<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 00:00
4. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Alm Kristina 2140 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) E. Rennesvik Årjäng 1 21/5 - 09 / 1 2140 31,9 49
e. Alm Nora v. Nordli Svarten E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 0 24/4 - 09 / 3 2100 36,7 g 50
Thomas Persson-Siri Marte Persson Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane - 09/4 - 09 / 6 2100 dg 48
E. Rennesvik Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 4 17/3 - 02 / 6 2100 34,0 53
N/A T. Borg Biri Travbane - 12/12 - 08 / 9 2120 dg 37
2
Lome Mai 0 Plass
5 år LYSBRUN HP v.H.G. Balder C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/8 - 02 / 3 1640 br g 404
e. Lomepila v. Åsrapp C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/7 - 06 / 6 2100 31,4 1065
Stall Oddis C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 01/7 - 09 / 10 2160 34,7 g 181
C. Antonsen K. Johansen Drammen Travbane 8 17/6 - 02 / 1 2100 35,6 g 105
N/A K. Johansen Biri Travbane 2 13/4 - 09 / 11 2120 34,4 r 28
3
Homme Hera 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 27/5 - 01 / 4 2140 31,4 412
e. Homme Frøkna v. Nordli Svarten O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 5 16/5 - 09 / 2 2140 36,6 g 71
Helene Bjerland Hægeland-Arne Jonny Hægeland O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 5 10/5 - 01 / 4 2140 34,2 g 495
O. Østre O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark P 25/4 - 20 / 8 2160 37,7 P
N/A O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark N 12/4 - 20 / 8 2160 dgpp N
4
Finseth Bris* 2160 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Steinsvad Eld S. Eilefsen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 14/5 - 09 / 4 2100 31,8ag 216
e. Finseth Frost v. Alm Svarten S. Eilefsen Momarken Travbane 5 05/5 - 02 / 2 1640 30,5 159
Sverige O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 13/1 - 03 / 2 2100 35,8 359
S. Eilefsen O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 23/11 - 03 / 10 2120 dist g 443
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane - 11/11 - 01 / 4 1640 dg a 525
5
Idjerven 2180 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Lome Elden G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 5 28/5 - 03 / 7 2100 33,2ag 79
e. Lumine v. Alm Svarten G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 13/5 - 11 / 6 2180 31,1 32
Trude Kleveland-Geir Solem G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 22/4 - 02 / 5 2160 31,2 41
K. Brenden O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 6 09/4 - 03 / 3 2100 31,7 g 68
N/A O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/3 - 03 / 12 2120 34,7 g 45
6
Bol Tore 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Horgen Tore O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 1 28/5 - 03 / 2 2100 29,7a 100
e. Pålnett v. Elding J. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 4 26/4 - 11 / 13 2120 31,0 g 68
Stall Blå-Bær O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane - 22/4 - 02 / 13 2180 dg 68
T. Horpestad J. Mjølnerød Klosterskogen Travbane 3 03/4 - 07 / 12 2120 32,3 g 59
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 0 25/3 - 09 / 1 2140 32,3 g 272
7
Kong Henry* 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Lome Kongen M. Andersson Årjäng 0 21/5 - 09 / 15 2180 dist 57
e. Løv Perla v. Lome Elden P. Karlsson Åmål 2 08/5 - 04 / 8 2100 32,5 58
Sverige G. Austevoll Magnor Travbane 7 01/5 - 02 / 10 2020 34,2 83
P. Karlsson M. Andersson Romme 0 17/4 - 03 / 2 2160 35,0 g 276
N/A G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 6 07/12 - 01 / 9 2120 34,2 g 117