<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
7. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

4
Lykke Berit 2160 0 Plass
11 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 30/9 - 02 / 2 2140 25,8 349
e. Lykkevinna v. Vinningblesen J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 23/9 - 06 / 9 2100 27,3a 174
Stall Grønhovd J. Bjerring Årjäng 2 20/9 - 05 / 13 2680 26,9 182
K. Brenden J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 6 09/9 - 07 / 10 2100 26,0a 535
N/A J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 26/8 - 09 / 2 1640 27,1 258
5
Troll Sindy* 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden P. Nilsen Årjäng 3 10/9 - 02 / 3 2160 26,3 439
e. Bottem Trolla v. Troll Kos O. Mikkelborg Årjäng 2 23/8 - 05 / 6 2160 26,8 116
Sverige P. Nilsen Bjerke Travbane 0 29/7 - 05 / 10 2160 28,1 177
P. Nilsen P. Nilsen Åmål 6 20/7 - 01 / 10 2120 27,1 372
N/A P. Nilsen Årjäng 0 11/7 - 09 / 9 2180 25,4 1874
7
Joran 0 Plass
13 år BRUN HP v.Moe Odin B. Goop Färjestad 1 05/10 - 05 / 5 1660 25,5 14
e. Korra v. Kos Knekten G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 16/9 - 05 / 6 1609 25,1a 88
Ole-David Aas /Maura G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 26/8 - 09 / 3 1640 26,9 264
M. Jakobsson B. Goop Årjäng 1 23/8 - 05 / 1 2140 26,6 14
N/A D. Aarum Romme 1 07/8 - 08 / 5 1660 25,1 98
9
Friggtor 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 8 04/6 - 05 / 5 1700 26,9 g 22
e. Frigg Rappa v. Friggbest O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/5 - 06 / 1 1609 25,7ag 35
Heidi Johansen /Eidsberg O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/4 - 06 / 1 1700 26,4a 30
O. Østre O. Østre Momarken Travbane 1 17/3 - 05 / 10 1640 24,7a 100
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 31/1 - 04 / 10 2160 31,2 73
11
Horgen Svarten 0 Plass
14 år SVART V v.Spang Best O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 08/9 - 05 / 11 1700 28,5a 573
e. Horgen Laila v. Auvin (S) R. Kruse Kala Landbane 0 11/8 - 06 / 8 1920 28,4 833
Haakon Ydersbond /Hemnes O. Østre Magnor Travbane 0 01/5 - 06 / 7 1620 29,3 g 967
D. Aarum E. Jensen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/3 - 01 / 2 2160 30,3 497
N/A K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane P 10/3 - 21 / 3 2160 35,9 P
13
Gandolf 2180 0 Plass
11 år RØD V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld O. Sagholen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/9 - 09 / 4 2100 25,5a 153
e. Slogum Mi v. Pilmin Ø. Kihlstrøm Bollnäs 2 12/9 - 07 / 5 2640 25,6 36
Sverre Klemetsdal /Tranby O. Sagholen Drammen Travbane 2 22/8 - 05 / 6 2120 26,2 77
O. Sagholen P. Midtfjeld Leangen Travbane 4 08/8 - 07 / 12 1640 23,9a 54
N/A O. Sagholen Årjäng 2 11/7 - 09 / 6 2160 24,8 138
14
Art Haaken 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/9 - 09 / 6 2100 26,8ag 176
e. Jerkila v. Lome Elden L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 12/9 - 10 / 1 2100 25,1ag 806
Janne Pauline Skaane-Christoffer R. Eriksen L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 5 29/8 - 10 / 10 2140 24,2a 594
L. Kolle L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 21/8 - 07 / 11 2100 25,7a 37
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 1 02/8 - 06 / 5 1640 24,9 18
15
Max Reodor 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Elding A. Sletsjø Drammen Travbane 7 28/9 - 06 / 11 2100 28,6 652
e. Snerta v. Ilmin T. Sletsjø Bjerke Travbane 0 23/9 - 09 / 7 2100 br arg 445
Andrea Sletsjø /Hof A. Sletsjø Drammen Travbane 7 30/5 - 05 / 7 1720 26,8 1118
K. Kvasnes K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 0 09/5 - 10 / 1 3100 dist 568
N/A A. Sletsjø Bjerke Travbane 6 15/4 - 06 / 5 2100 27,1a 1267
16
Myhreng Jerker 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Krageboen O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 4 13/9 - 10 / 11 2600 24,8a 565
e. Gulheim Seira v. Minpil O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 01/9 - 09 / 3 2600 27,3a 144
Stall Vent og se O. Mikkelborg Gävle 1 22/8 - 12 / 10 2140 26,1a 16
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Årjäng 1 12/7 - 06 / 2 2140 26,8a 17
N/A O. Mikkelborg Åmål 1 28/6 - 06 / 5 2120 27,5 23