<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:30 V5-5


Kaldblods 2100 m. Autostart.
3-15-årige høyest 100.000 kr.
Premier: 16.000-8.000-5.000-3.500-2.500-(2.000) kr.
8. Løp
Lilla Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-5-7 Plass : 3-5-7

1 2017: -7 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2016: -15 -0 -1 -1 -5 -22 500
Haake Ole 2100 1 Plass 170 450
9 år MØRKBR V v.Minpil I. Herbjørnrød Momarken Travbane 0 16/12 - 05 / 2 2640 33,2ag 91
e. Heidi Frøkna v. Alm Svarten I. Herbjørnrød Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/12 - 07 / 8 2120 32,0 g 43
Ingolf Herbjørnrød /Passebekk I. Herbjørnrød Klosterskogen Travbane 3 24/11 - 03 / 7 2140 31,5 g 56
I. Herbjørnrød I. Herbjørnrød Drammen Travbane 2 03/11 - 01 / 6 2500 32,0 203
grønn m/hvit "h" I. Herbjørnrød Jarlsberg Travbane 5 24/10 - 05 / 12 2640 31,1 336
2 2019: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -9 -1 -2 -2 -1 -62 963
Valle Milli 2 Plass 239 274
9 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 0 17/12 - 02 / 13 2160 31,7 352
e. Ellil v. Elding K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 4 09/12 - 04 / 2 2140 31,4 307
Ingvild Charlen T. Evertsen /Bogøy G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 4 28/11 - 03 / 5 1609 29,4a 370
G. Austevoll Annette Stordal (A) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 0 11/11 - 04 / 6 2100 34,0ag 344
Svart m/rødt belte,ermstr,mansj,rekl K. Kvasnes Klosterskogen Travbane 0 23/10 - 03 / 2 1700 br ag 465
3 2019: -3 -0 -0 -1 -0 -5 000 2018: -12 -0 -0 -2 -5 -26 000
Emil 3 Plass 249 000
10 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 5 16/12 - 05 / 10 2640 32,4a 127
e. Polar Fortuna v. Braute E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 2 06/12 - 01 / 11 2120 32,4 g 45
Bente Dramstad-Thomas Antonsen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 18/11 - 02 / 11 2160 32,8 g 118
C. Antonsen Bente Dramstad C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 0 03/11 - 01 / 8 2500 33,0 g 223
Hvit m/blått belte & ermringer, rekl. G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 07/10 - 08 / 1 2140 33,3ag 175
4 2019: -8 -0 -2 -1 -3 -32 500 2018: -11 -1 -2 -2 -5 -63 500
Loken 4 Plass 358 000
9 år BRUN V v.Neslands Loke L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 05/12 - 03 / 5 2100 31,5 103
e. Mai Bausa v. Elding T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 5 29/11 - 06 / 9 2100 33,0a 136
Anette Skulbru-Benedikte M. Skulbru Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/11 - 04 / 2 2100 dist 847
L. Kolle Gunn Snøås Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 7 16/10 - 05 / 8 2100 32,6a 274
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl K. Kvasnes Drammen Travbane - 30/8 - 01 / 2 2100 dg 49
5 2019: -8 -0 -0 -2 -4 -28 000 2018: -24 -0 -2 -1 -7 -56 500
Løvland Spøken 5 Plass 421 448
9 år LYSBRUN V v.Spang Best K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 6 16/12 - 05 / 4 2640 32,4a 257
e. Løvland Blessa v. Golan K. Bjørnerød Drammen Travbane 4 06/12 - 01 / 10 2120 32,8 g 171
Kari-Anne Aasen /Rakkestad K. Bjørnerød Biri Travbane 6 28/11 - 03 / 9 1609 29,8a 622
K. Bjørnerød O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 15/11 - 04 / 1 2100 29,7 g 338
Rød m/blå seler, hvit ermstr/søm K. Bjørnerød Klosterskogen Travbane 0 11/11 - 04 / 10 2100 32,4a 253
6 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Kilemi 6 Plass 83 000
10 år LYSBRUN HP v.Tangen Scott Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 28/12 - 04 / 9 2160 34,0 453
e. Kilerosa v. Alm Hellin J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 24/11 - 06 / 11 2120 32,7 g 836
Guro Lauvdal Mangseth-Vetle Mangseth J. Undem Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/10 - 03 / 10 2100 31,5a 1187
J. Undem Ann May Sveinungsen (P) J. Undem Sørlandets Travpark 0 19/10 - 09 / 3 2160 33,1 g 59
Sv., blå sk.stk stolpe, sølv seler,rek J. Undem Jarlsberg Travbane 5 10/10 - 03 / 10 2100 29,6a 308
7 2015: -14 -3 -3 -2 -2 -126 000 2014: -16 -4 -2 -1 -5 -87 000
Sundby Scott 7 Plass 226 000
6 år SVART H v.Tangen Scott T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 6 11/12 - 02 / 5 1700 30,0ag 187
e. Selena v. Kos Knekten T. Borg Sørlandets Travpark 0 09/11 - 02 / 8 2180 30,0 57
Berit Garstad /Stathelle T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/9 - 05 / 1 2140 29,3 54
T. Borg Berit Garstad T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 03/9 - 05 / 3 2140 29,0 g 313
hvit,en blå/en rød erm,rødt belte+rekl T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 4 14/8 - 08 / 4 2100 29,5a 58