<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 13:58 V5-2


Kaldblods 1609 m. Autostart.
3-15-årige høyest 65.000 kr.
Premier: 10.000-5.000-3.500-2.500-2.000-(2.000) kr.
2. Løp
Blå Vinner : 9 Duo : Trippel : 9-1-8 Plass : 9-1-8

1 2017: -9 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2016: -14 -1 -1 -2 -2 -42 418
Rebella 1609 1 Plass 108 418
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 07/4 - 02 / 4 2100 31,8ag 52
e. Frk. Vilde v. Braute O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 18/12 - 07 / 7 2100 33,5ag 60
Stine Merete Larsen /Revetal O. Østre Biri Travbane 1 13/12 - 03 / 6 2100 32,5a 88
O. Østre Bjørn Steinseth (T) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 04/12 - 07 / 1 2600 33,1 40
blå m/hvite sidefelt/ermring, reklame O. Østre Biri Travbane 4 20/11 - 03 / 3 2100 32,0 g 146
2 2017: -20 -1 -3 -0 -7 -124 000 2016: -23 -2 -1 -2 -6 -74 000
Skeie Blesa 2 Plass 238 000
6 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Johansen Biri Travbane - 18/3 - 04 / 1 2100 dg 256
e. Rappblesa v. Pål Even T. Solberg Biri Travbane 0 04/3 - 04 / 3 2100 34,4 357
Erik Løkken /Raufoss L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 20/2 - 01 / 5 2100 34,4a 191
G. Gundersen Erik Løkken E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 5 12/2 - 01 / 7 2120 33,1 182
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 06/2 - 02 / 9 2120 34,8 119
3 2016: -10 -0 -0 -1 -3 -13 500 2015: -11 -1 -0 -1 -3 -19 500
Kjølstad Jerva 3 Plass 45 500
6 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 3 18/4 - 08 / 4 1640 30,5a 54
e. Skafferstjerna v. Helmin Rigel B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 0 05/4 - 08 / 9 2140 33,7ag 96
Kjell Aage Øie-Kjølstad /Furnes B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 01/4 - 03 / 11 1620 32,5 290
V. Hop Bjørn Steinseth (T) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 18/3 - 04 / 3 2100 34,6 g 173
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl B. Steinseth Leangen Travbane 5 07/3 - 08 / 7 2160 34,6 g 121
4 2017: -5 -0 -0 -1 -0 -7 000 2016: -9 -0 -0 -0 -4 -11 500
Helt Konge 4 Plass 45 500
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Lome Kongen M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 6 10/4 - 02 / 3 1609 28,9a 198
e. Arna Frøkna v. Braute M. Gjermundrød Bjerke Travbane 0 23/3 - 05 / 14 2160 31,4 368
Maren Andrea Varild Gjermundrød /Sandefjord D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 13/3 - 08 / 7 2160 31,9 299
M. Gjermundrød Amanda J. Dam Varild E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 5 20/2 - 01 / 7 2100 32,0a 143
Gull m/blå sidef/krage/ermr, hv mansj E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 09/2 - 04 / 6 2140 34,8 g 46
5 2017: -16 -0 -0 -2 -6 -31 500 2016: -24 -1 -6 -0 -7 -77 500
Bjønnum Jerven 5 Plass 149 500
7 år SVART V v.Åsajerven M. Finsand Sørlandets Travpark P 10/4 - 21 / 3 2160 32,7 g P
e. Brødsjø Terna v. Elding L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 6 03/4 - 04 / 4 2140 31,5ag 231
Bjørn Mæhre-Gaut Bjønnum Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 27/3 - 04 / 6 2160 33,1 g 157
L. Kolle Bjørn Mæhre E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 11/2 - 02 / 2 2100 32,6ag 68
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 04/2 - 04 / 6 2120 32,8 138
6 2017: -34 -4 -2 -5 -9 -142 500 2016: -12 -0 -0 -0 -5 -20 311
Egge Edel 6 Plass 216 311
7 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 06/4 - 05 / 10 2160 32,8 101
e. Edel Jenta v. Alm Svarten K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 15/10 - 04 / 9 1609 32,3a 155
Merete Viksås /Roa K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/9 - 04 / 3 1640 30,0 g 344
E. Høitomt Elin Brobakken A. Stensen Biri Travbane 0 20/9 - 06 / 5 2100 33,6 611
Hvit m/brunt sk.stykke & ermer, rek K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 4 03/9 - 04 / 6 1609 30,5a 43
7 2017: -5 -0 -0 -0 -3 -8 000 2016: -14 -1 -2 -1 -3 -43 000
Droseld 7 Plass 84 000
9 år BRUN V v.Bokli Eld J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 2 23/4 - 02 / 8 2160 30,3 105
e. Huldre Drosi v. Korbest J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 2 10/4 - 02 / 8 1609 28,3a 712
Halvor Smeland /Flatdal J. Gaustad Biri Travbane - 01/4 - 03 / 10 1620 dg 495
J. Gaustad J. Gaustad Jarlsberg Travbane P 20/3 - 20 / 7 2120 37,1 g P
rød, grønne ermer,sv.sk.stk,mansj,rekl T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 05/11 - 02 / 1 2100 br ag 230
8 2017: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2016: -27 -0 -2 -2 -7 -41 500
Einstad Jenta 8 Plass 54 000
10 år BRUN HP v.Bokli Eld T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 3 17/4 - 04 / 1 1700 31,9a 690
e. Einstad Lill v. Lapp Nils (S) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 8 10/4 - 07 / 7 2160 36,2 g 209
Anne Kari Løvli /Skien T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 06/4 - 05 / 12 2160 br g 757
T. Borg Anne Kari Løvli G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 27/3 - 04 / 10 2160 34,0 g 668
hvit,en blå/en rød erm,rødt belte+rekl T. Borg Biri Travbane 4 18/3 - 04 / 5 2120 33,1 315
9 2018: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2017: -20 -6 -2 -3 -4 -167 500
Kiro Bia Balderina 9 Plass 288 500
7 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder A. Solhus Leangen Travbane - 18/4 - 08 / 7 1640 g1 ag 61
e. Zulu Bia v. Thuli Elden K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 24/3 - 02 / 9 2140 33,7ag 544
Stall Ki-Ro B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 3 04/3 - 04 / 4 2100 34,0 90
B. Steinseth O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 12/2 - 01 / 8 2120 33,7 g 175
Brun m/rek på oransj.felt&or. mansj V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 29/1 - 02 / 8 2100 39,2ag 34
10 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Grantun Lynet 10 Plass 33 500
8 år BRUN V v.Feseth Lynet H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 30/3 - 02 / 4 2140 32,8 1318
e. Stjerne Perla v. Lome Elden K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 02/10 - 04 / 11 2120 34,7 580
Anders Andersen /Harestua L. Kolle Biri Travbane - 24/7 - 09 / 4 2100 dg 295
H. Holm Anders Andersen O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane P 10/7 - 20 / 4 2120 37,2 P
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 07/5 - 02 / 4 2100 br arg 794
11 2017: -12 -0 -0 -0 -2 -7 000 2016: -19 -1 -2 -0 -6 -74 500
Skogs Balder 11 Plass 146 500
7 år MØRKBR V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 26/2 - 05 / 5 2120 31,7 65
e. Smedblesa v. Spang Best O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 18/11 - 02 / 5 2140 dg 37
Marion Skoglund /Follebu O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 2 01/11 - 04 / 13 2120 31,1 42
Ø. Ruttenborg Marion Skoglund G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 25/10 - 07 / 9 2120 29,3 498
rød m/hvitt sk.stk./mansj., reklame O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 09/10 - 08 / 6 2100 32,4ag 76
12 2017: -7 -0 -0 -0 -2 -7 000 2016: -18 -0 -0 -2 -8 -32 000
Remvinni 12 Plass 91 000
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Moe Odin L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 10/4 - 02 / 7 1609 29,7ag 277
e. Ulvdonna v. Lapp Nils (S) H. Kolle Drammen Travbane 0 04/4 - 03 / 1 2100 34,8 251
Wigdis Remme-Terje Remme S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane P 20/3 - 21 / 5 2120 35,0 P
G. Austevoll Terje Remme G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 7 03/3 - 04 / 11 2120 35,8 207
Svart m/rødt belte,ermstr,mansj,rekl G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 11/2 - 02 / 9 2100 32,9a 367