19/4 - 01 / 3 2040 21,4 g 79
e. Christine Tomali v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Erga Forus Travbane 3 02/2 - 07 / 1 2040 23,5 g 17
Mariann Erga Tjøtta /Bryne T. Erga Forus Travbane P 01/12 - 20 / 3 2040 19,5 P
T. Erga
N/A
3
Lucky Fighter* 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Flirtin Man (US) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 19/4 - 01 / 6 2040 21,2 212
e. Isabell Pitt v. Why Not (US) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 05/4 - 06 / 5 2060 19,2 229
Sverige T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 01/3 - 07 / 1 2040 25,2 286
T. Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane P 23/2 - 21 / 4 2040 21,9 P
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane P 07/4 - 22 / 4 2040 23,9 P
4
Lady Toy Star 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane P 19/4 - 20 / 5 2040 20,2 P
e. Abby Toy v. Express Ride* (US)
Jimmy M. Vatland /Sola
J. Vatland
N/A
5
Come Commander 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Password (FR) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 8 19/4 - 01 / 5 2040 22,0 g 111
e. Calamity Flight (S) v. Armbro Goal* (US) P. Buer Forus Travbane P 01/3 - 20 / 3 2040 22,5 g P
Kåre Kolnes-Bente Jåtun P. Buer Forus Travbane N 23/2 - 21 / 1 2040 dgpp N
P. Buer
N/A
6
Miss Italiano T.Y. 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Italiano (S) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane P 19/4 - 20 / 2 2040 20,4 g P
e. Keystone Bianca (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US)
Hanne Charlotte Gudim /Søreidgrend
R. Wiig
N/A
7
Rio Sun 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Against The Sun (S) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 19/4 - 01 / 1 2040 20,7 g 62
e. Crispi's Dream (S) v. Dreamaster* (US) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 12/1 - 07 / 2 2040 25,4 g 23
Kåre Refsland /Varhaug Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 4 15/9 - 01 / 1 2040 20,7 41
G. Mikkelsen A. Wolden Bjerke Travbane 0 26/8 - 01 / 2 2140 20,5 g 262
N/A A. Wolden Bjerke Travbane 6 05/8 - 10 / 8 2140 19,0 365
8
Golda Ballerina 2060 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Jam Pridem* (FR) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 26/4 - 06 / 11 2040 21,6ag 1321
e. Golda Mai v. Potato Chip (US) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 15/3 - 01 / 5 2080 19,4 g 163
Martin Aase /Sandnes G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 2 01/3 - 07 / 6 2060 23,3 123
G. Tollefsen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 02/2 - 04 / 2 2040 20,8ag 622
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 2 12/1 - 07 / 3 2060 19,3 234
9
Cromwells Shadow 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Cromwell (US) Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 0 26/4 - 06 / 8 2040 18,6ag 200
e. Thai Hot Spot v. Super News (US) Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 2 19/4 - 01 / 9 2060 18,7 124
Terje Abrahamsen-Magne Lia Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 10/4 - 06 / 8 2140 17,1a 390
Ø. Tjomsland J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 4 27/3 - 08 / 1 2160 20,7 187
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 3 06/12 - 08 / 7 2160 21,3 42
10
Whitney Brodda (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Explosive Matter (US) P. Untersteiner Kalmar 0 20/3 - 08 / 4 2140 16,9a 18
e. Armonica Hanover (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) P. Untersteiner Mantorp 0 07/12 - 03 / 7 2140 18,9 g 18
Kjetil Melum-Hansen /Hafrsfjord P. Untersteiner Åby 0 18/11 - 03 / 6 2140 16,2a 33
S. Wassberg H. Larsen Åby 1 01/11 - 01 / 1 2140 15,5a 16
N/A
11
Ina's Ballerina 0 Plass
11 år RØDBRUN HP v.Kendrick Hanover (US) C. Olsen Bergen Travpark 3 21/4 - 01 / 9 2120 18,9 168
e. Ina's Daughter v. Gunslinger Spur (US) F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 4 14/4 - 03 / 4 2120 18,8 g 437
Trond Bergsvåg /Kalandseidet C. Olsen Bergen Travpark 3 31/3 - 07 / 7 2120 21,8 148
Ø. Austevoll F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark - 24/3 - 02 / 1 2100 dg a 761
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 01/3 - 07 / 3 2040 25,0 g 226
12
Biwa 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Torvald Palema* (S) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 24/11 - 08 / 5 2040 18,1a 123
e. Diva's Photo (S) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 8 06/10 - 02 / 2 2040 21,8 g 161
Harald Inge Hagen /Avaldsnes O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 27/8 - 08 / 5 2100 19,1 92
H. Hagen O. Wassberg Haugaland Travpark 7 18/8 - 09 / 1 1800 23,4 g 28
N/A P. Erga Forus Travbane 7 28/7 - 08 / 6 2060 19,9 169
13
Lookh Thunder (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 21/4 - 01 / 6 2120 18,8 17
e. Tirene Barbes* (FR) v. Ni Ho Ped D'ombree* (FR) R. Hop Bergen Travpark 5 14/4 - 03 / 6 2140 18,1 76
Rune Ellingsen /Loddefjord E. Rennesvik Bergen Travpark 0 05/3 - 03 / 1 2100 18,4a 81
E. Høitomt R. Hop Bergen Travpark 3 25/2 - 05 / 5 2100 18,6 45
N/A J. Ivehag Axevalla N 01/12 - 15 / 1 2160 dt g N
14
The Great K. (DK) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 19/4 - 01 / 10 2060 20,3 228
e. Romana November (DE) v. General November (DE) G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 05/4 - 06 / 4 2060 19,1 g 92
Stall R.S. G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark - 27/3 - 08 / 8 2160 dg 102
J. Eriksen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane P 23/2 - 20 / 4 2040 20,6 P
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 6 05/10 - 05 / 2 2040 18,4a 29
15
Livi Kickstarter (S) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Rite On Line (US) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 3 25/2 - 06 / 2 2100 19,8a 22
e. Lost Angel* (US) v. Victory Dream* (US) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 18/2 - 02 / 8 2100 19,1ag 29
Julie M. Ellingsen /Loddefjord B. Jørgensen Aalborg 0 01/11 - 10 / 1 2140 20,8 g 62
K. Handeland K. Andersen Billund 1 12/9 - 01 / 2 1900 18,1a 88
N/A K. Ecce Billund 0 24/5 - 11 / 2 1900 18,5a 283