<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
4. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Trons Torila 2140 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 6 22/8 - 07 / 7 2120 27,2 g 172
e. Trons Britta v. Spang Best G. Gundersen Bergen Travpark - 25/7 - 08 / 12 2120 dg 119
Hesteeiere.no - Trons Torila G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 15/7 - 08 / 10 2160 27,9 g 95
B. Goop G. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/7 - 08 / 6 2100 27,8 100
N/A H. Meland Drammen Travbane 4 17/6 - 04 / 3 2100 27,8a 186
2
Tjøtta Mari 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Tangen Scott K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 12/9 - 05 / 6 2140 29,9 451
e. Stumne Smil v. Lome Elden M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 19/8 - 05 / 8 2660 28,9 84
Oskar Slåttland /Roa O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 15/8 - 06 / 12 2140 30,1ag 337
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 05/8 - 09 / 5 2100 28,0a 296
N/A O. Mikkelborg Kongsvinger Travbane 0 01/7 - 05 / 5 1600 28,4ag 65
3
Finnskog Oda 0 Plass
9 år BORKET HP v.Bork Odin H. Kulblik Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/8 - 05 / 1 2140 28,5 110
e. Møya v. Pajaprins T. Wollebæk Drammen Travbane 0 22/8 - 07 / 11 2120 28,1 g 54
Stall Kulblik H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 1 13/8 - 04 / 4 1609 26,3a 16
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 3 15/7 - 08 / 8 2160 28,4 67
N/A H. Kulblik Bollnäs 5 30/6 - 10 / 1 2140 26,6 529
4
Goroso Gasell 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Åsajerven V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 13/9 - 02 / 10 2100 25,4a 1497
e. Valle Møy v. Sjefen V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 3 01/9 - 01 / 9 2100 27,7ag 723
Siv Johanne Ørstad-Morten Rognmo V. Hop Momarken Travbane 0 15/8 - 04 / 6 2140 28,3a 636
T. Borg V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 6 15/7 - 08 / 7 2140 29,5 g 196
N/A T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane - 04/7 - 01 / 10 2120 dg 81
6
Tyri Mai 2160 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen G. Mikkelsen Bjerke Travbane 7 12/9 - 05 / 1 2140 28,0 39
e. Tyri Frøkna v. Alm Hellin G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 4 29/8 - 05 / 4 2140 28,2 g 50
Jan Lauvvik /Sandnes G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 04/8 - 06 / 10 2080 28,4 g 28
P. Midtfjeld G. Mikkelsen Bergen Travpark 3 25/7 - 08 / 8 2120 27,7 g 63
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 19/6 - 05 / 8 2080 27,2 31
7
Tante Ragnhild 2180 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 3 13/9 - 02 / 9 2100 25,0a 54
e. Hongslostjerna v. Rigel Jo G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 01/9 - 02 / 8 2100 26,8a 83
Morten Langli /Oslo H. Holm Momarken Travbane 0 15/8 - 04 / 4 2140 27,0ag 58
G. Gundersen G. Gundersen Östersund 2 31/7 - 06 / 9 2140 25,1a 269
N/A G. Gundersen Östersund 2 17/7 - 07 / 6 2140 27,4a 25
9
Lannem Silje 2200 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Åsajerven T. Wollebæk Leangen Travbane 1 17/8 - 06 / 4 1680 20,1 10
e. Lannem Sjura v. Elding T. Wollebæk Dannero 2 08/8 - 05 / 2 1640 19,5a 12
Ola M. Skrugstad /Dovre T. Wollebæk Rättvik 1 01/8 - 02 / 6 2200 22,6 10
T. Wollebæk T. Wollebæk Sørlandets Travpark 1 18/7 - 06 / 12 2140 22,9a 12
N/A T. Wollebæk Bollnäs 1 29/6 - 07 / 3 2180 23,5 10
10
Åsrud Vilja 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 1 22/8 - 07 / 14 2160 25,0 25
e. Skattiana v. Eng Svarten G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 1 09/8 - 01 / 6 2120 26,1 27
Stall Vilja J. Olsen Bollnäs 0 30/6 - 10 / 4 2200 25,2 144
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 07/9 - 08 / 9 2100 27,0arg 54
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 26/8 - 02 / 9 2100 28,6ar 10
11
Patsi 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 1 01/9 - 01 / 2 2100 27,1a 10
e. Tekno Pila v. Lome Elden Ø. Tjomsland Momarken Travbane 1 15/8 - 04 / 7 2140 25,2a 12
Stall Olympic AB /Nordre Toten Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 1 31/7 - 06 / 4 2140 23,9a 46
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 2 17/7 - 05 / 4 2140 27,6ag 76
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 5 20/6 - 07 / 6 2060 28,3 241