<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 00:00
8. Løp
Vinner : Duo : Trippel : Plass :

1
Lynlinn 2140 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 5 19/5 - 01 / 3 2140 33,8 218
e. Skøilinn v. Skøiar O. Sagholen Magnor Travbane 6 01/5 - 08 / 4 2000 36,5 g 161
Tim Fiskerud /Hemnes O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane P 17/3 - 20 / 3 2160 37,1 P
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 21/10 - 22 / 4 2160 49,7 B
N/A
2
Kolnes Siv 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor S. Weberg Momarken Travbane 4 19/5 - 01 / 1 2140 33,8 387
e. Skjønneberg Jenta v. Lykke Gutten S. Weberg Momarken Travbane P 02/4 - 20 / 8 2160 39,5 P
Sven Olav Weberg /Skiptvet S. Weberg Jarlsberg Travbane 07/11 - 20 / 5 2120 50,8 B
S. Eilefsen S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 21/5 - 20 / 8 2160 54,2 B
N/A
3
Hovs Frøya 2160 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Dotterud Teddy A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 4 27/5 - 01 / 6 2140 34,3 622
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin A. Stensen Biri Travbane 6 15/5 - 01 / 8 2100 35,4 367
Harald N. Hove /Vik I Sogn A. Stensen Magnor Travbane 8 01/5 - 08 / 5 2000 38,5 g 254
D. Aarum A. Stensen Biri Travbane 5 27/3 - 01 / 7 2100 38,7 268
N/A A. Stensen Biri Travbane 6 06/3 - 07 / 2 2100 39,3 202
4
Mjølner Spik 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Spikeld J. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 1 30/5 - 01 / 4 2100 34,6 40
e. Horgen Laila v. Auvin (S) J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane P 02/4 - 20 / 6 2160 39,4 P
Jan Roar Mjølnerød /Halden O. Østre Momarken Travbane 24/8 - 22 / 5 2160 55,3 B
C. Kjenner J. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane 17/8 - 20 / 5 1720 48,7 B
N/A
5
Anima 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 03/4 - 02 / 3 2100 38,6 g 99
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 11/3 - 01 / 3 2140 35,3 640
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen O. Østre Drammen Travbane 4 02/3 - 01 / 1 2100 38,2 102
K. Brenden S. Fossen Biri Travbane 6 20/2 - 01 / 5 2100 42,5 g 419
N/A S. Fossen Momarken Travbane P 13/1 - 20 / 9 2160 42,6 P
6
Gompen Elden* 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Lome Elden O. Østre Drammen Travbane 3 30/5 - 01 / 1 2100 35,1 14
e. Rise Bruna v. Troll Kos O. Østre Momarken Travbane 2 19/5 - 01 / 4 2140 32,8 105
Sverige O. Østre Momarken Travbane P 05/5 - 20 / 8 2160 42,8 P
O. Østre Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 24/5 - 21 / 5 2160 48,1 B
N/A A. Frønes Sørlandets Travpark 18/5 - 23 / 3 1660 53,3 B
7
S.T.C.C. Faksen* 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Norheim Faksen T. Borg Momarken Travbane 6 19/5 - 01 / 6 2160 33,0 g 180
e. Molanda v. Moe Odin T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 7 03/4 - 02 / 10 2100 39,2 218
Sverige P. Glittum Jarlsberg Travbane P 13/3 - 20 / 14 2120 39,2 P
M. Jakobsson T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 01/9 - 22 / 9 2120 51,4 B
N/A T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 17/8 - 20 / 9 1720 54,5 B