<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
6. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Sjø Odin 1640 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 4 01/9 - 09 / 4 2600 27,3a 73
e. Stjerne Sara v. Sjefen Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 3 31/7 - 09 / 9 2140 24,4a 251
Anders Høgberg Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 2 17/7 - 06 / 5 2140 25,8a 40
U. Ohlsson Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 4 05/7 - 01 / 5 2140 25,0 g 187
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 1 20/6 - 04 / 10 2060 25,9 55
2
Valle Jerven 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Åsajerven E. Kochanauskaite Klosterskogen Travbane P 28/5 - 20 / 1 2100 35,7 P
e. Sunnmørsjenta v. Elding E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 08/5 - 02 / 7 1609 24,6a 158
Marte Kløverød-Oddbjørn Johansen T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 06 / 10 1700 27,6ag 131
J. Jonsson T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 22/4 - 06 / 7 2100 27,3a 109
N/A T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 5 09/4 - 02 / 2 1609 24,4a 58
5
Trygfaks 1660 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Åsajerven H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 3 23/1 - 10 / 4 2100 25,5a 119
e. Lier Dokka v. Elding H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 1 06/1 - 07 / 3 2160 27,5 30
Stall The Ashandrei Stable H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 0 19/12 - 09 / 10 2100 27,7a 442
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 10/10 - 07 / 9 2100 25,4a 70
N/A H. Tvedt Drammen Travbane 2 05/10 - 05 / 4 2100 26,2 188
6
Tangen Didrik* 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden O. Lindqvist Boden - 08/1 - 04 / 8 2160 dg g 62
e. Slogum Il v. Ilmin J. Østman Umeå 2 26/12 - 07 / 6 2160 30,1 19
Sverige J. Norberg Boden 4 11/12 - 06 / 8 2660 29,5 20
J. Østman L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 6 09/8 - 05 / 10 2960 27,9 700
N/A R. Bergh Rättvik 0 01/8 - 02 / 5 2200 25,7 347
7
Torpa Glad* 0 Plass
13 år MELL.BR. V v.Spikeld S. Eriksson Boden 3 08/1 - 04 / 6 2160 28,4 140
e. Balerina v. Barry (S) S. Eriksson Umeå 5 26/12 - 07 / 8 2180 29,4 101
Sverige S. Eriksson Boden 4 24/11 - 07 / 9 2180 26,6 181
S. Eriksson A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 2 31/3 - 02 / 8 1680 23,8 221
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 5 18/12 - 03 / 2 2100 27,2a 64
10
Kringelandtellus 0 Plass
12 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Eriksen Haugaland Travpark 5 18/8 - 02 / 5 1840 28,6 g 89
e. Hennie Seira v. Sæterbest (S) J. Eriksen Bergen Travpark 2 06/8 - 05 / 8 2120 26,5 32
Geir Arne Eriksen /Aksdal J. Eriksen Bergen Travpark 6 25/7 - 10 / 7 2120 24,8 193
V. Tjomsland J. Eriksen Bergen Travpark 2 09/7 - 03 / 6 2100 24,9a 16
N/A J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 1 30/6 - 09 / 5 1620 24,3 49
12
Myr Faksen 1680 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Åsajerven N. Lervik Harstad Travpark - 10/1 - 07 / 5 2100 dg 13
e. Findal Stjerna v. Elding H. Holm Harstad Travpark 1 27/12 - 02 / 5 2060 26,5 11
Tone Merete Pettersen-Børre Ertzaas H. Holm Harstad Travpark 1 12/12 - 02 / 2 2040 28,5a 13
K. Søderholm E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 14/11 - 10 / 12 2620 26,1 229
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 1 08/11 - 02 / 8 2080 25,8 12
13
Tyri Svarten* 0 Plass
16 år SVART V v.Spikeld
e. Lilje Kråka v. Eldon
Sverige
L. Eriksson
N/A
15
Tekno Odin 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane - 12/12 - 10 / 14 2080 g7 g 40
e. Lyana v. Spang Best P. Midtfjeld Drammen Travbane 3 28/11 - 09 / 4 1700 24,9a 27
Stall WWW.SUPERTRAVER.INFO Ø. Tjomsland Biri Travbane 2 14/11 - 10 / 15 2640 24,6 51
Ø. Tjomsland U. Ohlsson Bergsåker 1 31/10 - 06 / 15 2180 21,5 13
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Bollnäs 1 16/10 - 09 / 5 2140 22,7a 10