<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
8. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Troll Solen 2140 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Voje Faks J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 2 15/4 - 01 / 3 2100 31,9 36
e. Troll Spika v. Spikeld J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane P 28/3 - 20 / 4 2160 37,2 P
Eirik Djuve /Sola C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 08/9 - 24 / 9 2160 48,2 B
J. Mjølnerød C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 15/8 - 21 / 7 2160 50,2 B
N/A
2
Ju 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.Rapp Best V. Hop Momarken Travbane 6 05/4 - 01 / 9 2140 36,2 g 47
e. Vy Besta v. Bestjerker V. Hop Momarken Travbane 3 08/3 - 07 / 3 2140 35,2 56
Randi Svenkerud /Stange V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 03/3 - 08 / 2 2100 40,4 g 29
P. Nilsen T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 4 26/2 - 09 / 6 2100 33,6 135
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane P 13/1 - 20 / 3 2140 36,9 P
4
Haugestad Lina 2160 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld V. Hop Drammen Travbane 0 04/4 - 01 / 12 2100 37,8 g 50
e. Mille v. Spang Best V. Hop Biri Travbane 1 11/3 - 07 / 4 2100 37,9 11
Rune Wilberg-Trine Wilberg V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane P 05/2 - 20 / 5 2120 37,1 P
O. Mikkelborg G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 19/5 - 22 / 2 2140 50,2 B
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 08/5 - 20 / 8 2120 46,7 B
6
Hvalstad Ronja 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane - 19/4 - 03 / 12 2140 dg a 79
e. Sitone v. Rigel Jo O. Sagholen Årjäng 3 30/3 - 08 / 5 2180 33,8 g 42
Torstein Laupsa /Hvalstad O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 1 08/3 - 07 / 6 2160 33,3 24
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 0 26/2 - 09 / 8 2120 35,1 g 84
N/A O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 3 16/2 - 03 / 1 2140 33,5 g 186
7
Sylv Svarta 2180 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor T. Horpestad Årjäng 0 12/4 - 04 / 6 2160 32,8 g 119
e. Kap Spika v. Spikeld R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 13/2 - 02 / 1 2040 35,1 rg 170
Stall Sylv Svarta R. Wiig Forus Travbane 4 24/11 - 05 / 2 2040 31,4 229
T. Horpestad G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 14/11 - 05 / 2 2040 32,8 402
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 6 15/9 - 09 / 13 2080 34,2 g 260
10
Turbo Martin 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Åsajerven K. Brenden Momarken Travbane 0 05/4 - 08 / 7 2140 33,5a 622
e. Arjavesla v. Haakesjur K. Brenden Biri Travbane 0 04/3 - 04 / 6 2100 36,4 g 867
Leif Brenden /Skotterud K. Brenden Färjestad 0 22/2 - 01 / 8 2180 br g 264
K. Brenden K. Brenden Momarken Travbane 0 09/2 - 04 / 9 2160 35,7 g 263
N/A K. Brenden Gävle 6 29/1 - 08 / 9 1640 40,8 99
11
Hovs Frøya 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Dotterud Teddy G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 15/4 - 08 / 4 2100 33,1 450
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 0 13/3 - 08 / 8 2160 34,2 g 371
Harald N. Hove /Vik I Sogn T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 0 04/3 - 04 / 1 2100 34,1 266
D. Aarum T. Wollebæk Biri Travbane 0 26/2 - 05 / 3 2100 32,5 193
N/A G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 12/2 - 01 / 4 2100 33,5 281