<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:22 V76-2
3-årsstjernen

Kaldblods 2100 m. Autostart.
3-årige.
Premier: 50.000-25.000-15.000-10.000-5.000-(3.000) kr.
3. Løp
Røde Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-5-4 Plass : 3-5-4

1 2015: -20 -3 -1 -4 -5 -124 777 2014: -13 -4 -1 -0 -4 -152 000
Biffen Ø.K. 2100 1 Plass 276 777
4 år MØRKBR H v.Bork Odin E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 26/10 - 03 / 2 2100 31,3ag 118
e. Amanda Ø.K. v. Åsajerven P. Midtfjeld Bergen Travpark 6 11/10 - 06 / 10 2140 30,0 165
Stall Indrefilet P. Midtfjeld Klosterskogen Travbane 1 27/9 - 04 / 1 2100 28,6 75
A. Akselsen Lars O. Romtveit (T) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 13/8 - 05 / 1 2140 32,1 rg 28
Blå m/ hvitt sk.felt,mansj,ermr,rek/hv E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 19/7 - 07 / 9 2180 29,0 25
2 2018: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2017: -4 -1 -1 -1 -0 -115 000
Teddy Gutten Støen 2 Plass 2 016 995
7 år RØD H v.Horgen Tore G. Flåten Biri Travbane 0 08/11 - 07 / 4 2100 br ag 97
e. Voje Vira v. Järvsöfaks (S) G. Flåten Biri Travbane 3 26/10 - 02 / 7 2100 28,8ag 78
Kristine Støen Kivle /Sannidal G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 0 07/10 - 08 / 7 2140 br ag 34
G. Flåten G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 0 27/9 - 04 / 3 2100 33,5 g 50
Rød m/blått sk.stk/seler, reklame G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 1 05/9 - 09 / 5 2100 27,3a 37
3 2019: -5 -0 -1 -0 -2 -19 500 2018: -14 -0 -0 -2 -4 -41 500
Kolnes Kjell 3 Plass 1 061 236
8 år SVART H v.Bork Odin V. Hop Biri Travbane 3 08/11 - 07 / 1 2100 28,8a 29
e. Perle Tine v. Lome Elden V. Hop Biri Travbane 1 26/10 - 02 / 2 2100 28,2a 30
Tor Birger Krageboen /Tveit V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 6 07/9 - 07 / 10 2100 27,5ag 180
V. Hop Monica Sønstegård V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 2 25/8 - 08 / 4 2100 28,5a 196
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl V. Hop Biri Travbane 1 15/8 - 06 / 6 2100 30,2a 31
4 2017: -13 -2 -1 -1 -3 -367 000 2016: -10 -1 -0 -2 -3 -164 153
Brenne Rødi 4 Plass 2 650 378
6 år RØD HP v.Horgen Tore J. Mjølnerød Biri Travbane 1 08/11 - 03 / 11 2100 28,0a 12
e. Brenne Jærva v. Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 18/10 - 06 / 2 2140 30,0a 12
Johnny Rein-Morten Fevang Johansen J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 07/10 - 01 / 4 2140 29,4a 12
J. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 1 07/9 - 03 / 2 2100 27,6a 16
burgunder m/gul hestesko & to ermringe J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 1 25/8 - 01 / 6 2100 29,4a 10
5 2018: -6 -1 -1 -1 -1 -67 560 2017: -16 -2 -2 -0 -4 -220 211
Steinfaks 5 Plass 1 502 898
7 år SVART H v.Spikeld E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 1 08/11 - 07 / 2 2100 28,8a 117
e. Kroken Stjerna v. Moe Odin E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 26/10 - 02 / 6 2100 28,4a 61
Kreativ Transport AS /Eidsberg D. Dalen Bergen Travpark - 11/10 - 06 / 6 2120 dg 63
E. Høitomt Ernst Karlsen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 27/9 - 04 / 5 2120 28,4 g 286
Hvit m/svarte ermer, reklame D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 7 07/9 - 07 / 8 2100 28,2ag 1060
6 2014: -10 -2 -3 -2 -1 -128 720 2013: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Lannem Jubel 6 Plass 128 720
3 år MØRKBR H v.Tangen Scott G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 2 05/11 - 09 / 6 2160 30,2 66
e. Lannem Torill v. Piril Friggen J. Kontio Gävle 1 30/10 - 02 / 1 2140 31,1 17
Miriam Pedersen /Sandefjord G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 3 21/10 - 03 / 10 2140 31,5a 57
L. Kolle Geir Flåten (T) G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 0 24/9 - 10 / 2 2140 32,5 g 56
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 4 27/4 - 01 / 4 2100 32,0 130
7 2019: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -948 2018: -13 -0 -0 -2 -5 -54 285
Sjø Odin 7 Plass 1 537 168
8 år MØRKBR H v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Biri Travbane 4 08/11 - 07 / 5 2100 29,2a 284
e. Stjerne Sara v. Sjefen Ø. Tjomsland Biri Travbane 4 26/10 - 02 / 5 2100 28,9a 32
Anders Høgberg Ø. Tjomsland Bergen Travpark 0 11/10 - 06 / 11 2140 30,5 133
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane - 07/9 - 07 / 1 2100 dg a 86
mørkblå m/sølv reklame Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 1 25/8 - 06 / 8 2100 28,6ag 15