<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 16:25 V5-3


Varmblods 2040 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige minst 40.001 kr.
Premier: 16.000-8.000-5.000-3.500-2.500-(2.000) kr.
6. Løp
Svarte Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-4-9 Plass : 1-4-9

1 2017: -12 -0 -0 -1 -8 -33 220 2016: -17 -2 -4 -2 -6 -96 714
Calypso River* (S) 2040 1 Plass 292 859
7 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) M. Niva Harstad Travpark 2 11/7 - 03 / 12 1600 14,4a 286
e. Extreme Makeover (S) v. Extreme Dream* (FR) M. Niva Skellefteå 8 04/7 - 10 / 8 2160 17,6 47
Finland J. Takter Boden 6 13/6 - 03 / 2 2140 15,4a 418
M. Niva Anna Niva (A) M. Niva Boden 5 29/5 - 07 / 3 2140 16,4a 743
Blå, rød, hvit M. Niva Torneå 0 16/5 - 04 / 3 2100 17,4a 542
2 2016: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -12 -0 -0 -0 -0 -1 000
Precious Boy (DK) 2 Plass 152 427
9 år RØD V v.Earthquake* (US) T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 0 21/6 - 05 / 9 2040 18,5a 146
e. Gitte Orholm (DK) v. Piccolo Diavolo* (DK) D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 0 14/6 - 06 / 5 2040 20,4 249
Team Precious Boy L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 0 02/5 - 02 / 12 2060 18,9 569
M. Carlsen Siv-Tone Furu J. Stillerud Harstad Travpark P 26/4 - 20 / 1 2040 20,5 P
Rød/svart,delt en rød/en svart erm+rek J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 0 04/1 - 05 / 3 2040 dist a 161
3 2018: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -7 -0 -0 -1 -1 -7 000
Flory Pine 3 Plass 188 576
10 år MØRKBR V v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) H. Horpestad Orkdal Tråvpark 6 26/6 - 06 / 4 2100 20,8 177
e. Florita Strømline (S) v. Boss Lobell* (US) L. Vebostad Harstad Travpark 5 21/6 - 05 / 1 2040 17,6a 633
Ida Jeanette Pedersen /Sortland L. Trudvang Harstad Travpark 0 14/6 - 09 / 2 2040 19,0ag 149
H. Holm Ida Jeanette Pedersen L. Trudvang Harstad Travpark P 23/5 - 21 / 2 2040 20,9 P
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl L. Sandvik Harstad Travpark 6 29/3 - 06 / 1 2040 20,9 123
4 2018: -2 -1 -0 -0 -1 -16 000 2017: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Florican Plane 4 Plass 171 500
7 år MØRKBR H v.From Above* (S) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 2 21/6 - 03 / 5 2040 17,5a 57
e. Nightshade Plane v. Nordin Hanover* (US) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 2 14/6 - 05 / 6 2060 19,1 46
Trond Myhre /Sjøvegan A. Frønes Harstad Travpark 2 23/5 - 03 / 5 2040 17,3a 146
S. Pettersen Trond Myhre S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 4 09/5 - 05 / 8 2040 17,3a 400
Blå m/rekl.p.hvitt felt,røde mansj&kra S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 5 26/4 - 05 / 12 2040 17,0a 120
5 2015: -8 -0 -0 -0 -2 -2 882 2014: -11 -1 -0 -1 -2 -20 305
Rainbow Ace* (FI) 5 Plass 99 400
8 år BRUN V v.Wildwood Express (US) S. Saarela Kemijärvi 0 12/7 - 09 / 3 2040 20,9 g 212
e. It's All Over (S) v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) T. Kalaja Kalajoki 4 09/7 - 03 / 1 2140 18,0ag 161
Finland R. Ahvenjärvi Rovaniemi 0 05/6 - 02 / 2 2600 19,3a 561
S. Saarela R. Ahvenjärvi Rovaniemi - 01/5 - 09 / 3 2100 dg a 621
Blå og grå H. Puolakka Harstad Travpark 1 26/10 - 03 / 5 2040 19,9a 142
6 2018: -1 -0 -0 -0 -1 -2 000 2017: -5 -0 -0 -0 -0 -4 000
Martine Frecel 6 Plass 193 500
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Magnetic Power (US) M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 0 11/7 - 06 / 1 2040 dist a 689
e. Pine Girl (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 5 14/6 - 03 / 9 2080 18,8 107
Oddmund Eggum /Harstad E. Knutsen Harstad Travpark 1 23/5 - 02 / 4 2040 16,9a 342
O. Eggum M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 3 09/5 - 02 / 1 2040 18,6 252
svart m/hvitt v-formet sk.stk. & belte M. Eggum Harstad Travpark 7 02/5 - 02 / 7 2060 18,4 723
7 2016: -19 -0 -0 -2 -7 -27 130 2015: -23 -1 -4 -1 -10 -37 084
S.S. Elit* (FI) 7 Plass 205 085
10 år MØRKBR HP v.Express It (US) A. Antti-Roiko Kalajoki 5 09/7 - 05 / 1 1640 14,9a 130
e. Ami Girl (FI) v. Barbeque* (US) R. Ahvenjärvi Torneå 5 14/6 - 06 / 2 1600 15,8a 805
Finland E. Marjut Rovaniemi 5 05/6 - 02 / 3 2600 18,8a 438
J. Bjerring Sami Saarela (A) R. Ahvenjärvi Rovaniemi 0 01/5 - 05 / 3 2100 17,9ag 114
Sølvgrå m/blå ermring,krage&belte,rekl K. Alapekkala Boden 0 31/3 - 10 / 1 1640 16,8a 305
8 2018: -12 -0 -0 -0 -4 -9 000 2017: -14 -0 -0 -1 -4 -21 500
Tarpan Ulvholm* (DK) 8 Plass 308 517
8 år RØD V v.Frække Frederik* (DK) M. Niva Kemijärvi 5 12/7 - 09 / 1 2040 20,1 151
e. Koko Ulvholm (DK) v. Game Høgh (DK) M. Niva Sodankylä 0 27/6 - 06 / 3 2100 18,8 81
Danmark M. Niva Torneå 0 14/6 - 07 / 3 3100 20,3 g 93
A. Niva M. Niva Rovaniemi 0 05/6 - 02 / 1 2600 18,8a 52
rød/blå/hvit M. Niva Harstad Travpark - 09/5 - 05 / 7 2040 dg a 41
9 2018: -17 -0 -0 -0 -10 -28 239 2017: -17 -0 -2 -2 -4 -36 104
Mount's Lucky* (FI) 9 Plass 256 963
12 år MØRKBR H v.Texas Express* (US) P. Ahvenjärvi Torneå 0 18/7 - 04 / 1 2100 16,4a 181
e. Mount's Special (FI) v. Keystone Sycamore (US) P. Ahvenjärvi Kemijärvi 3 12/7 - 07 / 1 2040 18,2 571
Finland P. Ahvenjärvi FINLAND 1 01/7 - 04 / 1 2060 21,8 -
P. Ahvenjärvi P. Ahvenjärvi Boden 5 22/6 - 04 / 2 1640 15,6a 558
Svart/grønn P. Ahvenjärvi Torneå 0 14/6 - 07 / 4 3100 20,2 625
10 2018: -10 -1 -0 -1 -5 -26 991 2017: -12 -2 -2 -1 -1 -87 500
Malik 10 Plass 445 080
8 år SVART V v.Likely Lad (US) T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 0 11/7 - 03 / 2 1600 16,2ag 24
e. Manita v. Tom Pedro T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 1 21/6 - 05 / 5 2040 16,8a 47
Tom-Christer Nygård /Karlstad T. Nygård Harstad Travpark 0 14/6 - 05 / 9 2060 br g 20
T. Nygård O. Lindqvist Boden - 29/5 - 07 / 1 2140 dv a 68
blå m/sv. ermer og stolpe, blå ermst B. Øksnevad Harstad Travpark 1 23/5 - 03 / 9 2040 17,1a 18
11 2017: -5 -0 -0 -1 -1 -8 000 2016: -13 -1 -1 -1 -6 -33 127
Briso Hamilton* (FI) 11 Plass 196 401
9 år M.BRUN V v.Briso Robertto (FI) K. Paoljærvi Harstad Travpark 1 11/7 - 03 / 11 1600 14,3a 760
e. Briso Windora (FI) v. Joie De Vie (US) M. Pulkkinen Lahti 4 09/6 - 07 / 1 2100 18,5 87
Finland M. Pulkkinen FINLAND 0 17/5 - 09 / 1 2140 18,1a 72
K. Palojærvi M. Pulkkinen Paikallisravit Savossa 1 03/5 - 07 / 1 2100 20,5 -
rød/hvit/svart M. Pulkkinen Ylivieska 0 06/4 - 07 / 1 1600 22,4a 81