<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:41 V65-4
V5-1


Varmblods 2140 m. Autostart.
3-12-årige høyest 155.000 kr.
Premier: 15.000-7.500-5.000-3.000-2.500-(2.000) kr.
5. Løp
Hvite Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-1-9 Plass : 10-1-9

1 2015: -7 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 500 2014: -21 -3 -3 -2 -6 -103 000
Vangus G.T. 2140 1 Plass 183 000
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Angus Hall* (US) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 3 12/9 - 02 / 4 2100 15,5a 327
e. Valuta G.T. v. Deliberate Speed* (US) T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 0 05/9 - 07 / 11 1609 13,6a 197
Nils Martin Sagvolden /Solbergelva T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 2 21/8 - 01 / 1 2100 17,8a 64
H. Tvedt Vidar Engebretsen (T) T. Borg Drammen Travbane - 03/7 - 11 / 7 2100 dg a 165
Hvit m/rødt sidefelt,rød/hvit erm,rekl T. Borg Bjerke Travbane 3 25/6 - 07 / 11 2100 16,0a 805
2 2015: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -14 -0 -1 -1 -5 -22 000
Gusse's Wanna Bee 2 Plass 107 500
9 år BRUN V v.Gunslinger Spur (US) I. Olsen Momarken Travbane 5 16/9 - 03 / 5 2140 17,9a 122
e. Brendys Buggle Bee (DE) v. C.Lewis Lauxmont* (US) I. Olsen Drammen Travbane 6 09/9 - 03 / 8 2100 19,0a 599
Annika Pinaas-Nils Olav Holm K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/8 - 02 / 11 1609 16,2a 231
I. Olsen Annika Pinaas M. Haugen Kala Landbane 0 12/8 - 09 / 5 1920 21,4 365
Lysblå m/lilla ermer,lysblå mansj,rekl S. Eilertsen Drammen Travbane 3 01/7 - 01 / 2 2100 17,8a 158
3 2015: -9 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2014: -20 -1 -2 -1 -6 -99 500
Chanto Revenue 3 Plass 158 000
6 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 0 30/8 - 03 / 11 2100 18,9ag 120
e. Chanty's Jano v. Sea Chanty (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/7 - 02 / 9 1609 dist ag 545
John Einar Theodorsen /Fannrem J. Juel Forus Travbane 0 28/6 - 05 / 4 2040 br ag 370
M. Høitomt Petter Glittum (T) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 7 25/6 - 02 / 1 2640 16,5 354
sølv m/svarte ermer,røde felt,reklame T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 4 07/6 - 09 / 1 2140 16,2 30
4 2015: -6 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -17 -1 -0 -0 -11 -38 500
Rita Invalley 4 Plass 149 000
7 år BRUN HP v.Rite On Line (US) H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 0 30/8 - 03 / 12 2100 17,9a 952
e. Fachi (S) v. J.R. Broline* (US) H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 5 17/8 - 06 / 4 1700 15,2a 424
Linda Kristoffersen /Siggerud H. Eggen Biri Travbane 0 01/8 - 06 / 12 2100 dist a 577
H. Eggen Linda Kristoffersen H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 07 / 12 2100 16,3a 453
Hvit m/gul&rød mansj,belte&krage,rekl H. Eggen Biri Travbane 4 13/6 - 06 / 11 1609 15,3a 123
5 2014: -11 -3 -1 -0 -4 -71 045 2013: -9 -1 -0 -1 -2 -26 000
Jag De Man (S) 5 Plass 144 045
6 år BRUN V v.Jag De Bellouet* (FR) U. Ohlsson Färjestad 4 13/9 - 08 / 1 1640 12,5a 303
e. Ladymint* (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 1 24/8 - 09 / 7 2140 18,1a 24
Dagfinn Sundseth-Kenneth Didriksen M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 15/7 - 03 / 11 2140 20,1ag 28
O. Kjenner Dagfinn Sundseth G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 25/6 - 06 / 11 1609 14,0a 144
Svart m/oransje stolpe,rekl. G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 04/6 - 03 / 12 1609 15,0a 90
6 2014: -2 -0 -0 -0 -2 -4 205 2013: -4 -0 -0 -0 -2 -3 176
Roublard* (S) 6 Plass 117 279
10 år BRUN V v.Ucleo* (FR) M. Gidlöf Färjestad 8 24/8 - 06 / 2 2160 17,6 1107
e. Just Try Me (S) v. Turbo Thrust* (US) M. Gidlöf Årjäng 8 10/8 - 09 / 7 2140 17,8 1040
Sverige M. Gidlöf Åmål 0 10/9 - 09 / 12 2480 18,3 1369
M. Gidlöf Per C. Johansson (T) M. Gidlöf Årjäng 0 05/8 - 03 / 2 2180 17,7 192
Ukjent M. Gidlöf Årjäng 7 22/7 - 05 / 12 2640 18,2a 711
7 2014: -6 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2013: -7 -1 -0 -0 -2 -21 000
Navy Boy 7 Plass 104 500
7 år BRUN V v.Lulo Josselyn (FR) O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/8 - 02 / 8 1609 18,0a 805
e. Navy Sund (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) H. Holm Bjerke Travbane P 30/7 - 22 / 4 2140 21,5 P
Tonje Danielson-Lars Nordahl E. Hafskjold Klosterskogen Travbane - 10/3 - 07 / 3 2100 dg r 1086
O. Olsen Tonje Danielson C. Kolstad Drammen Travbane 6 25/4 - 02 / 9 2100 21,0ag 168
Lilla, hvite ermer,V-form.sk.stk, rekl C. Kolstad Momarken Travbane 4 28/3 - 07 / 6 2140 22,1a 202
8 2014: -5 -0 -0 -0 -2 -5 000 2013: -12 -1 -1 -2 -5 -59 500
Express Salt 8 Plass 117 700
6 år BRUN V v.Express It (US) E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 0 02/9 - 05 / 7 1700 18,4 118
e. Octavia Sund (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 16/2 - 07 / 2 2140 17,2a 398
Øystein Halvorsen /Steinberg E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 8 04/2 - 05 / 5 2100 21,9a 70
A. Akselsen Øystein Halvorsen O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 25/1 - 07 / 4 2640 dg 189
Blå m/ hvitt sk.felt,mansj,ermr,rek/hv J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 6 21/12 - 05 / 6 2040 17,4a 278
9 2016: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2015: -18 -0 -2 -2 -2 -30 326
Buck Is Boss 9 Plass 177 826
6 år BRUN H v.Buckaroo K. (US) K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 3 09/9 - 07 / 11 2640 17,1a 292
e. Lucky Klenod v. Meadow Road (S) I. Herbjørnrød Momarken Travbane 2 24/8 - 09 / 1 2140 18,3a 39
Knut B. Herbjørnrød /Melsomvik C. Engebråthen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/8 - 06 / 5 2100 16,1a 62
K. Kvasnes Connie Engebråthen (T) S. Eilertsen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 21/7 - 04 / 1 1700 15,2a 54
Hvit m/røde ermer, blå/hvit ermr, rekl K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane - 11/7 - 11 / 9 2120 dg 151
10 2016: -2 -0 -0 -1 -1 -17 000 2015: -17 -4 -2 -3 -2 -329 000
Kijafa (US) 10 Plass 535 766
6 år BRUN HP v.Deweycheatumnhowe* (US) B. Westergaard Solvalla 0 20/8 - 02 / 1 1640 15,5a 125
e. Whitelane Volo (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) J. Juel Århus 1 18/7 - 06 / 1 1800 15,2a 36
Gunner Christiansen J. Juel Billund 1 04/7 - 05 / 3 1900 15,8a 19
K. Pedersen Bo Westergaard (T) J. Juel Charlottenlund 5 18/6 - 06 / 1 2000 15,2a 35
Hvit m/blå sk.stk,ermer&sidefelt, rekl J. Juel Billund 4 01/6 - 05 / 1 1600 12,8a 107
11 2015: -1 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2014: -17 -0 -1 -1 -9 -26 450
Bello Neo* (S) 11 Plass 159 245
6 år LYSBRUN V v.Gigant Neo* (S) K. Edman Åmål 4 08/9 - 09 / 5 2080 18,0 66
e. Bella* (S) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) K. Edman Åmål 0 28/8 - 03 / 12 2080 16,5a 806
Sverige K. Brenden Årjäng 2 19/8 - 07 / 11 2180 17,2 222
K. Brenden Karl-Gøsta Edman (A) K. Brenden Årjäng 3 10/8 - 09 / 6 2140 17,0 871
gul m/svart skråbånd. K. Edman Årjäng 6 26/7 - 02 / 3 2140 18,4a 33
12 2018: -5 -0 -1 -0 -2 -19 000 2017: -18 -1 -3 -2 -5 -127 500
Speedy Gon Sali (DK) 12 Plass 696 980
9 år BRUN V v.Golden Globe* (US) G. Gundersen Färjestad - 13/9 - 08 / 4 1640 dg a 43
e. Hot Horse Flower (DK) v. Imposant Sund* (S) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 03/9 - 04 / 1 1609 13,6a 24
Stall Speedy Gon Sali M. Fløttum Bergen Travpark 5 16/8 - 07 / 9 2100 16,3a 51
E. Rennesvik Sigbjørn Kolnes (T) G. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 3 19/7 - 03 / 1 2640 15,2 95
L.grønn,grå/skstk,blå sidef,grå/rø sto G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 1 15/7 - 06 / 3 1640 16,1a 14