<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
6. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Ingerø Mari 2140 0 Plass
9 år M.BORKET HP v.Bork Odin O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 09 / 7 1640 30,2 g 241
e. Mørtvedt Mari v. Elding O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 15/5 - 05 / 1 2100 32,3 154
Frank Andre Skubberud /Ørje O. Østre Biri Travbane 2 24/4 - 06 / 2 1600 30,1 176
O. Østre O. Østre Momarken Travbane 6 21/4 - 05 / 12 1640 31,6ag 824
N/A R. Kruse Momarken Travbane - 02/4 - 04 / 2 1640 dg a 684
2
Bjørnemyr Victoria 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Alm Viktor O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 2 30/5 - 02 / 6 2100 31,0 70
e. Bjørnemyr Blesa v. Moe Odin O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 6 08/5 - 05 / 10 2120 30,9 178
Ole-Christian Kjenner-Monica Mathiesen O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 4 26/4 - 03 / 2 2100 30,1 108
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Klosterskogen Travbane 0 03/4 - 07 / 10 2120 32,5 61
N/A O. Kjenner Klosterskogen Travbane 3 19/3 - 08 / 4 2100 31,6a 50
3
Våler Vilja 0 Plass
7 år HUSKBRUN HP v.H.G. Balder S. Bendiksen Drammen Travbane 6 05/5 - 04 / 6 2100 32,0 g 698
e. Dally Jerka v. Lund Jerker H. Holm Biri Travbane - 06/3 - 03 / 3 2100 dg 46
Stine Marlen Bendiksen-Gunnar Bendiksen H. Holm Drammen Travbane 4 24/2 - 03 / 5 2100 35,2a 116
B. Goop H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 4 04/2 - 05 / 1 2140 31,2 137
N/A S. Bendiksen Forus Travbane - 10/1 - 06 / 1 2040 dg 613
4
Blåstrupemoen 2160 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Håkon Jo* K. Brenden Bjerke Travbane 5 11/6 - 04 / 12 2100 29,9a 477
e. Viggdine v. Elding K. Brenden Åmål 0 29/5 - 03 / 3 2080 30,8a 666
Leif Brenden-Olaug Kjexrud K. Brenden Magnor Travbane - 01/5 - 04 / 9 1600 dg 104
K. Brenden K. Brenden Momarken Travbane 6 28/4 - 02 / 11 2160 29,5 g 184
N/A K. Brenden Biri Travbane 5 10/4 - 07 / 11 2120 28,8 764
5
Diksidiva* 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 02/6 - 05 / 6 2640 33,0 779
e. Nebbenes Diva v. Lykke Gutten R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 6 20/5 - 08 / 2 2100 30,3a 289
Sverige C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 26/4 - 03 / 7 2120 30,0 133
C. Antonsen C. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 16/4 - 05 / 4 2100 30,2ag 105
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 7 29/3 - 04 / 14 2120 31,0 g 173
6
Tysvær Flaks 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane - 30/4 - 01 / 5 2100 g6 ag 60
e. Imola v. Ilmin C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 1 07/4 - 03 / 1 1700 28,5a 168
Annette Nancy Hoem /Kleppe M. Amundsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 20/3 - 03 / 5 2100 34,9 g 470
G. Antonsen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 4 10/3 - 04 / 1 1640 28,3a 139
N/A C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/2 - 06 / 1 2100 31,6 g 298