<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
7. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Ingerø Alma 2140 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Horgen Tore O. Kjenner Årjäng 3 09/8 - 01 / 8 2140 34,7 162
e. Mørtvedt Mari v. Elding O. Kjenner Årjäng 7 12/7 - 01 / 2 2140 37,1 g 255
Ole-Petter Kjenner-Eva Holmsen O. Kjenner Årjäng 2 19/6 - 05 / 1 2140 38,0 119
O. Kjenner C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane P 02/6 - 20 / 7 2160 42,0 P
N/A
4
Bjørnhaug Faksa 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Trø Faks O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 8 16/7 - 09 / 7 2120 35,2 g 136
e. Mathea v. Høiby Kongen S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark - 09/7 - 09 / 7 2140 dg 92
Willy Bergsta /Halden S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 25/6 - 10 / 12 2140 32,6 55
K. Lindberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 11/6 - 07 / 9 2120 33,2 g 42
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 31/5 - 09 / 11 2140 36,1 g 69
5
Eldmia 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden I. Herbjørnrød Årjäng 1 09/8 - 01 / 4 2140 33,0 25
e. Aldina v. Alm Svarten I. Herbjørnrød Momarken Travbane 4 14/7 - 01 / 9 2140 34,1 44
Ingolf Herbjørnrød /Passebekk I. Herbjørnrød Momarken Travbane 3 07/7 - 01 / 3 2140 33,6 1516
I. Herbjørnrød I. Herbjørnrød Jarlsberg Travbane P 29/3 - 20 / 10 2120 39,1 g P
N/A I. Herbjørnrød Jarlsberg Travbane 23/11 - 22 / 11 2120 54,8 g B
7
Monarken 2160 0 Plass
8 år RØD V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 25/8 - 02 / 1 2140 34,8ag 201
e. Grøtte Perla v. Pål Even C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 14/7 - 04 / 6 2640 35,0 g 67
Jarl Erik Nordland /Trondheim C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 6 09/7 - 02 / 7 2100 31,8ag 183
G. Antonsen G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 09/6 - 07 / 8 2160 34,5 g 144
N/A G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane - 02/6 - 09 / 9 2160 dg 349
9
Aarbakks Ola 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Røste Bo* (S) A. Rasmussen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 20/8 - 08 / 8 2120 32,0 300
e. Fjære Besta v. Spiktoto E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 10/8 - 10 / 7 2120 32,0 58
Kari Haukås Aarbakk /Tuddal G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/7 - 08 / 14 2120 34,0 98
A. Rasmussen E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 06/7 - 04 / 1 2100 32,4 52
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 4 29/6 - 04 / 1 2100 32,3 265
10
Heggetulla 0 Plass
11 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 0 10/7 - 05 / 6 2100 35,4 g 213
e. Trollvinni v. Trons Trollmin* B. Humborstad Årjäng 3 02/7 - 06 / 7 2180 30,7 1132
Kåre Hegge /Røn B. Humborstad Momarken Travbane 0 02/6 - 09 / 12 2160 dist 326
B. Humborstad G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 20/2 - 04 / 3 1600 36,5 230
N/A Ø. Mathisen Biri Travbane 0 12/9 - 04 / 7 1620 34,8 986
11
Liheim Prins 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Prins Juventus K. Nordtømme Leangen Travbane 0 17/8 - 04 / 12 2160 34,8 g 931
e. Stortrø Stjerna v. Elding G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 24/7 - 09 / 1 2100 34,0 g 267
Olav Korssjøen /Vingelen K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 0 14/7 - 04 / 9 2660 34,2 376
S. Eilefsen K. Nordtømme Leangen Travbane 0 15/6 - 09 / 7 2160 35,3 647
N/A K. Nordtømme Leangen Travbane 0 01/6 - 09 / 6 2160 34,5 g 386