Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
1. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Viking Faks 2140 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Järvsöviking* (S) Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 5 11/3 - 01 / 4 2120 29,7 285
e. Spik Løva* v. Spikeld Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 5 25/2 - 07 / 5 1609 27,3a 87
Thor Håvard Øverstad-Morten Hammersborg Ø. Ruttenborg Momarken Travbane 4 09/2 - 02 / 7 2140 28,6a 406
S. Imingen Ø. Ruttenborg Jarlsberg Travbane 3 22/1 - 04 / 6 2100 29,2 413
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 01/1 - 03 / 10 2100 31,0a 258
2
Skaane Jo* 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Håkon Jo* T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 10/3 - 01 / 3 2120 30,3 161
e. Trydals Tea v. Schuvar E. Jensen Bjerke Travbane 6 19/2 - 04 / 5 2160 29,8 294
Sverige E. Jensen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 11/2 - 03 / 10 2140 30,4 194
J. Persson O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 0 16/1 - 07 / 12 2100 30,6ag 1110
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 01/1 - 03 / 11 2100 29,9a 63
4
Horgen Svarten 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Spang Best O. Østre Momarken Travbane 6 22/12 - 05 / 9 1660 27,9 323
e. Horgen Laila v. Auvin (S) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 19/12 - 03 / 1 1609 28,9a 224
Haakon Ydersbond /Hemnes K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 08/12 - 05 / 8 1640 28,1a 571
M. Andersson O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 20/11 - 02 / 6 1609 26,8a 1036
N/A K. Johansen Momarken Travbane - 10/11 - 04 / 7 1660 dg 603
8
Are Odin 2160 0 Plass
10 år HUSKBRUN V v.Moe Odin O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 2 15/12 - 06 / 7 2140 27,2 315
e. Hufsa v. Spang Best I. Thompson Jarlsberg Travbane 5 05/12 - 08 / 9 2120 29,4 260
Stall Ojki M. Finsand Sørlandets Travpark 4 08/11 - 03 / 9 1660 27,1 135
S. Hogner O. Østre Drammen Travbane 2 31/10 - 06 / 11 2120 28,0 246
N/A J. Øveraasen Biri Travbane 2 25/10 - 08 / 7 1620 27,7 227
9
Tangen Eld 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Lome Kongen A. Eriksson Leangen Travbane - 14/3 - 01 / 10 1700 dg 400
e. Slogum Vår v. Atom Vinter L. Fastesson Romme - 14/2 - 02 / 12 2180 dg 346
Mari Mykkeltvedt /Voss A. Robertsen Leangen Travbane 3 02/2 - 01 / 11 1700 28,1 133
S. Smedeby L. Sværdfeldt Östersund P 17/11 - 91 / 1 2140 35,2 P
N/A M. Mykkeltvedt Östersund - 07/11 - 08 / 6 2140 dg a 1069
10
Finnskog Sjefen 2180 0 Plass
12 år SVART V v.Sjefen H. Kulblik Momarken Travbane 0 19/3 - 07 / 2 2140 25,1 659
e. Finnskog Mia v. Auvin (S) H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 0 09/3 - 08 / 12 1609 24,6a 432
Thor Daniel Kulblik /Grue Finnskog H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 2 19/2 - 07 / 9 1609 23,7a 376
S. Adolfsson H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 0 03/2 - 03 / 2 2100 26,0a 374
N/A H. Kulblik Klosterskogen Travbane 0 09/1 - 10 / 1 2100 26,5a 637
12
Ara Faks 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 0 16/3 - 05 / 9 2160 26,0 506
e. Ara Tulla v. Atom Vinter K. Brenden Momarken Travbane P 08/3 - 20 / 2 2140 33,2 P
Morten Solbrekke-Hilde Solbrekke C. Hande Bergen Travpark 5 16/5 - 05 / 12 1640 24,9 148
L. Pedersen D. Olsson Romme - 17/4 - 09 / 3 1640 dg a 483
N/A O. Østre Bergen Travpark 5 11/4 - 10 / 7 2120 25,1 299