<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
9. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Pave Faks 2140 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Lindqvist Östersund 2 17/7 - 04 / 1 2140 26,2a 514
e. Pave Eldmina v. Elding I. Vinterdal Leangen Travbane 2 05/7 - 03 / 8 2140 28,4a 37
John Mogset /Storås K. Johansen Leangen Travbane 0 27/6 - 08 / 12 2140 28,1ag 343
O. Lindqvist T. Jansson Rättvik - 20/6 - 02 / 1 2140 dg 178
N/A A. Robertsen Leangen Travbane 1 15/6 - 04 / 3 2160 30,1 13
2
Smedheim Solan 0 Plass
8 år BORKET H v.Bork Odin G. Gundersen Östersund 1 17/7 - 06 / 9 2140 25,2a 13
e. Lila v. Bokli Balder G. Gundersen Bergen Travpark 2 06/6 - 09 / 7 2140 24,7 69
Eirik Djuve /Sola G. Gundersen Bergen Travpark 2 16/5 - 03 / 5 2160 24,7 26
G. Gundersen G. Gundersen Forus Travbane 2 02/5 - 02 / 3 2040 25,9a 12
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 28/2 - 09 / 9 2100 28,1a 30
3
Reiug* 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Skibber K. Roe Östersund 1 17/7 - 08 / 3 2140 24,7a 51
e. Lykkesvarta v. Auvin (S) K. Roe Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/7 - 01 / 3 2120 26,8 g 50
Sverige K. Roe Klosterskogen Travbane 1 29/6 - 06 / 2 2100 25,1a 112
K. Roe K. Roe Drammen Travbane 5 17/6 - 02 / 4 2520 29,0 g 214
N/A K. Roe Jarlsberg Travbane 1 29/5 - 06 / 5 2100 27,3 g 430
4
Jærvsørappen 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöfaks (S) J. Blekkan Östersund 1 17/7 - 04 / 6 2140 25,6a 10
e. Tuvrappa v. Elding J. Blekkan Östersund 1 05/6 - 04 / 3 2180 24,6 13
Jon Nergård /Svorkmo J. Blekkan Romme 1 22/5 - 08 / 5 2180 25,0 24
J. Blekkan J. Blekkan Bjerke Travbane 1 15/4 - 06 / 1 2100 26,5a 28
N/A J. Blekkan Bergsåker 1 18/3 - 04 / 1 2180 26,7 15
6
Biffen Ø.K. 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Bork Odin G. Gundersen Östersund 3 17/7 - 04 / 5 2140 26,3a 910
e. Amanda Ø.K. v. Åsajerven Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane - 05/7 - 01 / 4 2120 dg 156
Stall Indrefilet B. Øksnevad Sørlandets Travpark 5 28/6 - 06 / 8 1609 26,6ag 80
Å. Tengsareid A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 0 29/4 - 05 / 4 2100 28,8ag 108
N/A Ø. Kihlstrøm Klosterskogen Travbane 4 04/4 - 05 / 5 2140 28,2 279
9
Sjø Odin 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Östersund 2 17/7 - 06 / 5 2140 25,8a 40
e. Stjerne Sara v. Sjefen Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 4 05/7 - 01 / 5 2140 25,0 g 187
Anders Høgberg Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 1 20/6 - 04 / 10 2060 25,9 55
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/5 - 06 / 5 1609 25,6a 74
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 3 10/5 - 03 / 7 2160 26,3 36
12
Jardar 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Nordli Svarten A. Nilsen Östersund 4 17/7 - 06 / 1 2140 26,6a 399
e. Vesle Helda v. Järvsöfaks (S) A. Nilsen Orkdal Tråvpark 4 26/6 - 05 / 2 2100 29,7 g 98
Petter Bakøy-Inger Johanne Bakøy A. Nilsen Dannero 2 18/6 - 10 / 1 2680 29,8 23
A. Nilsen A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 3 08/6 - 01 / 9 2140 29,2a 16
N/A A. Nilsen Biri Travbane 4 22/5 - 05 / 12 2100 27,6a 108